<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

48. ročník atletický míting Košice 2019, Košice, 21. 7. 2019

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M 100 m Hlaváč Denis 00 Akademik TU Košice
M 100 m Hudy Jozef 01 Akademik TU Košice 11.98
M 100 m Malatinec Matúš 02 ŠŠK-Junior Prešov 12.13 12.13
M 200 m Hudy Jozef 01 Akademik TU Košice 24.15
M 400 m Fridmanský Denis 01 Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou
M 800 m Tomeček Adam 00 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 2:04.30
M 3000 m Čerep Vladimir 01 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 09:03.54
M 3000 m Červeňák Michal 92 AC Michalovce
M 3000 m Durilla Michal 85 AK Slávia TU Košice
M 3000 m Fridmanský Denis 01 Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou 09:31.95
M 3000 m Hrabovecký Martin 00 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 09:43.41
M 3000 m Kolarčík Marek 77 AK Slávia TU Košice
M 3000 m Molčan Jozef 67 AK Slávia TU Košice
M 3000 m Nemec Martin 97 1.Atletický klub Humenné
M 3000 m Nevedel Alex 02 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 10:13.1
M 3000 m Nevedel Jozef 00 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 09:17.34
M 3000 m Pástor Imrich 74 AK Slávia TU Košice
M 3000 m Tabačko Daniel 78 AK Slávia TU Košice
M 3000 m Tomeček Radovan 94 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
M 3000 m Urban Jozef 86 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 08:37.20
M 3000 m Vyšňovský Patrik 91 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
M diaľka Hlaváč Denis 00 Akademik TU Košice 656
M trojskok Hlaváč Denis 00 Akademik TU Košice 13.59
Žci 60 m Olenič Filip 06 Akademik TU Košice 08.64
Žci 60 m Rojček Jakub 05 Akademik TU Košice 08.96
Žci 150 m Olenič Filip 06 Akademik TU Košice 21.54
Žci 150 m Rojček Jakub 05 Akademik TU Košice 22.13
Ž 100 m Belešová Petra 01 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 13.56
Ž 100 m Malatincová Simona 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 12.25
Ž 100 m Nagyová Martina 99 Akademik TU Košice 12.79
Ž 200 m Malatincová Simona 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 25.32
Ž 200 m Nagyová Martina 99 Akademik TU Košice 26.85
Ž 800 m Greššová Veronika 86 AK Slávia TU Košice
Ž diaľka Molnárová Sujak Daniela 06 Akademik TU Košice 494
Ž diaľka Molnárová Sujak Ivana 07 Akademik TU Košice 434
Ž diaľka Terezková Liliana 05 Akademik TU Košice 456
Ž diaľka Velďáková Jana 81 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 627
Ž trojskok Velďáková Dana 81 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 13.20
Ž guľa 4 kg Feďová Andrea 98 AO Športové gymnázium Košice 11.22
Ž guľa 4 kg Jakubcová Barbora 89 Atletika Košice o.z. 11.67
Ž disk 1 kg Feďová Andrea 98 AO Športové gymnázium Košice 36.48
Ž disk 1 kg Jakubcová Barbora 89 Atletika Košice o.z. 42.56
Ž oštep 600 g Hamráková Karolína 99 Akademik TU Košice 41.81
Žky 60 m Molnárová Sujak Daniela 06 Akademik TU Košice 07.98
Žky 60 m Molnárová Sujak Ivana 07 Akademik TU Košice 09.27
Žky 60 m Terezková Liliana 05 Akademik TU Košice 08.70
Žky 150 m Molnárová Sujak Daniela 06 Akademik TU Košice 21.28
Žky 150 m Molnárová Sujak Ivana 07 Akademik TU Košice
Žky 150 m Terezková Liliana 05 Akademik TU Košice 21.37