<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Atletický piatok, Bratislava, 18. 1. 2019

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
Mžci 150 m Belluš Samo 07 Naša atletika 22.58 22.58
Mžci 150 m Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.99
Mžci 150 m Janek Ján 07 Naša atletika 24.55
Mžci 150 m Košťál Matúš 07 Naša atletika 25.98
Mžci 150 m Minárik Martin 07 Naša atletika 26.70
Mžci 150 m Polák Fedor 07 Naša atletika 22.38
Mžci 300 m Krepop Samuel 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 54.04
Mžci 300 m Lelkes Adam 07 AK Veterán Bratislava 46.64 46.64
Mžci výška Janek Ján 07 Naša atletika
Mžci diaľka Belluš Samo 07 Naša atletika 420 420
Mžci diaľka Bobovský Samuel 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 372
Mžci diaľka Boškovič Adam 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky 372
Mžci diaľka Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 393
Mžci diaľka Janek Ján 07 Naša atletika 382
Mžci diaľka Košťál Matúš 07 Naša atletika 02.68
Mžci diaľka Krepop Samuel 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 438
Mžci diaľka Macejka Marek 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Mžci diaľka Minárik Martin 07 Naša atletika 26.70
Mžci diaľka Polák Fedor 07 Naša atletika 03.74
Mžci diaľka Tallo Ondrej 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Hlaváčová Rebeka 07 Naša atletika 24.04
Mžky 150 m Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 25.45
Mžky 150 m Plavuchová Lucia 06 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Trgová Viktória 06 Naša atletika 20.93 20.93
Mžky 150 m Zacharová Zoja 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 22.00
Mžky 300 m Baláková Petra 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 46.67
Mžky 300 m Glončáková Sofia 07 Naša atletika 53.03
Mžky 300 m Trgová Viktória 06 Naša atletika 45.88 45.88
Mžky 1500 m Ciklaminiová Andrea 06 TJ Družba Piešťany 5:41.69
Mžky 1500 m Drahovská Eliška 07 TJ Družba Piešťany
Mžky výška Halásová Nikola 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 135
Mžky diaľka Baláková Petra 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 288
Mžky diaľka 513 Bieliková Natália 06 AK MŠK,Žiar nad Hronom
Mžky diaľka Ciklaminiová Andrea 06 TJ Družba Piešťany 406
Mžky diaľka Drahovská Eliška 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 378
Mžky diaľka Glončáková Sofia 07 Naša atletika 03.45
Mžky diaľka Halásová Nikola 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 366
Mžky diaľka Hlaváčová Rebeka 07 Naša atletika 325
Mžky diaľka Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 359
Mžky diaľka Plavuchová Lucia 06 AK Inter-SC Bratislava
Mžky diaľka Zacharová Zoja 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 391
Nžci 150 m Bobovský Samuel 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 22.91
Nžci 150 m Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 22.99
Nžci 150 m Macejka Marek 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Nžci 150 m Tallo Ondrej 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Bortlíková Lucia 08 Naša atletika 23.16 23.16
Nžky 150 m Dubajová Sofia 09 Naša atletika
Nžky 150 m Gašparovičová Sarah 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 26.27
Nžky 150 m Janečková Ela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky 150 m Krupová Zora 08 TJ Družba Piešťany 23.04
Nžky 150 m Nosáľová Barbora 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Nžky 150 m Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika 23.45
Nžky 150 m Šipošová Hana 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Nžky 1000 m Pastieriková Alexandra 08 Atletický klub Bojničky 3:52.89
Nžky výška Minariková Iveta 08 Atletický klub Bojničky 129
Nžky diaľka Bortlíková Lucia 08 Naša atletika 03.47 347
Nžky diaľka Dubajová Sofia 09 Naša atletika 248
Nžky diaľka Gašparovičová Sarah 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 299
Nžky diaľka Janečková Ela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Nžky diaľka Krupová Zora 08 TJ Družba Piešťany 388
Nžky diaľka Nosáľová Barbora 08 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Nžky diaľka Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika
Nžky diaľka Šipošová Hana 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok