Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/5) |
|
Calaj Alex |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/3) |
|
Dubajová Lívia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/5) |
|
Ďuroška Samuel |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/6) |
|
Hudák Matej |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/4) |
|
Hudec Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Hulej Lukáš |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Jedinák Lukáš |
11 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Kačerík Juraj |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/1) |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Kollárová Natália |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Kováč Peter |
09 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Lisko Pavol |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/6) |
|
Moravčík Adam |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Ovečková Veronika |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/6) |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Pochyba Šimon |
11 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Pokorný Matej |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Prištiaková Emma |
10 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Straková Anna |
11 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Šidlovská Ema |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Škorvagová Lucia |
11 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Uherčíková Alena |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Važan Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (3/2) |
|
Vršanská Anna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/5) |
|
Zelienka Matej |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Žúborová Renáta |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Baranková Alica |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Bartoš Eduard |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Drozdová Michaela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Ďuroška Šimon |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Halvoník Patrik |
14 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Halvoníková Vanesa |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Janíčková Alexandra |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Jašík Martin |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Kačerík Marek |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Kadurik Peter |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Kasaková Karolina |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Kekely Richard |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Koščálová Lilien |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Lutišan Matiáš |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Machlica Marek |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Ovečková Marianna |
13 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/1) |
|
Ozaniaková Kristína |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/2) |
|
Remencová Veronika |
14 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Solárová Alexandra |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Švancarová Liliana |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Targošová Soňa |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Trocha Roland |
13 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/3) |
|
Turjak Alexej |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (2/4) |
|
Žibrúň Mathias |
12 |
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|