<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Trnavské kontrolné preteky, Trnava, 15. 6. 2020

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
J 1000 m Šimlaštík Miroslav 01 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Blšták Matúš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Franko Radoslav 03 AK Danica Zvolen
Dci 60 m Janíček Tomáš 04 Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou
Dci 60 m Karol Timotej 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Kocian Jakub 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Kročka Marek 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Medovič Lukáš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Moravčík Ondrej 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 60 m Palaky Arnold 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dci 60 m Sanitra Dominik 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Dci 300 m Franko Radoslav 03 AK Danica Zvolen
Dci 300 m Henry Franklin 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 300 m Karol Timotej 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 300 m Kročka Marek 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 300 m Lukšo Mário 03 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín
Dci 300 m Moravčík Ondrej 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 300 m Palaky Arnold 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dci 1000 m Černiansky Peter 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 1000 m Janíček Tomáš 04 Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou
Dci 1000 m Krahulec Tomáš 03 CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom
Dci 1000 m Medovič Lukáš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci 1000 m Szarka Gerg 03 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Dci 1000 m Zubák Adam 04 ŠK Jablonica
Dci 1000 m Žilinka Martin 03 TJ Družba Piešťany
Dci diaľka Blšták Matúš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci diaľka Franko Radoslav 03 AK Danica Zvolen
Dci diaľka Kocian Jakub 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dci kladivo 5 kg Sanitra Dominik 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Žci 60 m Goljan Jakub 06 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Žci 60 m Hlaváček Martin 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 60 m Hrubala Filip Martin 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 60 m Pecko Róbert 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 60 m Remiš Ondrej 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 60 m Sirota Timon 06 AK Danica Zvolen
Žci 60 m Tóth Bence 05 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
Žci 60 m Žembera Ján 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 300 m Frývaldský Miroslav 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 300 m Hlaváček Martin 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 300 m Hrubala Filip Martin 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 300 m Pecko Róbert 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 300 m Sirota Timon 06 AK Danica Zvolen
Žci 300 m Žembera Ján 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 1000 m Andi Martin 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Žci 1000 m Remiš Ondrej 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 1000 m Straka Roan 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci 1000 m Vadovič Daniel 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žci diaľka Frývaldský Miroslav 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci diaľka Goljan Jakub 06 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Žci diaľka Sirota Timon 06 AK Danica Zvolen
Žci diaľka Tóth Bence 05 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda 05.16
Mžci 60 m Bilanič Ján 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci 60 m Hrubala Jakub Andreas 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci 60 m Keketi Leon 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci 60 m Sipina Matúš 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci 1000 m Bilanič Ján 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci 1000 m Csikós Peter 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Mžci 1000 m Hlaváček Marek 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci 1000 m Lelkes Adam 07 AK Veterán Bratislava 03.05
Mžci 1000 m Repický Michal 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci diaľka Keketi Leon 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžci diaľka Sipina Matúš 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 300 m Máčalová Terézia 97 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Jky 60 m Koláriková Lesana 01 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Jky 60 m Lehenová Monika 02 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Jky diaľka Koláriková Lesana 01 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Jky diaľka Lehenová Monika 02 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Jky kladivo 4 kg Ščasnovičová Soňa 02 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Domonkosová Tímea 04 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
Dky 60 m Ďurišová Hana 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Ďurišová Katarína 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Hrajnohová Simona 03 ŠK Jablonica
Dky 60 m Hudeková Agatha 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Kocánová Michaela 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dky 60 m Morávková Timea 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky 60 m Podhradska Sara 04 AK Danica Zvolen
Dky 60 m Rauschová Ema 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Režnáková Lucia 04 ŠK Jablonica
Dky 60 m Ristová Patrícia 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Sedgwick Carina Lara 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Sidó Franciska 04 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
Dky 60 m Sviteková Nina 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Šottníková Daniela 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Urminská Ema 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 60 m Vodnyanszká Renáta 04 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda 07.71
Dky 60 m Zeleňová Tatiana 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 300 m Ďurišová Katarína 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 300 m Hrajnohová Simona 03 ŠK Jablonica
Dky 300 m Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 44.75
Dky 300 m Morávková Timea 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky 300 m Podhradska Sara 04 AK Danica Zvolen
Dky 300 m Rauschová Ema 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 300 m Režnáková Lucia 04 ŠK Jablonica
Dky 300 m Sviteková Nina 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky 300 m Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky 300 m Urminská Ema 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky diaľka Domonkosová Tímea 04 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda 486
Dky diaľka Ďurišová Hana 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky diaľka Hudeková Agatha 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky diaľka Podhradska Sara 04 AK Danica Zvolen
Dky diaľka Sedgwick Carina Lara 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky diaľka Sidó Franciska 04 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda 428
Dky diaľka Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky diaľka Šottníková Daniela 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky diaľka Vodnyanszká Renáta 04 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda 585
Dky diaľka Zeleňová Tatiana 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky kladivo 3 kg Danielová Chiara 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky kladivo 3 kg Pecková Aneta 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Dky kladivo 3 kg Perryová Victoria 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
Žky 60 m Čuvalová Megan 05 ŠK Jablonica
Žky 60 m Fáberová Nataša 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Grígelová Karen 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 60 m Horváthová Daria 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 09.12
Žky 60 m Janičkova Katarína 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou
Žky 60 m Juráková Zuzana 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Koptáková Michaela 05 ŠK Jablonica
Žky 60 m Mlíchová Kamila 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Moravčíková Dorotka 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Pacalajová Lucia 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Pauleová Alžbeta 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen
Žky 60 m Sedláčková Nina 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Staníková Emma 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Šedivá Monika 06 AK Borský Svätý Jur
Žky 60 m Šimončičová Adela 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Šottníková Dominika 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Valášková Gréta 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 60 m Vašková Adriána 05 ŠK Jablonica
Žky 60 m Zápražná Tamara 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 300 m Čuvalová Megan 05 ŠK Jablonica
Žky 300 m Fáberová Nataša 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 300 m Grígelová Karen 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 300 m Janičkova Katarína 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou
Žky 300 m Koptáková Michaela 05 ŠK Jablonica
Žky 300 m Mlíchová Kamila 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 300 m Moravčíková Dorotka 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky 300 m Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen
Žky 300 m Šedivá Monika 06 AK Borský Svätý Jur
Žky 300 m Vašková Adriána 05 ŠK Jablonica
Žky diaľka Horváthová Daria 06 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žky diaľka Juráková Zuzana 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky diaľka Karabová Eliška 06 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žky diaľka Pauleová Alžbeta 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky diaľka Peničková Paulína 05 AK Danica Zvolen
Žky diaľka Šottníková Dominika 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky diaľka Valášková Gréta 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Žky diaľka Zápražná Tamara 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Antalová Klára 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Gymerská Lenka 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Humlová Hana 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Hutárová Sára 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Kotasová Ema 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Kulichová Kristína 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Pajtinková Ema 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Porubčinová Anna 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Prvá Lucia 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Slivošová Jasmina 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Šiková Nela 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Šiková Sara 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Šilhavá Júlia 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Vojtíšková Adriana 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 60 m Zacharová Lujza 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 1000 m Gymerská Lenka 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky 1000 m Šilhavá Júlia 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Antalová Klára 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Gymerská Lenka 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Humlová Hana 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Hutárová Sára 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Kotasová Ema 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Kulichová Kristína 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Pajtinková Ema 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Porubčinová Anna 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Prvá Lucia 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Slivošová Jasmina 08 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Šiková Nela 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Šiková Sara 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Vojtíšková Adriana 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mžky diaľka Zacharová Lujza 07 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava