J |
100 m |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.31 |
12.31 |
J |
100 m |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Čurlej Marián |
02 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
27.45 |
27.45 |
J |
200 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
25.48 |
25.48 |
J |
200 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
27.30 |
J |
200 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
26.18 |
J |
400 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
53.32 |
53.32 |
J |
400 m |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
51.45 |
51.45 |
J |
800 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:09.41 |
2:09.41 |
J |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:02.68 |
2:02.68 |
J |
800 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
2:10.89 |
2:10.89 |
J |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:17.34 |
2:12.80 |
J |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.54 |
2:09.54 |
J |
800 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:10.15 |
2:10.15 |
J |
3000 m |
|
Čurlej Marián |
02 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
11:45.11 |
J |
3000 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
09:07.22 |
09:07.22 |
J |
3000 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
08:57.81 |
08:57.81 |
J |
3000 m |
|
Stanik Michal |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
08:57.78 |
08:57.78 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.06 |
16.06 |
J |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastorek Richard |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:40.51 |
16:31.76 |
J |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
190 |
190 |
J |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
194 |
194 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
605 |
605 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
497 |
497 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Babic Denis |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.70 |
08.70 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.96 |
11.96 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.98 |
09.98 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
34.99 |
34.99 |
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Babic Denis |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.83 |
23.83 |
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.85 |
32.85 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Šajtroch Mário |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
42.89 |
42.89 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
13.59 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hanínec Lukáš |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krajči Dominik |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
14.22 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Malina Peter |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.58 |
11.58 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Víglaský Daniel |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.50 |
25.50 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hanínec Lukáš |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.96 |
30.96 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kiselev Vasily (C) |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.40 |
26.40 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.37 |
26.37 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
26.04 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rosenberger Roman |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.80 |
23.80 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Víglaský Daniel |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Čamaj Viliam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
55.25 |
55.25 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Janček Richard |
06 |
TRIKLUB Poprad |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kiselev Vasily (C) |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
56.08 |
56.08 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
57.35 |
57.35 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Krajči Dominik |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
65.86 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
53.84 |
53.84 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
58.70 |
57.18 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
64.91 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Víglaský Daniel |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:12.22 |
2:12.22 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Fuchs Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:39.90 |
2:39.90 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:02.62 |
2:02.62 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
2:21.20 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:20.84 |
2:20.84 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
4:00.36 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:05.87 |
2:05.87 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:30.38 |
2:30.38 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Rebidáš Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
2:11.73 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
2:20.35 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:13.68 |
2:13.68 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šlúch Samuel |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Tarac Ramon |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:32.14 |
2:32.14 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:18.87 |
2:18.87 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12:59.58 |
12:59.58 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12:01.41 |
12:01.41 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Janček Richard |
06 |
TRIKLUB Poprad |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Majtán Samuel |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13:33.40 |
13:33.40 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Sokolík Andrej |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11:40.36 |
11:40.36 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
09:56.09 |
09:56.09 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
22.64 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hanák Patrik |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.89 |
20.89 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kubiš Jakub |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.45 |
17.45 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.01 |
15.01 |
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hanák Patrik |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
54.70 |
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kubiš Jakub |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12:39.69 |
12:39.69 |
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12:52.67 |
12:52.67 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
160 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
173 |
173 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
169 |
169 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
150 |
150 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
260 |
260 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
220 |
220 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
425 |
499 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
620 |
620 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
473 |
473 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
538 |
538 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
545 |
545 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
521 |
521 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
511 |
511 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
500 |
500 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
543 |
543 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.09 |
11.09 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.37 |
30.09 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
30.57 |
30.57 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.12 |
26.12 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Liška Jaroslav |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.70 |
18.70 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Malina Peter |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.17 |
29.17 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.61 |
19.61 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.62 |
28.62 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
22.62 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
17.30 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
24.11 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Lešňovský Juraj Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Malina Peter |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
37.44 |
37.44 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Rosenberger Roman |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
41.80 |
41.80 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.60 |
24.60 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.97 |
32.97 |
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.92 |
28.92 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
31.76 |
30.45 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
67.86 |
66.66 |
Jky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
49.84 |
Jky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastoreková Henrieta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:10.22 |
17:45.39 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.08 |
07.08 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
28.11 |
28.11 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.45 |
22.45 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
40.66 |
40.66 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Friedlová Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15.37 |
15.37 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.11 |
13.94 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.95 |
12.95 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.82 |
13.82 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.11 |
13.11 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.94 |
13.94 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaščáková Diana |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.80 |
15.80 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kováčiková Klára |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.40 |
14.40 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.95 |
12.95 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.28 |
14.23 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lipková Sabína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15.61 |
15.61 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Machynková Miroslava |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
14.75 |
14.75 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.48 |
13.48 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Štedráková Karin |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.66 |
13.66 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Wittmannová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Halčinová Daniela |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
31.33 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.90 |
28.68 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
30.12 |
30.12 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.38 |
27.38 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
30.98 |
30.98 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaščáková Diana |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
33.02 |
33.02 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.95 |
26.75 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
29.82 |
29.48 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Machynková Miroslava |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
29.85 |
29.85 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
28.86 |
28.86 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.62 |
30.08 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mlynárčiková Radka |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nuttová Nina |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
28.70 |
28.70 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
28.74 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.35 |
29.95 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.13 |
28.13 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.14 |
27.72 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vlčková Michaela |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Wittmannová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Adamcová Terézia |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
94.30 |
94.30 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
68.57 |
68.57 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
72.05 |
72.05 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lednicka Linda |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
68.43 |
68.43 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
67.00 |
67.00 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
64.00 |
64.00 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
71.35 |
71.35 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
63.45 |
63.45 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Fuchsová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
2:55.82 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:35.36 |
2:35.36 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hrmová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
3:00.19 |
3:00.19 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:44.97 |
2:44.97 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:27.56 |
2:27.56 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kalinová Sofia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
2:45.43 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kliačiková Darina |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:34.95 |
2:34.95 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:45.67 |
2:45.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Laceková Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:30.98 |
2:30.98 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:40.38 |
2:40.38 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vlčková Michaela |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:29.12 |
2:29.12 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Bartalová Klaudia |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Bobaľová Adriana |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13:39.96 |
13:39.96 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kalinová Sarah |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
12:37.87 |
12:37.87 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13:01.52 |
13:01.52 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12:17.98 |
12:17.98 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12:00.7 |
12:00.7 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Muráriková Aneta |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Tarabova Tereza Iris |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
18.53 |
18.53 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
18.73 |
18.40 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
15.41 |
15.41 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
18.75 |
18.75 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Riegelová Sára |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
59.69 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
59.91 |
59.91 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koršalová Zoja |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
50.83 |
50.83 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
53.06 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lednicka Linda |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
54.78 |
54.78 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
52.80 |
52.30 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Riegelová Sára |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
50.44 |
50.44 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
54.34 |
54.34 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bilibok Kinco Brigita (C) |
06 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
23:27.09 |
23:27.09 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23:22.56 |
21:29.55 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Dudová Ivana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14:42.86 |
14:42.86 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17:56.27 |
17:56.27 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19:09.21 |
19:09.21 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Krkošková Alexandra |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24:31.87 |
24:31.87 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15:34.22 |
15:34.22 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
20:46.47 |
20:46.47 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
152 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
146 |
146 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
160 |
160 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
158 |
158 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
145 |
145 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
180 |
200 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
180 |
180 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
410 |
410 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
424 |
424 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
441 |
441 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
391 |
391 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
428 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
482 |
482 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
472 |
472 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
448 |
448 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
487 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
495 |
495 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčiková Klára |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
268 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
521 |
521 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
402 |
402 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
488 |
488 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
459 |
459 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
503 |
503 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
467 |
467 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
465 |
465 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
500 |
500 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
310 |
310 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Štedráková Karin |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
320 |
368 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
420 |
420 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
434 |
434 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
490 |
490 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Wittmannová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
363 |
363 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Lipková Sabína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Árvaiová Viktória |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
05.38 |
05.38 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.55 |
10.08 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.47 |
8,07 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.31 |
07.31 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grznárová Alexandra |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kliačiková Darina |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
07.59 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.03 |
09.42 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Nuttová Nina |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.65 |
06.65 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.06 |
06.24 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Štedráková Karin |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
05.53 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.70 |
25.70 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.35 |
13.35 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
19.92 |
19.92 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
28.64 |
28.64 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.32 |
20.32 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.55 |
27.55 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.95 |
26.95 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.88 |
11.89 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
26.98 |
26.98 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.89 |
32.89 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.56 |
23.56 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
39.73 |
39.73 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.47 |
27.47 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
26.75 |
26.75 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.64 |
23.64 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
29.64 |
29.64 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.52 |
18.52 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Smolková Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
34.43 |
34.43 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.72 |
36.72 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15.10 |
15.10 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Árvaiová Viktória |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.94 |
25.94 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
35.63 |
35.63 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
21.95 |
21.95 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.35 |
25.35 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Friedlová Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.33 |
22.33 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kliačiková Darina |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
32.15 |
32.15 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Maslínová Ema |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
26.37 |
26.37 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
27.57 |
27.57 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Nuttová Nina |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
11.60 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Podmanická Eliška |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.18 |
19.18 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
17.04 |
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Friedlová Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fuchsová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lipková Sabína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|