<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

40.ročník Dudinská 50, Dudince, 20. 3. 2021

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
M 20 km chôdza Aldo Andrei (ITA) 01 Italy
M 20 km chôdza Arevalo Eider (COL) 93 Colombia 1:18:53
M 20 km chôdza Barrondo Xuc José Alejandro (GUA) 96 Guatemala 1:19:55
M 20 km chôdza Bernal Mejía Ismael Antonio (MEX) 99 Mexico 1:34:17
M 20 km chôdza Calel Sis Jose Oswaldo (GUA) 98 Guatemala 1:22:16
M 20 km chôdza Campos Cruz Luis Henry (PER) 95 Peru 1:21:10
M 20 km chôdza Cano Juan Manuel (ARG) 87 Argentina 1:22:10
M 20 km chôdza Castaneda Alexander (COL) 92 Colombia 1:22:33
M 20 km chôdza Černý Dominik 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:25:47
M 20 km chôdza Chama Almazán Noel Ali (MEX) 97 Mexico 1:21:56
M 20 km chôdza Kenny David (IRL) 99 Ireland 1:23:07
M 20 km chôdza Kováč Daniel 01 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:31:42 1:31:42
M 20 km chôdza Kubiš Ľubomír 01 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
M 20 km chôdza Kuster David (FRA) 99 France 1:24:01
M 20 km chôdza Mena Saul (MEX) 01 Mexico
M 20 km chôdza Nemčok Patrik 03 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
M 20 km chôdza Niedziałek Łukasz (POL) 00 Poland 1:25:03
M 20 km chôdza Olivas Núnez Andrés Eduardo (MEX) 98 Mexico 1:22:36
M 20 km chôdza Ortiz Flores Jose Eduardo (GUA) 00 Guatemala 1:22:16
M 20 km chôdza Poláček Milan 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 20 km chôdza Raymundo Cox José Maria (GUA) 93 Guatemala 1:21:14
M 20 km chôdza Salazar Enríquez Julio César (MEX) 93 Mexico 1:20:57
M 20 km chôdza Sánchez Cantera Carlos (MEX) 85 Mexico 1:20:39
M 20 km chôdza Snyman Wayne (RSA) 85 South Africa 1:20:15
M 20 km chôdza Solís Avendano Gustavo Israel (MEX) 98 Mexico 1:29:54
M 20 km chôdza Soto Esteban (COL) 94 Colombia 1:20:36
M 20 km chôdza Soto Juan (COL) 98 Colombia 1:26:02
M 20 km chôdza Tóth Matej 83 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:19:48
M 20 km chôdza Vega Ortiz Jesús Tadeo (MEX) 94 Mexico 1:24:48
M 20 km chôdza Žiukas Marius (LTU) 85 Lithuania
M 35 km chôdza Bilodeau Mathieu (CAN) 83 Canada
M 35 km chôdza Flórez Alejandro (SUI) 71 Switzerland
M 35 km chôdza Wright Alex (IRL) 90 Ireland
M 50 km chôdza Aurélien Quinion (FRA) 93 France 3:57:00
M 50 km chôdza Barrondo Garcia Bernardo Uriel (GUA) 93 Guatemala 3:53:10
M 50 km chôdza Barrondo Garcia Erick Bernabe (GUA) 91 Guatemala 3:41:09
M 50 km chôdza Berdeja Villavicencio David Cristian (MEX) 81 Mexico 3:50:16
M 50 km chôdza Blažek Marek (CZE) 76 Czech Republic
M 50 km chôdza Błocki Damian (POL) 89 Poland
M 50 km chôdza Bustamante Franco Luis Amauri (MEX) 85 Mexico 3:48:45
M 50 km chôdza Caprice Jerome (MRI) 83 Mauritius 4:13:41
M 50 km chôdza Côme Martin (FRA) 95 France
M 50 km chôdza Corbishley Cameron (GBR) 97 United Kingdom 3:53:20
M 50 km chôdza Cordero Zuniga Deiby Jose (CRC) 92 Costa Rica 4:23:15
M 50 km chôdza Černý Dominik 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4:01:51
M 50 km chôdza de Bontin Vincent (FRA) 88 France
M 50 km chôdza Erent Bruno (CRO) 90 Croatia 4:05:02
M 50 km chôdza Fedaczyński Rafał (POL) 80 Poland 3:46:05
M 50 km chôdza Gdula Lukáš (CZE) 91 Czech Republic 3:54:29
M 50 km chôdza Goławski Robert (POL) 98 Poland
M 50 km chôdza Hagen Pohle (GER) 92 Germany 3:51:18
M 50 km chôdza Hlaváč Vít (CZE) 97 Czech Republic 3:56:28
M 50 km chôdza Hlavenka Tomáš (CZE) 77 Czech Republic
M 50 km chôdza Junghannß Karl (GER) 96 Germany 3:47:01
M 50 km chôdza Kaštovský Filip (CZE) 01 Czech Republic
M 50 km chôdza Katalinić Marko (CRO) 93 Croatia
M 50 km chôdza Ketner Karel (CZE) 90 Czech Republic
M 50 km chôdza King Daniel (GBR) 83 United Kingdom 4:04:49
M 50 km chôdza King Dominic (GBR) 83 United Kingdom 3:55:48
M 50 km chôdza Kinnunen Jarkko (FIN) 84 Finland 3:46:25
M 50 km chôdza Kotur Milan (CRO) 86 Croatia
M 50 km chôdza Kovács András (HUN) 66 Hungary
M 50 km chôdza López Karass Manuel Ángel (MEX) 95 Mexico
M 50 km chôdza Marius Iulian Cocioran (ROU) 83 Romania 3:55:59
M 50 km chôdza Mastianica Artur (LTU) 92 Lithuania
M 50 km chôdza Medera Zdenko 75 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4:51:26
M 50 km chôdza Mihăilă Narcis ?tefan (ROU) 87 Romania 3:58:17
M 50 km chôdza Mikić Tomislav (CRO) 01 Croatia
M 50 km chôdza Montana Jose (COL) 92 Colombia 3:52:48
M 50 km chôdza Morvay Michal 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4:03:19
M 50 km chôdza Mundell Marc (RSA) 83 South Africa 3:54:12
M 50 km chôdza Nava Reza Horacio (MEX) 82 Mexico 3:42:51
M 50 km chôdza Nedvídek Martin (CZE) 75 Czech Republic
M 50 km chôdza Ojala Aleksi (FIN) 92 Finland 3:46:25
M 50 km chôdza Ojeda Blas José Leyver (MEX) 85 Mexico 3:45:09
M 50 km chôdza Palma Olivares Ever Jair (MEX) 92 Mexico 3:57:00
M 50 km chôdza Palma Olivares Isaac Antonio (MEX) 90 Mexico 3:49:39
M 50 km chôdza Papamichail Alexandros (GRE) 88 Greece 3:49:56
M 50 km chôdza Pinzon Diego (COL) 85 Colombia 3:53:49
M 50 km chôdza Quispe Misme Ronal Rey (BOL) 89 Bolivia 4:02:00
M 50 km chôdza Rădoi Pavel Remus (ROU) 98 Romania 4:31:47
M 50 km chôdza Romero Irias Jose Leonidas (HND) 84 Honduras 4:21:01
M 50 km chôdza Ruiz Jorge (COL) 89 Colombia 3:50:37
M 50 km chôdza Rumbenieks Arnis (LAT) 88 Latvia 3:55:27
M 50 km chôdza Sanchez Luis Angel (GUA) 93 Guatemala 3:55:40
M 50 km chôdza Sikora Rafał (POL) 87 Poland 3:46:16
M 50 km chôdza Srp Miklós Domonkos (HUN) 93 Hungary 3:57:06
M 50 km chôdza Šuškevičius Tadas (LTU) 85 Lithuania
M 50 km chôdza Tokodi Dávid (HUN) 91 Hungary 4:03:20
M 50 km chôdza Tomala Dawid (POL) 89 Poland
M 50 km chôdza Úradník Miroslav 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
M 50 km chôdza Venyercsán Bence Barnabás (HUN) 96 Hungary 3:55:34
M 50 km chôdza Vojtíšek Tomáš (CZE) 73 Czech Republic
M 50 km chôdza Zepeda de León Omar (MEX) 77 Mexico 3:57:31
J 10 km chôdza Bátovský Jakub 05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
J 10 km chôdza Juárez López Cristhian (MEX) 02 Mexico 0:43:22
J 10 km chôdza Krestianko Filip 05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica
J 10 km chôdza Krupka Štepán (CZE) 03 Czech Republic
J 10 km chôdza Mencel Tomáš 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 0:48:50 0:48:50
J 10 km chôdza Morávek Jaromír (CZE) 03 Czech Republic 0:43:48
J 10 km chôdza Nosáľ Adam 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 0:51:56 0:51:56
J 10 km chôdza Saya Ronald (COL) 03 Columbia 0:47:01
J 10 km chôdza Zajíček Adam (CZE) 03 Czech Republic 0:48:02
Ž 20 km chôdza Andia Arotaipe Mary Luz (PER) 00 Peru 1:30:50
Ž 20 km chôdza Arenas Lorena (COL) 93 Colombia 1:28:03
Ž 20 km chôdza Bolivar Geraldin (COL) 98 Colombia 1:44:57
Ž 20 km chôdza Burzalová Hana 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
Ž 20 km chôdza Carrillo Yeseida (COL) 93 Colombia 1:32:24
Ž 20 km chôdza Casey Stephanie (USA) 83 United States 1:41:48
Ž 20 km chôdza Ćulibrk Ljiljana (CRO) 82 Croatia
Ž 20 km chôdza Čutura Iva (CRO) 94 Croatia
Ž 20 km chôdza De Orbeta Rachelle (PUR) 00 Puerto Rico 1:33:31
Ž 20 km chôdza Ďurdiaková Tereza (CZE) 91 Czech Republic 1:33:54
Ž 20 km chôdza Galvis Sandra (COL) 86 Colombia 1:30:30
Ž 20 km chôdza González Munoz Alegna Aryday (MEX) 99 Mexico 1:30:21
Ž 20 km chôdza Guerrero Rodarte Ilse Ariadna (MEX) 93 Mexico 1:30:54
Ž 20 km chôdza Hačundová Ema 99 Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš 1:45:35
Ž 20 km chôdza Herrera Perez Mayra Carolina (GUA) 88 Guatemala 1:30:41
Ž 20 km chôdza Katerinka Czaková Mária 88 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:33:48 1:31:03
Ž 20 km chôdza Kovács Barbara (HUN) 93 Hungary 1:32:44
Ž 20 km chôdza Kuikka Tiia (FIN) 94 Finland 1:39:12
Ž 20 km chôdza Meškauskaite Adrija (LTU) 01 Lithuania
Ž 20 km chôdza Miranda Aragon Diana Estefania (MEX) 97 Mexico 1:38:35
Ž 20 km chôdza Ordonez Lucero Johana (ECU) 87 Ecuador 1:31:36
Ž 20 km chôdza Orjuela Arabelly (COL) 88 Colombia 1:32:32
Ž 20 km chôdza Ortega Solís Alejandra (MEX) 94 Mexico 1:29:35
Ž 20 km chôdza Ortiz Flores Mirna Sucely (GUA) 87 Guatemala 1:28:31
Ž 20 km chôdza Ortuno Martínez Valeria (MEX) 98 Mexico 1:32:42
Ž 20 km chôdza Poncio Tzul Maritza Rafaela (GUA) 94 Guatemala 1:30:52
Ž 20 km chôdza Prieto Mendoza Nathalia (MEX) 01 Mexico
Ž 20 km chôdza Ragasová Alžbeta 02 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
Ž 20 km chôdza Ramos Rodríguez Sofia Elizabeth (MEX) 02 Mexico
Ž 20 km chôdza Renić Ivana (CRO) 96 Croatia 1:34:48
Ž 20 km chôdza Sarrazin Annelies (BEL) 81 Belgium 1:55:29
Ž 20 km chôdza Torma Anett (HUN) 84 Hungary 1:35:28
Ž 20 km chôdza Vaiciukevičiute Monika (LTU) 96 Lithuania
Ž 20 km chôdza Veale Kate (IRL) 94 Ireland 1:37:54
Ž 20 km chôdza Virbalyte-Dimšiene Brigita (LTU) 85 Lithuania
Ž 20 km chôdza Žárska Klaudia 99 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:48:32
Ž 20 km chôdza Žilac Antonija (CRO) 90 Croatia
Ž 35 km chôdza Pohlová Kučerová Štěpánka (CZE) 87 Czech Republic
Jky 10 km chôdza Brnáková Barbora 04 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:01:55 1:01:55
Jky 10 km chôdza Dailidonyte Toma (LTU) 03 Lithuania
Jky 10 km chôdza Devaldová Karin 03 AK Slávia TU Košice 0:50:15 0:50:15
Jky 10 km chôdza Hakulinová Stanislava 03 AK Slávia TU Košice 0:52:57 0:52:57
Jky 10 km chôdza Hlaváčová Klára (CZE) 03 Czech Republic 0:53:53
Jky 10 km chôdza Horáková Anna (CZE) 05 Czech Republic
Jky 10 km chôdza MacHugh Emily (IRL) 02 Ireland 0:50:30
Jky 10 km chôdza Martínková Eliška (CZE) 02 Czech Republic 0:48:27
Jky 10 km chôdza Nedvídková Katka (CZE) 04 Czech Republic
Jky 10 km chôdza Spiller Tiziana Kinga (HUN) 03 Hungary
Jky 10 km chôdza Uvírová Vivien (CZE) 03 Czech Republic
Jky 10 km chôdza Zahorán Petra (HUN) 02 Hungary 0:50:04
Jky 10 km chôdza Zikmundová Jana (CZE) 02 Czech Republic 0:51:37