Žci |
60 m |
|
Babjak Martin |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.41 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.28 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.10 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Čech Alex |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
09.09 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.08 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Daňo Lukáš |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fajner Maroš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.88 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fedorčuk Eduard |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gondkovič Ján |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.50 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.12 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.82 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Klima Jakub |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
08.18 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kovalčin Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.77 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kuľka Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
07.70 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.01 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Milas Robert |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.90 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mrúz Michal |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
07.77 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.77 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
07.66 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tovarňák Marián |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.28 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.50 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Babjak Martin |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
25.46 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Baránek Emanuel |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.16 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
20.54 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Čech Alex |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dzubák Matej |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
21.55 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ebergényi Vratko |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Fajner Maroš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
23.09 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Fedorčuk Eduard |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gondkovič Ján |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
20.97 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
18.82 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kamenický Dalibor |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
19.02 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Klima Jakub |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
20.29 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kuľka Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
19.59 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
18.53 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Tokarčík Michal |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20.10 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Tovarňák Marián |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
21.12 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
20.23 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vavrek Ján |
05 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Baránek Eduard |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kusek Emanuel |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
40.58 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
42.65 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Baránek Emanuel |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bujdoš Adam |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:19.20 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Ebergényi Vratko |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
2:41.88 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
2:18.00 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Lokšík Ján |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Mako Dominik |
05 |
SOPKA Seňa (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
2:20.32 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:19.82 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Baránek Eduard |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Mako Dominik |
05 |
SOPKA Seňa (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Mrúz Michal |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
13:08.04 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Tóth Matej |
04 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
11:23.39 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17.90 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
16.51 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mako Dominik |
05 |
SOPKA Seňa (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
14.31 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vasilega Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
15.64 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Daňo Lukáš |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
45.91 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
46.75 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tovarňák Marián |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
60.01 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vasilega Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
47.02 |
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mikita Juraj |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
17:11.9 |
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
19:39.4 |
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Žofčin Dominik |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20:05.8 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
163 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
175 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
165 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kovalčin Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
142 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Vavrek Ján |
05 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
144 |
|
Žci |
žrď |
|
Sivák Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
210 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
503 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
544 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gulič Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
331 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
550 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
543 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Klima Jakub |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
540 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
510 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
548 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Selecký Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
432 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
537 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sopko William |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
521 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
620 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Balog Patrik |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
06.45 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Baran Gabriel |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
08.78 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ebergényi Vratko |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.12 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Chovanec Tomáš |
04 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
10.10 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kamenický Dalibor |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
10.25 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lešňák Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lovaš Adam |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
07.83 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lovaš Martin |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
10.00 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ondis Šimon |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
11.23 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sivák Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.70 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vavrek Ján |
05 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baran Gabriel |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
34.92 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
37.29 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Chovanec Tomáš |
04 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
23.02 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ondis Šimon |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
36.32 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
38.60 |
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.54 |
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ondis Šimon |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
35.23 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
41.75 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gulič Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Chovanec Tomáš |
04 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
25.91 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kamenický Dalibor |
04 |
AK Slovan Levoča |
|
38.75 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Milas Robert |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
27.29 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Sivák Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
17.80 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Varady Tomáš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
31.37 |
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Baránek Eduard |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dzubák Matej |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Tokarčík Michal |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Tóth Matej |
04 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Dzubák Matej |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Tokarčík Michal |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Tóth Matej |
04 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Vasilega Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Babjarčík Tobiaš |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Ďuďák Sebastián |
07 |
SOPKA Seňa (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Elek Marco |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
1035 |
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Ganaj Filip |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Gergeľ Nikolas |
08 |
SOPKA Seňa (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Hnatko Tobias |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Holováč Tobias |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Kancír Tomáš |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
1119 |
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Kollár Matej |
07 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Macej Mário |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Macko Marek |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
0674 |
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Smutný Erik |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
0663 |
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžci |
pätboj |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
1712 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Balázs Rita |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
08.50 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišková Lucia |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
08.40 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kaminská Lea |
05 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
08.70 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajniková Hanka |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.45 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavliková Denisa |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.71 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.85 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.90 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.53 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šantručeková Diana |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.36 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švidová Nelly |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.05 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.83 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Balázs Rita |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
21.52 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19.71 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kaminská Lea |
05 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.57 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.09 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hertnekyová Zuzana |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
47.71 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Horváthová Annamária |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
48.91 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
47.11 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
50.34 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Švidová Nelly |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
48.84 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kapcová Vanesa |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:32.91 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:35.90 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Paľovčíková Hana |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:37.62 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Pavliková Denisa |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Horváthová Annamária |
05 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
7:29.75 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Krotká Karolína |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
8:37.81 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Laporčáková Daniela |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
8:10.54 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
7:39.60 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
22.42 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Černegová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
16.54 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Chlebušová Kornélia |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
18.49 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.03 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
59.93 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Černegová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Chlebušová Kornélia |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žaludeková Emília |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
21:00.3 |
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kafková Amália |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
16:18.31 |
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Štempelová Alexandra |
06 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
19:39.1 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Krajniková Hanka |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
130 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
141 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
168 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
161 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Sekaninová Sofia |
04 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
146 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
155 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
515 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišková Lucia |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
456 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Chlebušová Kornélia |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
454 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kaminská Lea |
05 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
414 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
448 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
520 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Olejárová ELLA |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
421 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pavliková Denisa |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
436 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
387 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šantručeková Diana |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
411 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
407 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Voľanská Sofia |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
472 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žaludeková Emília |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
389 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.67 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dzivá Karin |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.08 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Halasová Veronika |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
06.38 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kiselová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
10.34 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lojdlová Miriam |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.10 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
13.34 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.02 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.75 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
10.06 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Žaludeková Emília |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.12 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.54 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurišková Lucia |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dzivá Karin |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
22.98 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kiselová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
20.51 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
22.36 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.84 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Štempelová Alexandra |
06 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
20.60 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
21.54 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Philippiová Emma |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
21.34 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.10 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lojdlová Miriam |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
30.39 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Marcinová Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
28.33 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
28.60 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
32.59 |
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kapcová Vanesa |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Olejárová ELLA |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Švidová Nelly |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Voľanská Sofia |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Černegová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kapcová Vanesa |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Olejárová ELLA |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Voľanská Sofia |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Demková Nela |
07 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Gajdošová Lenka |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Gállová Daniela |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
1648 |
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Glevaňáková Erika |
06 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Horváthová Saša |
06 |
MŠK 1895 Kežmarok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Kiralyová Klaudia |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
0846 |
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Kovaľová Lea |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Lovecká Jana |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Macečková Božidara |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Pelegrinová Leona |
06 |
Atl.leg.klub Moldava nad Bodvou |
|
1092 |
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Ščerbatá Laura |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
2295 |
|
Mžky |
pätboj |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|