<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Priebežné tabuľky

Dráha - Muži - 60 m

# Výkon Vietor Por. Pretekár Narodený/á Celý názov oddielu Miesto Dátum
1 07.26   1 02.06.02 AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca Banská Bystrica 1206
2 07.28 +1.9 MSr1 03.11.00 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
3 07.32 +1.0 1f1 28.02.03 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
4 07.32 +1.0 1 10.05.95 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1605
5 07.33 +1.0 2f1 21.07.03 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
6 07.33 +1.3 1rA 31.07.03 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
7 07.35 -1.2 1 12.11.00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Bratislava 0205
8 07.35 +0.0 2 13.10.02 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trnava 2305
9 07.41 +1.5 MSr5 05.04.01 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Dubnica nad Váhom 1706
10 07.45 +1.2 2 27.02.02 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
11 07.47 +1.2 2f1 15.06.03 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 1905
12 07.48 +0.0 4 23.07.03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trnava 2305
13 07.49 -1.2 2 16.05.01 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 0205
14 07.50 +1.2 1r03 19.07.02 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Dubnica nad Váhom 1105
15 07.51 +1.2 2r1 14.05.03 Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš Dubnica nad Váhom 1706
16 07.52   101 10.02.04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava Bratislava - ŠG Ostr 0406
17 07.53 -0.2 2fA 08.01.03 Atletický klub Šurany Trnava 2705
18 07.54 +1.9 1 02.01.03 Atletický oddiel Svit Košice 1706
19 07.57 -0.2 3fA 05.04.04 AC Stavbár Nitra Trnava 2705
20 07.60 +1.2 2b02 12.06.06 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín Lowicz POL 2106
21 07.61 +0.1 MSr04 16.09.00 Akademik TU Košice Košice 1205
22 07.61 -0.2 4fA 16.10.03 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín Trnava 2705
23 07.64 +1.0 2 15.05.84 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1605
24 07.64 +1.4 1b01 07.02.05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Skalica 1706
25 07.64 +0.8 4b01 13.03.05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín Lowicz POL 2106
26 07.65   3 29.10.02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Nitra 2805
27 07.65 -0.7 2b01 11.02.04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom Trenčín 1006
28 07.65   4 13.10.02 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 1206
29 07.66 +1.5 1rB 03.07.04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
30 07.66 -0.2 5fA 05.02.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Trnava 2705
31 07.67   2 29.12.02 Akademik TU Košice Košice 1206
32 07.67   3 13.08.02 Akademik TU Košice Košice 1206
33 07.68   1 14.08.02 Atletický club Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 2405
34 07.70 +1.0 3f1 01.12.03 AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská Bystrica Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
35 07.70   3 08.08.03 Atletický club Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 2405
36 07.71   1 16.07.02 AK Junior Holič Brezova p.Bradlom 0905
37 07.72   1 14.09.02 ŠK mesta Dudince Šahy 1605
38 07.72 +0.8 1r03 16.10.03 AK Slávia TU Košice Košice 1706
39 07.74 +0.0 1b07 09.10.03 Atletický club Nové Zámky Trenčín 1006
40 07.74 -0.8 b01 31.05.05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava Bratislava 2006
41 07.75   1 04.12.03 Atletický klub Bojničky Brezova p.Bradlom 0905
42 07.75 -1.0 MS 09.05.02 AC Stavbár Nitra Trenčín 1006
43 07.77   2 17.09.03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava - ŠG Ostr 1705
44 07.77 -0.2 7fA 02.06.04 Atletický klub Bojničky Trnava 2705
45 07.77 +1.6 1f1 25.12.05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 0306
46 07.77 +0.8 2r03 26.06.03 MŠK Vranov nad Topĺou Košice 1706
47 07.77 +1.9 3 25.06.04 AK Slávia TU Košice Košice 1706
48 07.78 +1.0 3 28.05.99 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1605
49 07.79 +1.0 4f1 19.04.04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
50 07.79 +0.1 MSr04 30.01.01 Akademik TU Košice Košice 1205
51 07.79 +1.5 4f1 20.07.04 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Dubnica nad Váhom 1706
52 07.81 +1.2 1r01 16.10.03 ŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce Košice 1706
53 07.81 +1.5 MSr5 12.01.03 AK Danica Zvolen Dubnica nad Váhom 1706
54 07.83 -0.4 2r04 24.03.04 TJ Olympia Galanta Trnava 2705
55 07.83   11 04.08.03 AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno Banská Bystrica 1206
56 07.84   3 31.05.11 ŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce Nitra 2805
57 07.85 -0.1 1b03 09.04.04 AC Stavbár Nitra Trenčín 1006
58 07.87 +0.4 1 25.02.03 AC Stavbár Nitra Banská Bystrica 1305
59 07.87   5 07.12.03 AC Stavbár Nitra Nitra 2805
60 07.87   6 10.09.02 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Prešov 1306
61 07.88 -2.6 601 20.05.03 TJ Olympia Galanta Trnava 3005
62 07.90 -0.7 3 23.11.02 Atletický klub AC Malacky Bratislava - ŠG Ostr 0406
63 07.91 +0.1 MSr04 11.08.77 Atletika Košice o.z. Košice 2804
64 07.92 +1.0 4 09.07.99 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1605
65 07.93 +0.1 MSr04 23.10.00 Akademik TU Košice Košice 1205
66 07.93 +1.0 1b06 08.06.05 Atletický klub Bojničky Skalica 1706
67 07.94 -1.2 3 02.02.01 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 0205
68 07.94 +1.2 1rE 26.05.02 HK´ 95 Považská Bystrica Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
69 07.94 +2.0 1r04 04.07.03 MŠK Vranov nad Topĺou Košice 1706
70 07.95 -0.5 402 06.03.03 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom Trnava 0105
71 07.95 +1.2 1r01 15.05.03 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Košice 1205
72 07.96 +0.0 2b07 24.10.03 Atletický club Nové Zámky Trenčín 1006
73 07.96 +2.0 2r04 24.02.04 MŠK 1895 Kežmarok Košice 1706
74 07.97 -0.1 2b03 17.02.04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trenčín 1006
75 07.99   14 23.08.02 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 1206
76 08.00 +1.2 6f1 27.06.03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 1905
77 08.00 +0.0 1r04 16.05.05 AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca Michalovce 0306
78 08.01 +0.8 6b01 31.07.05 Športový klub polície Žilina Lowicz POL 2106
79 08.03 +1.5 2r1 05.02.03 ŠK mesta Dudince Banská Bystrica 1905
80 08.03 -0.4 3r04 14.07.04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Trnava 2705
81 08.04 +1.0 5f1 28.02.04 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
82 08.05 -2.3 303 20.08.03 AK Junior Holič Trnava 0105
83 08.05 +1.5 1f2 13.09.04 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
84 08.05 +1.5 3rB 07.12.02 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
85 08.06 +1.0 6f1 24.04.03 TJ Orava Dolný Kubín Dubnica nad Váhom 0505
86 08.06 +1.9 8 19.02.04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Košice 1706
87 08.08 +1.0 5 22.04.01 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1605
88 08.08   10 12.07.02 Atletický club Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 2405
89 08.08 -1.2 3r02 08.04.03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trnava 2705
90 08.09 +1.0 6 07.08.01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Bratislava 1605
91 08.09 -1.0 2b05 08.10.03 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce Trenčín 1006
92 08.11 +1.6 4 04.01.05 ŠK Comenium pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce Michalovce 3006
93 08.12 +1.2 3r03 15.04.03 Športový klub polície Žilina Dubnica nad Váhom 1105
94 08.12 +1.6 3rC 07.06.04 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
95 08.12 +0.0 1b04 07.04.03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1605
96 08.12 -0.1 4b03 15.09.03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trenčín 1006
97 08.12 +1.6 1f2 16.03.03 TJ Orava Dolný Kubín Dubnica nad Váhom 1706
98 08.13 +0.0 1b09 10.09.03 Atletický club Nové Zámky Trenčín 1006
99 08.15 +1.5 4rB 02.11.03 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom Dubnica nad Váhom 1505
100 08.15 +0.9 6r02 30.12.03 Atletický klub AC Malacky Trnava 2006
  1/25
Nasledujúce