Dci |
60 m |
|
Kromka Samuel |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.99 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.26 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.45 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.58 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.56 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
37.58 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
36.70 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
38.60 |
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.25 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.65 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.32 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hudec Šimon |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.05 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.66 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korčok Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
08.82 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.92 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.26 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.25 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.12 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.58 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.53 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
42.38 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hudec Šimon |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
48.56 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
39.23 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.47 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
40.07 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
38.27 |
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Danečko Janko |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
3:51.22 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
3:17.82 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
3:34.26 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
3:19.42 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.74 |
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.03 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Korčok Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
435 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
444 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
475 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
468 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
457 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.61 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hatinová Mia Miriam |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
08.47 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Tomková Ema |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.49 |
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.59 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
512 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
484 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.99 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.10 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jonášová Simona |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.05 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.66 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.59 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.07 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krupová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Leváková Nina |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.39 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Malovecká Dominika |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.87 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mészárosová Natália |
04 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.24 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.46 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.55 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.92 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.42 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.86 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.28 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.24 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
45.38 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.02 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.03 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Leváková Nina |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
59.60 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Malovecká Dominika |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.16 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.71 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
42.66 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
45.37 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.25 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
41.71 |
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Krupová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.30 |
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.41 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
398 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
418 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.32 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
05.53 |
|