<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Priebežné tabuľky

Hala - Muži - 60 m

# Výkon Vietor Por. Pretekár Narodený/á Celý názov oddielu Miesto Dátum
1 06.57   1 Ján Volko 02.11.96 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava Toruň POL 1502
2 06.68   2 Šimon Bujna 27.12.95 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 1702
3 06.83   1r1 Tomáš Veszelka 09.07.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1002
4 06.89   3 Roman Turčáni 28.03.90 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Viedeň AUT 0302
5 06.90   4 Jakub Fendek 21.05.91 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1702
6 06.92   5 Lukáš Puchovský 26.08.98 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1702
7 06.93   1r04 Erik Rigler 04.10.94 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1702
8 06.95   7fA Miroslav Marček 26.08.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2801
9 06.95   2r03 Tomáš Matuščák 13.12.01 1.Atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 1702
10 06.95   7 Martin Bielopotocký 19.04.92 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 1702
11 07.12   MSf1 Denis Bendžela 17.09.98 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 1002
12 07.13   1r01 Jakub Filin 03.11.97 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 2001
13 07.13   3r01 Matúš Opavský 07.11.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1702
14 07.15   1 Máté Kišš 15.12.99 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2101
15 07.15   1b03 Dávid Dokoupil 06.12.00 MAC REDOX Lučenec Bratislava 2701
16 07.18   1b02 Miroslav Palka 19.05.00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2701
17 07.20   2 Peter Lučanský 08.10.96 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Ostrava CZE 2001
18 07.21   1 Jakub Benda 14.07.00 AC Stavbár Nitra Ostrava CZE 0601
19 07.22   1r02 Rastislav Jelínek 08.03.01 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2101
20 07.23   1b01 Matej Lánik 28.07.99 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 2701
21 07.23   3fA Jakub Filo 12.11.00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Bratislava 2701
22 07.24   13 Jakub Bottlík 30.03.94 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Viedeň AUT 2001
23 07.25   3r01 Richard Schnek 02.05.00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 2001
24 07.25   4fD Štefan Bellus 12.03.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2801
25 07.28   1r01 Matej Baluch 16.10.00 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves Bratislava 2101
26 07.28   2 Dávid Burik 14.08.97 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 2101
27 07.28   1fE Ján Šuba 06.09.94 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 2801
28 07.28   1r03 Patrik Megela 09.02.00 1.Atletický klub Humenné Ostrava CZE 0802
29 07.28   5=f1 Lucas Figa 16.03.00 MAC REDOX Lučenec Bratislava 1002
30 07.28   5=f1 Matej Rosenberg 21.01.00 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Bratislava 1002
31 07.31   2 Roland Vitáloš 06.12.00 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 1102
32 07.32     Patrik Schneidgen 25.04.94 AC Stavbár Nitra Skive DEN 1301
33 07.32   1 Matúš Repa 20.07.02 TJ Olympia Galanta Bratislava 2001
34 07.32   MSr01 Oliver Hrudkay 14.02.02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2001
35 07.32   1fA Jakub Ďurdina 16.04.01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1102
36 07.33   MSr2 Patrik Dömötör 13.12.00 TJ Olympia Galanta Bratislava 1002
37 07.34   3fE Marco Adrien Drozda 19.10.94 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 2801
38 07.34   3r2 Jozef Buvala 11.10.96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1002
39 07.35   4r02 Jakub Kuľha 25.04.99 1.Atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 1702
40 07.35   5r04 Mário Hanic 17.09.99 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom Bratislava 1702
41 07.36   2r01 Oliver Murcko 03.05.01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Bratislava 1102
42 07.36   4r03 Peter Rigo 11.08.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1702
43 07.37   3b01 Adrian Hložny 03.11.00 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Bratislava 2701
44 07.37   MSr5 Adam Mečíř 26.04.99 Atletika ŠK Skalica Bratislava 1002
45 07.38   2fA Samuel Beladič 30.01.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1102
46 07.39   7 Andrej Sárkozi 09.09.96 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Ostrava CZE 0601
47 07.42   6r04 Tomáš Kuchta 17.01.93 Športový klub o.z. Beluša Bratislava 1702
48 07.43   MSr03 Maroš Lúža 23.05.00 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2001
49 07.44   2b04 Adam Dudáš 16.05.01 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 2801
50 07.44   5fE Samuel Patri Krošlák 18.02.01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2801
51 07.45   2r02 Lucian Jančár 29.05.00 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Bratislava 2101
52 07.45   1fA Adam Bezručka 29.06.03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2801
53 07.45   1fB Tomáš Moravčík 05.04.01 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Bratislava 2701
54 07.46   2fA Mário Lukšo 31.07.03 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín Bratislava 2801
55 07.47   2r03 Radoslav Voľanský 14.01.01 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Bratislava 2101
56 07.47   3r01 Adam Zschäbitz 23.07.99 Atletika Košice o.z. Bratislava 2101
57 07.47   5r02 Martin Bača 16.09.00 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 1702
58 07.48   6r01 Michal Nguyen 29.05.00 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 1702
59 07.49   1r03 Adam Borčány 26.01.01 Atletický klub Bojničky Bratislava 2001
60 07.50   4fA Roman Krokavec 02.06.02 AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca Bratislava 2101
61 07.51   4b04 Ján Ďubašák 13.02.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2801
62 07.51   1r3 Lukáš Glodžák 30.10.99 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1002
63 07.52   1 René Fáber 04.12.03 Atletický klub Bojničky Bratislava 2001
64 07.52   3fA Martin Sviták 28.02.03 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Bratislava 2801
65 07.52   1r3 Samuel Sloboda 22.08.01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1002
66 07.53   3 Karol Dráfi 05.10.01 Atletický club Nové Zámky Bratislava 2001
67 07.53   1b03 Lukáš Straška 10.08.01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2701
68 07.53   1r2 Martin Miklóš 27.06.02 MAC REDOX Lučenec Bratislava 1002
69 07.53   7r01 Andrej Bolcár 03.09.98 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok Bratislava 1702
70 07.54   MSr03 Vladimír Ďurovský 24.02.01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2001
71 07.54   3b03 Dávid Labo 11.03.00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Bratislava 2701
72 07.55   2b08 Miroslav Jančík 16.10.92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2801
73 07.55   5r2 Adam Pajunk 15.04.90 Mestský športový klub Žiar nad Hronom Bratislava 1002
74 07.56   4r01 Daniel Turcsányi 09.01.97 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 2001
75 07.56   1fC Martin Novosad 28.05.99 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 2701
76 07.56   MSr2 Samuel Dulina 14.08.01 Atletika Košice o.z. Bratislava 1002
77 07.56   6r03 Denis Fraňo 30.08.99 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1702
78 07.57   4r01 Marek Havlík 04.02.01 Atletický klub AC Malacky Bratislava 1102
79 07.57   7r03 Marián Blaha 04.08.92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1702
80 07.58   4b03 Martin Tokoš 19.12.00 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 2701
81 07.59   1r01 Samuel Sedlák 29.08.01 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 2101
82 07.59   4 Ján Grivalský 18.12.98 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok Bratislava 2101
83 07.59   6r2 Adrian Žiak 06.03.00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1002
84 07.59   2r01 Tomáš Grajcarík 11.02.04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom Bratislava 1102
85 07.61   2r4 Michal Cimerman 27.12.98 AK Danica Zvolen Bratislava 1002
86 07.62   1f1 Filip ŠPAK 15.06.03 MAC REDOX Lučenec Bratislava 1002
87 07.64   2 Jakub Anton Svoreň 07.12.03 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 2001
88 07.64   4b08 Igor Líška 13.07.89 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2801
89 07.64   5r3 Marek Beláň 04.11.00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Bratislava 1002
90 07.64   3 Jean Dossa Tsimbazafy 12.01.00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Bratislava 1102
91 07.65   2f1 Ladislav Lubelec 14.05.03 Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš Bratislava 1002
92 07.66   4 Tomáš Kutruc 13.08.01 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 2001
93 07.66   1 Samuel Michalko 02.01.03 Atletický oddiel Svit Bratislava 2101
94 07.67   3r01 Robert Ruffíni 12.06.04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 1102
95 07.68   4r01 Tomáš Palušák 04.10.99 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves Bratislava 2101
96 07.69   2r01 Stanislav Krajčír 13.08.02 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 2101
97 07.69   3f1 Ján Duchoslav 21.07.03 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Bratislava 1002
98 07.70   4 Filip Federič 10.02.04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava Ostrava CZE 0601
99 07.70   3r03 Patrik Karabin 28.08.01 MŠK Vranov nad Topĺou Bratislava 2101
100 07.71   3r03 Philipp Ručka 22.09.02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 2001
  1/25
Nasledujúce