M |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hlavenka Tomáš (CZE) |
77 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
12:48.92 |
|
|
M |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Vojtíšek Tomáš (CZE) |
73 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
15:51.70 |
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Černý Dominik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
20:23.36 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hlavenka Tomáš (CZE) |
77 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek |
21:58.88 |
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21:14.79 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kubiš Ľubomír |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20:59.46 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Rizek Milan |
78 |
ASK SKalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bátovský Jakub |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Duda Michal |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
15:44.11 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Krestianko Filip |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
15:58.87 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Nemčok Patrik |
03 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
13:10.59 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
19:31.60 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastorek Richard |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
17:58.05 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Simons Brook |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:01.59 |
|
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Baďura Jozef |
55 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
18:06.22 |
|
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Černý Jaroslav |
72 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
20:25.08 |
|
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Krestianko Boris |
64 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Zámečník Peter |
74 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13:34.29 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Czaková Mária |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12:34.29 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
79 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
17:25.42 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ševčíková Nikoleta |
01 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:37.51 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15:18.31 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Beličková Michaela |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:23.50 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Brnáková Barbora |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
17:23.36 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Cvečková Kristína |
05 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15:39.85 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Dudová Ivana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15:31.36 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Gazárková Mária |
05 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17:25.63 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Holková Liliana |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hubcejová Laura |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18:31.26 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jančová Bibiána |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kafková Amália |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
16:18.31 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Lapinová Michaela |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Masaryková Annamária |
02 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:49.63 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Novosadová Sophia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20:44.13 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastoreková Henrieta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15:04.15 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Zámečníková Kristína |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Zemková Klára |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
17:10.42 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Žiaková Mária |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Vky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Černá Dana |
73 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
18:52.45 |
|