Dci |
60 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.39 |
07.39 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.66 |
07.66 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.60 |
07.60 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.71 |
07.71 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.27 |
07.27 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Čery Matúš |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.25 |
07.25 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
07.83 |
07.83 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.34 |
07.21 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.29 |
07.29 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.31 |
07.22 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.00 |
07.00 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.43 |
07.43 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.56 |
07.56 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.51 |
07.51 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.49 |
07.49 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.67 |
07.67 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kojš Timotej |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
07.68 |
07.68 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
07.69 |
07.69 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.60 |
07.60 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
07.28 |
07.28 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.06 |
07.06 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
07.45 |
07.45 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.20 |
07.20 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.49 |
07.49 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
07.67 |
07.67 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sokol Peter |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
07.49 |
07.22 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.40 |
07.21 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.51 |
07.51 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.72 |
07.72 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.45 |
07.40 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.54 |
07.54 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.56 |
24.56 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
24.60 |
24.60 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.23 |
23.23 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Čery Matúš |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.42 |
23.42 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.48 |
24.48 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.63 |
23.63 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.81 |
24.81 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.02 |
24.96 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.24 |
22.24 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
23.07 |
23.07 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.76 |
24.76 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.42 |
22.42 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.79 |
23.79 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.74 |
23.74 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.20 |
23.20 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.89 |
24.89 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.24 |
24.24 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.33 |
23.33 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.75 |
24.75 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bača Marek |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
57.85 |
57.85 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
52.10 |
52.10 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
51.20 |
51.20 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
51.33 |
51.33 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
57.93 |
57.93 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
57.69 |
57.69 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
57.42 |
57.42 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
55.07 |
55.07 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.83 |
53.83 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.24 |
53.24 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
54.95 |
54.95 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
58.05 |
58.05 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Mihaľko Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
54.49 |
54.49 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
52.92 |
52.92 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
56.21 |
56.21 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
55.29 |
55.29 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.99 |
54.99 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
57.46 |
57.46 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
55.79 |
55.79 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.49 |
53.49 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.47 |
54.47 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
58.24 |
58.24 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
51.15 |
51.15 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.10 |
55.10 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:04.43 |
2:04.43 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:01.58 |
2:01.58 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:35.93 |
2:35.93 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:10.11 |
2:10.11 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hozlár Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
2:15.33 |
2:15.33 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:12.21 |
2:10.04 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kottlík Peter |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:02.04 |
2:02.04 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:14.61 |
2:14.61 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:17.29 |
2:17.29 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:10.16 |
2:10.16 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:16.29 |
2:16.29 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Pajtáš Dominik |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:14.74 |
2:14.74 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:23.05 |
2:23.05 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:39.52 |
2:39.52 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Szarka Gerg |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:24.60 |
2:24.60 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:52.22 |
2:52.22 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vrlák Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:44.73 |
2:44.73 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Adam Slavomír |
04 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
5:08.92 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Černiansky Peter |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:45.11 |
4:45.11 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:45.86 |
4:45.86 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Hurik Tibor |
03 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:29.50 |
4:29.50 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
4:38.02 |
4:38.02 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:27.40 |
4:27.40 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:52.02 |
4:52.02 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
4:19.80 |
4:19.80 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:25.51 |
4:25.51 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šimek Dávid |
04 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
4:39.70 |
4:39.70 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
5:00.55 |
5:00.55 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
4:48.99 |
4:48.99 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Valent Simon |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:30.89 |
5:30.89 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Valent Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:54.94 |
4:54.94 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:28.64 |
4:28.64 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12:19.10 |
12:19.10 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Emanuel Radovan |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:23.90 |
11:13.84 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Hiadlovský Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
10:27.93 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:16.62 |
10:16.62 |
Dci |
3000 m (1/4) |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
10:22.94 |
10:22.94 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10:46.75 |
10:46.75 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09:13.85 |
09:13.85 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09:41.47 |
09:41.47 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Rákoci Samuel |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11:26.48 |
11:26.48 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.74 |
08.74 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Gazdič Nicolas |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mihaľko Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.62 |
08.62 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vasilega Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
185 |
185 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Balogh Denis |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
155 |
155 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Baran Gabriel |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
182 |
182 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
192 |
192 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
166 |
166 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
182 |
182 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
184 |
184 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Kovalčiín Šimon |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
190 |
190 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
173 |
173 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
173 |
173 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
174 |
174 |
174 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
160 |
160 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
173 |
173 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
360 |
360 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
300 |
300 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Kožík Adam |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
260 |
260 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
420 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
280 |
280 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
645 |
645 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
567 |
567 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
516 |
516 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
605 |
605 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
672 |
672 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
583 |
583 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
618 |
618 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Klas Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
595 |
595 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
565 |
565 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
514 |
514 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
495 |
495 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
520 |
520 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
585 |
585 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sokol Peter |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
542 |
583 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
643 |
643 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
511 |
511 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.17 |
12.17 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.05 |
12.05 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.42 |
10.42 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Pažítka Štefan |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.09 |
12.09 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.16 |
13.16 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
14.67 |
14.67 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dvořák Marián |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.49 |
15.49 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fleishhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.21 |
14.21 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
12.69 |
12.69 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Chovanec Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.16 |
14.16 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pifko Štefan |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.81 |
11.81 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
13.54 |
13.54 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
17.90 |
17.90 |
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Čery Matúš |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čulák Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Hiadlovský Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Hudec Daniel |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Marti Lukáš |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.42 |
08.16 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.03 |
08.00 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.88 |
07.88 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.05 |
08.05 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.23 |
07.95 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.34 |
08.34 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.03 |
08.03 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.24 |
08.24 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.15 |
08.15 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
07.99 |
07.84 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.27 |
08.18 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.53 |
08.49 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.34 |
08.34 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.25 |
08.25 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.46 |
08.46 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.13 |
08.13 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.24 |
08.24 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
07.76 |
07.76 |
07.76 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Wagnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.00 |
27.36 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.51 |
27.45 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.65 |
26.65 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.45 |
26.45 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.13 |
28.13 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Fančovičová Terézia |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
26.89 |
26.89 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.62 |
27.62 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.06 |
27.06 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
28.68 |
28.68 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.06 |
28.06 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
27.74 |
27.68 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.75 |
26.75 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.93 |
25.93 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.63 |
28.63 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.97 |
27.97 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
28.53 |
28.53 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.99 |
26.99 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
27.98 |
27.98 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.13 |
25.09 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
28.71 |
28.71 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.90 |
27.90 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.45 |
28.45 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
28.26 |
28.26 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
65.28 |
65.28 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bohunická Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
71.35 |
71.35 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Čuvalová Megan |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
70.66 |
70.66 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
65.71 |
65.71 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
67.49 |
67.49 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
68.76 |
68.76 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.19 |
59.19 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
63.70 |
63.70 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
62.01 |
62.01 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
63.88 |
63.88 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Sabová Kristína |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
64.25 |
64.25 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Srholcová Karolína |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
69.18 |
69.18 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
65.38 |
65.38 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.00 |
56.00 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
63.84 |
63.84 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
64.47 |
64.47 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:48.13 |
2:48.13 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Cápayová Mária |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:26.79 |
2:26.79 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:24.22 |
2:24.22 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:30.72 |
2:30.72 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:41.91 |
2:41.91 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:44.20 |
2:44.20 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:49.36 |
2:49.36 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Messerschmidtová Nina |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.03 |
2:19.03 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:22.06 |
2:22.06 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:25.12 |
2:25.12 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Sedláková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:41.78 |
2:41.78 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.21 |
2:24.21 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:30.52 |
2:30.52 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Urgelová Viktória |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:40.07 |
2:40.07 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:15.70 |
5:15.70 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
5:26.52 |
5:25.26 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
5:37.93 |
5:37.93 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:16.19 |
5:16.19 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
5:08.07 |
5:08.07 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
5:15.55 |
5:15.55 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:54.94 |
4:54.94 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:12.61 |
6:12.61 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kapcová Vanesa |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:35.31 |
10:35.31 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Krupová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10:55.53 |
10:55.53 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:44.66 |
11:44.66 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.64 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19.82 |
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.89 |
09.89 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
166 |
166 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kramárová Zuzana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
157 |
160 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
164 |
164 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Lantajová Lena |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Novosadová Sophia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
148 |
148 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Škapcová Nina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
161 |
161 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
157 |
157 |
Dky |
žrď (1/3) |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
200 |
200 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
240 |
240 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Repková Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
210 |
210 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
310 |
310 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
200 |
200 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
250 |
250 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
270 |
270 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
275 |
275 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
260 |
261 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
541 |
541 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
04.86 |
486 |
486 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
491 |
491 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
480 |
480 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
462 |
462 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
536 |
536 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
446 |
446 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krištanová Natália |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
475 |
475 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
542 |
542 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
479 |
479 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Škapcová Nina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
472 |
472 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
448 |
475 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
523 |
523 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
521 |
521 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
489 |
489 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
541 |
541 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
05.81 |
585 |
585 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.52 |
11.52 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.48 |
11.48 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.19 |
7,30 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Csonka Vanessa |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.35 |
14.35 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.61 |
13.61 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.55 |
09.55 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
13.81 |
13.81 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.94 |
11.94 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.03 |
14.03 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.14 |
11.14 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šubová Denisa |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Árendáš Linda |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Blahová Chiara |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Bohunická Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čuvalová Megan |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Fančovičová Terézia |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Feglová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (D) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Lörinczová Sofia |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Malovecká Dominika |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (D) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (D) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Šottníková Daniela |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Vanovčanová Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (D) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Wagnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|