<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Mládežnícka atletika, Bratislava, 16. 11. 2019

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
Dci 60 m Kromka Samuel 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.99
Dci 60 m Nemec Jakub 03 Atletický oddiel Partizánske 07.26
Dci 60 m Šulc Samuel 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.45
Dci 60 m Valo Marek 03 Atletický club Nové Zámky 07.58
Dci 60 m Žiačik Andrej 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky 07.56
Dci 300 m Nemec Jakub 03 Atletický oddiel Partizánske 37.58
Dci 300 m Ondrejík Ivan 03 Atletický oddiel Žilina
Dci 300 m Valo Marek 03 Atletický club Nové Zámky 36.70
Dci 300 m Žiačik Andrej 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky 38.60
Dci 1000 m Ondrejík Ivan 03 Atletický oddiel Žilina
Žci 60 m Baďura Richard 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.25
Žci 60 m Balogh Marián 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.65
Žci 60 m Federič Filip 04 Naša atletika 07.32
Žci 60 m Hudec Šimon 05 Atletický oddiel Žilina 09.05
Žci 60 m Ilgo Adam 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.66
Žci 60 m Korčok Adam 05 Atletický klub Krupina 08.82
Žci 60 m Muránsky Milan 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 07.92
Žci 60 m Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.26
Žci 60 m Puha Balázs 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.25
Žci 60 m Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.12
Žci 60 m Ťarcha Marko 04 Atletický oddiel Partizánske 07.58
Žci 60 m Tóth Gergő 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 07.53
Žci 300 m Balogh Marián 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 42.38
Žci 300 m Frývaldský Miroslav 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 300 m Hudec Šimon 05 Atletický oddiel Žilina 48.56
Žci 300 m Muránsky Milan 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 39.23
Žci 300 m Puha Balázs 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Žci 300 m Špacír Nicolas 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 47.47
Žci 300 m Ťarcha Marko 04 Atletický oddiel Partizánske 40.07
Žci 300 m Tóth Gergő 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 38.27
Žci 500 m Frývaldský Miroslav 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci 1000 m Danečko Janko 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 3:51.22
Žci 1000 m Kubovich Samuel 04 Atletický klub Krupina 3:17.82
Žci 1000 m Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 3:34.26
Žci 1000 m Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 3:19.42
Žci 1000 m Troiak Šimon 05 Atletický klub Krupina
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 11.74
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 11.03
Žci diaľka Korčok Adam 05 Atletický klub Krupina 435
Žci diaľka Kubovich Samuel 04 Atletický klub Krupina 444
Žci diaľka Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 475
Žci diaľka Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 468
Žci diaľka Troiak Šimon 05 Atletický klub Krupina 457
Žci guľa 4 kg Nehyba Michal 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žci guľa 4 kg Sedlák Ivan 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.61
Dky 60 m Hatinová Mia Miriam 03 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Dky 60 m Konečná Veronika 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Dky 60 m Pistovčáková Zuzana 03 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 08.47
Dky 60 m Tomková Ema 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.49
Dky 300 m Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky 500 m Šimeková Mária 03 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Dky 2000 m Kotianová Lenka 03 Športový klub polície Žilina
Dky 2000 m Michaličková Zuzana 02 Atletický oddiel Žilina
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Kuricová Veronika 03 Atletický oddiel Žilina 09.59
Dky diaľka Kuricová Veronika 03 Atletický oddiel Žilina 512
Dky diaľka Pistovčáková Zuzana 03 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 484
Dky guľa 3 kg Kuricová Veronika 03 Atletický oddiel Žilina 08.99
Žky 60 m Dinušová Zuzana 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.10
Žky 60 m Jonášová Simona 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.05
Žky 60 m Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.66
Žky 60 m Kekeliová Sarah 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.59
Žky 60 m Kissová Karolína 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 09.07
Žky 60 m Krupová Michaela 05 Atletický klub Krupina
Žky 60 m Leváková Nina 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 09.39
Žky 60 m Malovecká Dominika 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.87
Žky 60 m Mészárosová Natália 04 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Žky 60 m Mokryšová Paulína 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.24
Žky 60 m Prohácková Lea 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.46
Žky 60 m Simová Petra 04 Atletický oddiel Žilina 08.55
Žky 60 m Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.92
Žky 60 m Šoltésová Natália 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.42
Žky 60 m Šťastná Adela 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.86
Žky 60 m Ursíny Lea 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.28
Žky 60 m Žibritová Rebeka 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.24
Žky 300 m Brandisová Nicola 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky 45.38
Žky 300 m Fábryová Paulína 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 300 m Hedl Viktória 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 52.02
Žky 300 m Chernová Tatiana 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 50.03
Žky 300 m Kissová Karolína 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Žky 300 m Leváková Nina 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 59.60
Žky 300 m Malovecká Dominika 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 47.16
Žky 300 m Mokryšová Paulína 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 43.71
Žky 300 m Piešťanská Lucia 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Žky 300 m Prohácková Lea 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 42.66
Žky 300 m Simová Petra 04 Atletický oddiel Žilina 45.37
Žky 300 m Šimková Lenka 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 300 m Ursíny Lea 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 44.25
Žky 300 m Žibritová Rebeka 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky 41.71
Žky 500 m Brandisová Nicola 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 500 m Krupová Michaela 05 Atletický klub Krupina
Žky 500 m Šimková Lenka 04 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 500 m Šťastná Adela 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žky 1000 m Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 1000 m Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.30
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 10.41
Žky diaľka Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 398
Žky diaľka Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 418
Žky guľa 3 kg Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 07.32
Žky guľa 3 kg Slezáková Rebecca 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.53