J |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.45 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
12.37 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Rumanovič Martin |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.88 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Singhoffer Matej |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
13.09 |
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Školka Frederik |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.12 |
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Školka Frederik |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.13 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hummel Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.22 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kosár Levente Máté |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.70 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
54.77 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
53.91 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.96 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
56.01 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Kožich Simon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.08 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.96 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
520 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.67 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.86 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Kosár Levente Máté |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
19.67 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Drábek Benjamin |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
20.09 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.57 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
19.93 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Múčka Matej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.11 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:22.34 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:17.28 |
|
Žci |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
395 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Frývaldský Miroslav |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
458 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
511 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
06.42 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.51 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pilát Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.12 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
06.71 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Aidi Godfred Matthew |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
29.08 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Škerlec Matej |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Letovancová Lenka |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.24 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
65.23 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Jalkóczyová Sylvia |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.95 |
|
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Zváčová Katarína |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
24.92 |
|
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Zváčová Katarína |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
32.91 |
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Zváčová Katarína |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
25.43 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.13 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12.92 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Górová Natália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.06 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.65 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lešková Jana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.70 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
13.49 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.72 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:25.97 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:00.08 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
471 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lörinczová Sofia |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
465 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
488 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
520 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
454 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Nagyová Kristína |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
09.40 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.09 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
19.16 |
|
Dky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
30.23 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.35 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20.02 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.94 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.09 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Drahošová Michaela |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dubajová Sofia |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.92 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.84 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jonášová Simona |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
20.28 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Korčoková Petra |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.47 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krivošiková Sára |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
24.25 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Paďourová Karin |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
24.34 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rusnáková Zuzana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.07 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.89 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
20.70 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zathurecká Vanessa |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.87 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zemanová Bibiana |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.37 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šujanová Elena |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Vyšinská Tatiana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
16.46 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
138 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
144 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
442 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
479 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
453 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Dubajová Sofia |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
316 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
350 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
392 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Paďourová Karin |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
370 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
421 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
425 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.68 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.11 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Zathurecká Vanessa |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
17.46 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
17.78 |
|