<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Majstrovstvá SR v polmaratóne , Bratislava, 6. 9. 2020

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M polmaratón Červeňák Michal 92 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:20:54
M polmaratón Domonkos Lászlo 74 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
M polmaratón Došek Ivan 89 Atletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:25:43
M polmaratón Dudiak Marek 76 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca
M polmaratón Ďurta Tomáš 80 ŠK ACHILES Handlová
M polmaratón Fábik Viktor 83 Atletický oddiel Partizánske 1:23:42
M polmaratón Habrda Boris 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky (A)
M polmaratón Hájek Tomáš 91 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
M polmaratón Hladík Marek 90 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:09:21
M polmaratón Holéczy Jerguš 83 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:33:55
M polmaratón Ivaniuta Taras (C) 93 Individuálny člen SAZ
M polmaratón Janko Ivan 77 Naša atletika Bratislava
M polmaratón Janoušek Milan 91 Czech Republic 1:12:27
M polmaratón Juran Martin 91 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:49:50
M polmaratón Kakaš Tibor 78 Lesky´s runners
M polmaratón Kalina Rastislav 75 Maratón klub Rajec 1:14:52 1:16:41
M polmaratón Knapčok Martin 77 EMKO športový klub Pezinok
M polmaratón Kocian Konštantín 90 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) 1:14:25
M polmaratón Kopiar Jakub (H) 99 Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) 1:11:33
M polmaratón Korčok Július 78 Atletický klub Krupina (A) 1:17:12 1:21:59
M polmaratón Kovalčík Matúš 94 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:17:26
M polmaratón Kredatus Ivan 90 OZ Mar. BB Team Banská Bystrica 1:23:32
M polmaratón Lenčéš Marek 88 Go Create Performance team
M polmaratón Lukáč Marek 82 AK Slávia TU Košice
M polmaratón Lunter Matúš 89 3klub Šamorín
M polmaratón Mészaros Jakub 91 Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) 1:18:12
M polmaratón Mihál Štefan 70 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A)
M polmaratón Mihalov Adam 92 Individuálny člen SAZ 1:16:22
M polmaratón Michalec Tomáš 89 AŠK Fénix Bratislava 1:15:12
M polmaratón Murgaš Miroslav 77 AK Run For Fun Bratislava 1:14:55 1:17:08
M polmaratón Nagy Juraj 77 3klub Šamorín
M polmaratón Orawetz Richard 94 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
M polmaratón Ozorák Miroslav 73 Atletický club Nové Zámky (A)
M polmaratón Rusina Martin 94 Bratislavský maratón (A)
M polmaratón Sentandráši Stanislav 80 OZ Mar. BB Team Banská Bystrica 1:23:07
M polmaratón Sopko Ján 96 Atletický klub Krupina (A) 1:19:14
M polmaratón Šrámek Vladimír 78 Atletický klub Krupina (A) 1:22:33
M polmaratón Švajdlenka Roman 82 AK Run For Fun Bratislava
M polmaratón Švec Matej 94 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
M polmaratón Švec Roman 68 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
M polmaratón Tichý Peter 69 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 1:23:52
M polmaratón Tvrdoň Ľubomír 78 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) 1:28:50
M polmaratón Urban Jozef 86 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 1:09:20
M polmaratón Vetrák Ján 77 AK Steeple Poprad 1:26:44
M polmaratón Vyšňovský Patrik 91 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava (A) 1:13:29
M polmaratón Wahlandt Peter 89 Atletický klub Krupina (A) 1:24:06
M polmaratón Wahlandt Šimon (H) 92 Atletický klub Krupina (A)
M polmaratón Žember Andrej (SVK) 81 Športový klub polície Bratislava
Ž polmaratón Bátovská Katarína 95 Atletický klub mesta Tlmače 1:26:32
Ž polmaratón Borhyová Jeanette 92 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) 1:28:54
Ž polmaratón Brezovská Barbora 82 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:21:13
Ž polmaratón Burzová Martina 79 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) 1:29:25
Ž polmaratón Danečková Mária 87 Individuálny člen SAZ 1:32:44
Ž polmaratón Dolinajová Monika 87 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:26:51
Ž polmaratón Doricová Kristína 88 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
Ž polmaratón Durcová Zuzana 96 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:18:13
Ž polmaratón Komarňanská Romana 90 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:18:04
Ž polmaratón Kováčová Maria 91 SHEruns Bratislava (A)
Ž polmaratón Kusendová Monika 94 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1:31:22
Ž polmaratón Kutlíková Jana 86 SHEruns Bratislava (B) 1:45:00
Ž polmaratón Pejpková Katarína 87 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 1:17:47
Ž polmaratón Polohová Zuzana 82 Lesky´s runners 1:26:03
Ž polmaratón Pukalovičová Petra 84 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:25:00 1:25:33
Ž polmaratón Resslová Kristína 86 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
Ž polmaratón Roháčová Radka 77 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín 1:28:46
Ž polmaratón Seidlová Jana 73 Atletický oddiel Partizánske 1:35:54
Ž polmaratón Schwaiger Silvia 81 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom 1:15:53 1:15:53
Ž polmaratón Slobodová Jana 78 Atletický klub Puma Senec
Ž polmaratón Stewartová Moira 91 Czech Republic
Ž polmaratón Zajíčková Soňa 88 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:30:00 1:32:10