<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Detská P-T-S , Trenčín, 8. 8. 2020

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Belko Jakub 09 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Belková Barbora 11 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Bőhmová Rebeka 09 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/1) Briestenský Šimon 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/5) Čahoj Gabriel 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/6) Drengubiak Daniel 12 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Foltínová Nina 11 AO TJ Spartak Myjava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Gábová Martina 09 AO TJ Spartak Myjava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Harantová Veronika 09 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/1) Holý Dominik 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Hošták Lukáš 11 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Hudecová Klára 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/4) Hudecová Naďa 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Ivanišová Sofia 11 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Janec Alex 11 AO TJ Spartak Myjava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Kováč Marek 10 AO TJ Spartak Myjava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/2) Krajčovič Martin 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/4) Kúkelová Juliána 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Lackovič Peter 10 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/3) Macák Artur 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/1) Masaryková Martina 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/6) Michalcová Michaela 10 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Moravcova Martina 10 AO TJ Spartak Myjava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/4) Moravíková Sára 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/4) Murgaš Matej 10 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Németh Filip 09 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Nevláčilová Hana 10 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/1) Novosád Samuel 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/3) Ostrčilová Aneta 10 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/5) Petráš Roland 09 AO TJ Spartak Myjava
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/5) Račková Vanesa 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Ragan Richard 12 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (4/2) Sládečková Zoja 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/3) Stašák Marek 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/2) Stoklasa Samuel 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/6) Stoklasová Sofia 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Šiatinský Dávid 10 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S Škultétyová Nela 10 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/5) Šupicová Petra 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (3/6) Václavová Timea 11 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (2/3) Vallo Marek 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa St Detská P-T-S (1/2) Zverbík Matej 09 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Antala Matej 12 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Antalová Aneta 14 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Antalová Viktória 12 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/3) Dubajová Laura 12 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Hošták Šimon 14 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Jurašková Eliška 13 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/1) Macharová Eliška 14 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/4) Novotná Katarína 12 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/3) Ostrčil Adrián 12 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/1) Plšek Michal 14 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/2) Psotná Eliška 12 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Ragan Dávid 14 Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Rotter Valter 14 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (2/4) Soter Adi Jesse 14 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S Valentová Isabel 12 Atletický oddiel Partizánske
Dtsa Ml Detská P-T-S (1/2) Vitaloš Oskar 12 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín