<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Halové majstrovstvá SR juniorov a junioriek

Bratislava (5. 3. 2022)

60 m - Juniori (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 117 Federič FilipFederič Filip 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 06.95 0.171
2 219 Franek RichardFranek Richard 04 04 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin PB 07.07 0.167
3 40 Bačík MichalBačík Michal 05 05 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 07.13 0.142

60 m - Juniorky (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 31 Farajpour DeliaFarajpour Delia 04 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomAtletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom PB 07.69 0.180
2 126 Ufnárová MichaelaUfnárová Michaela 05 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 07.83 0.134
3 8 Beňová TerezaBeňová Tereza 06 06 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 07.86 0.336

1500 m - Juniorky (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 30 Zahradníčková HanaZahradníčková Hana 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 5:12.05
2 146 Hrajnohová SimonaHrajnohová Simona 03 03 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 5:13.41
3 97 Švigárová IvanaŠvigárová Ivana 03 03 1.Atletický klub Humenné1.Atletický klub Humenné 5:16.55

3000 m - Juniori (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 174 Malek OndrejMalek Ondrej 03 03 AO Slávia ŽU ŽilinaAO Slávia ŽU Žilina 09:06.94
2 201 Fešovič GiorgioFešovič Giorgio 05 05 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice PB 09:29.91
3 228 Plánka PeterPlánka Peter 04 04 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 09:39.84

3000 m - Juniorky (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 149 Kotianová LenkaKotianová Lenka 03 03 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina 10:58.10
2 116 Sabolová ViktóriaSabolová Viktória 07 07 MŠK Vranov nad TopľouMŠK Vranov nad Topľou 11:40.09
3 137 Klementisová TeréziaKlementisová Terézia 04 04 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 11:52.06

60 m prekážok [99,1 cm] - Juniori (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 54 Kročka MarekKročka Marek 03 03 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava PB 08.24 0.172
2 156 Ševčík Lukᚊevčík Lukáš 03 03 Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z. 08.33 0.166
3 190 Špacír LucasŠpacír Lucas 03 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.76 0.173

60 m prekážok [83,8 cm] - Juniorky (sobota, 5.3.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 11 Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca 05 05 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky PB 08.72 0.197
2 88 Segečová MartinaSegečová Martina 03 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 08.85 0.179
3 168 Molnárová MichaelaMolnárová Michaela 04 04 Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z. 08.91 0.178