<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a junioriek

Dubnica nad Váhom (30. - 1. 7. 2018)

100 m - Juniori (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 100 Kišš MátéKišš Máté 99 99 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 10.52 0.199
2 88 Beladič SamuelBeladič Samuel 02 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10.82 0.168
3 63 Rigo PeterRigo Peter 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10.88 0.158

100 m - Juniorky (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 141 Nagyová MartinaNagyová Martina 99 99 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 12.12 0.188
2 154 Tomková DášaTomková Dáša 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 12.22 0.147
3 190 Ondrejková MonikaOndrejková Monika 01 01 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 12.29 0.199

200 m - Juniori (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 100 Kišš MátéKišš Máté 99 99 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 21.81 0.199
2 10 Benda JakubBenda Jakub 00 00 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 22.24 0.185
3 46 Filo JakubFilo Jakub 00 00 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 22.44 0.159

200 m - Juniorky (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 175 Zapletalová EmmaZapletalová Emma 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 24.41 0.201
2 206 Garčárová PatríciaGarčárová Patrícia 99 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 25.30 0.245
3 141 Nagyová MartinaNagyová Martina 99 99 Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice 25.70 0.199

800 m - Juniorky (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 174 Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea 03 03 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:18.32
2 222 Slivková AdrianaSlivková Adriana 99 99 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2:19.99
3 232 Vaceková DominikaVaceková Dominika 99 99 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 2:23.73

1500 m - Juniori (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 70 Marko JánMarko Ján 00 00 ŠK Atléti BS Banská ŠtiavnicaŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica 4:02.01
2 115 Vojtáš NicolasVojtáš Nicolas 00 00 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 4:06.89
3 1 Kubovčík MichalKubovčík Michal 99 99 Atletický club Kriváň Liptovský MikulášAtletický club Kriváň Lipto... 4:14.86

1500 m - Juniorky (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 234 Zavadská AlexandraZavadská Alexandra 00 00 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké... 4:55.58
2 151 Debnáriková SofiaDebnáriková Sofia 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 5:00.85
3 401 Záhradníčková HanaZáhradníčková Hana 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 5:03.04

5000 m - Juniori (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 2 Kopiar JakubKopiar Jakub 99 99 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 16:06.81
2 3 Ondrovič MarekOndrovič Marek 01 01 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 16:16.01
3 74 Cesnek DamiánCesnek Damián 01 01 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina 16:23.36

5000 m - Juniorky (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 178 Gabčíková RebekaGabčíková Rebeka 00 00 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina 19:08.13
2 216 Šimonová BarboraŠimonová Barbora 99 99 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 19:27.42
3 218 Kadlečíková EditaKadlečíková Edita 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 19:58.55

100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Juniorky (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 207 Gyomraiová NatáliaGyomraiová Natália 02 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 14.95 0.269
2 194 Bučičová NatáliaBučičová Natália 99 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 15.22 0.191
3 229 Buckulčíková MáriaBuckulčíková Mária 00 00 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 15.24 0.174

110 m prekážok [99,1 cm] - Juniori (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 69 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 00 00 TJ Olympia GalantaTJ Olympia Galanta 14.35 0.159
2 16 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves 14.43 0.178
3 68 Varga MarošVarga Maroš 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 16.15 0.148

400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Juniori (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 69 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 00 00 TJ Olympia GalantaTJ Olympia Galanta 53.62 0.246
2 16 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves 55.48 0.235
3 113 Labo DávidLabo Dávid 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 58.28 0.293

3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Juniori (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 60 Kačina SebastiánKačina Sebastián 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:28.77
2 67 Šmida RóbertŠmida Róbert 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 11:34.31
3 58 Čukan SamuelČukan Samuel 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 13:37.40

3000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Juniorky (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 120 Švejdová ZuzanaŠvejdová Zuzana 02 02 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 12:04.29
2 210 Škovranová RadkaŠkovranová Radka 99 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 12:41.93
3 208 Jencaková LuciánaJencaková Luciána 00 00 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 14:33.46

4 x 100 m kluby - Juniori (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 62 Opavský, Kačina, Rigo, Brath Opavský, Kačina, Rigo, Brath ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 44.83
2 91 Ďurdina, Lúža, Cidorík, Igaz Ďurdina, Lúža, Cidorík, Igaz AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 44.88
3 99 Sedlák, Fabián, Nihila, Kišš Sedlák, Fabián, Nihila, Kišš AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 45.09

4 x 100 m kluby - Juniorky (sobota, 30.6.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 220 Kubaščíková, Zápotočná, Žilková, Kišková Kubaščíková, Zápotočná, Žilková, Kišková AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 49.15
2 199 Krajčovičová, Okásová, Cidoríková, Martinusová Krajčovičová, Okásová, Cidoríková, Martinusová AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 50.06
3 170 Húsková, Lukáčová, Holešová, Švecová Húsková, Lukáčová, Holešová, Švecová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 50.37

4 x 400 m kluby - Juniori (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 97 Pázmány, Drobný, Cidorík, Lúža Pázmány, Drobný, Cidorík, Lúža AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:34.23
2 20 Revaj, Baluch, Lazar, Koperdák Revaj, Baluch, Lazar, Koperdák AŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spiššká Nová Ves 3:38.92
3 60 Šimune, Kačina, Šmida, Rigo Šimune, Kačina, Šmida, Rigo ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:45.28

4 x 400 m kluby - Juniorky (nedeľa, 1.7.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 220 Kubaščíková, Žilková, Zápotočná, Kišková Kubaščíková, Žilková, Zápotočná, Kišková AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4:02.65
2 256 Čechová, Húsková, Lehocká, Ištvánová Čechová, Húsková, Lehocká, Ištvánová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:08.99
3 210 Jencaková, Škovranová, Garčárová, Gyomraiová Jencaková, Škovranová, Garčárová, Gyomraiová TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 4:17.04