J |
60 m |
|
Brach Matúš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.28 |
|
J |
60 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.81 |
|
J |
300 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
35.64 |
|
J |
300 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
300 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
40.42 |
|
J |
300 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
KSŠ sv. Mikuláša, Prešov |
39.65 |
|
|
J |
500 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
KSŠ sv. Mikuláša, Prešov |
2:13.22 |
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
KSŠ sv. Mikuláša, Prešov |
2:13.25 |
|
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Riečicky Pavol Vendel |
02 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
4:50.63 |
|
J |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.16 |
|
J |
výška |
|
Riečicky Pavol Vendel |
02 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Borčány Adam |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.49 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.32 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Habodász Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.79 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kohút Martin |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kromka Samuel |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.34 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Martončík Patrik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
06.95 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.92 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Borčány Adam |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
39.26 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
39.50 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
40.98 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Susík Jakub |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
500 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
500 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Gomola Jakub |
01 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:39.20 |
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Susík Jakub |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Martončík Patrik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
539 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Pavuk Timo |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
546 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.11 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Škandera Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.02 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
08.40 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.22 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Chen Jack |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
08.72 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.05 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kekeľ Viktor |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.60 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Matula Tomáš |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mráz Mário |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
08.05 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Gymnázium Topoľčany |
07.80 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Novitzky Samuel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Olejár Martin |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.60 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.55 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Symonchuk Oleksii |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.81 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
švecová andrea |
03 |
Gymnázium Partizánske |
07.96 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tovarňák Marián |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.64 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Chen Jack |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
47.81 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.10 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Matula Tomáš |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
nemec jakub |
03 |
Gymnázium Topoľčany |
40.01 |
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Novitzky Samuel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
41.57 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
44.82 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
41.61 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
38.57 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
švecová andrea |
03 |
Gymnázium Partizánske |
39.96 |
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Tovarňák Marián |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
39.69 |
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:18.23 |
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:19.46 |
|
Žci |
500 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Caletka Michal |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
3:10.84 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Hrušecký Filip |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
3:02.64 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Olejár Martin |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
3:02.5 |
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Sojka Viliam |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
3:16.36 |
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
2000 m |
|
Obrtlík Dominik |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kovalčiín Šimon |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
174 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kovalčin Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kovalčin Richard |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Matejko Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Baďura Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.10 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
14.30 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fleishhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.51 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kekeľ Viktor |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
09.05 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mráz Mário |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
12.26 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rusnák Richard |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
06.81 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Symonchuk Oleksii |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
10.22 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
17.43 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Záhora Samuel |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.02 |
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Hrušecký Filip |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Chen Jack |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mráz Mário |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.64 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.48 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.30 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dzubák Matej |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.65 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.50 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gondkovič Ján |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.50 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Korečko Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Koronthály Oliver |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
08.34 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Lovaš Adam |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.41 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Lovaš Martin |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Milas Robert |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.90 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Olejár Samuel |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
10.15 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ondruš Filip |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.77 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.13 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Terlanda Marek |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Tokarčík Michal |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.30 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.50 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vojtko Patrik |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.62 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:49.75 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Brach Matúš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Brezina Matej |
06 |
ŠG Ostredkova 10 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kochan Dominik |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:19.98 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
2:12.45 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Vojtko Patrik |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
1:51.16 |
|
Mžci |
800 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
800 m |
|
Solár Matej |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Bujdoš Dávid |
06 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
3:23.7 |
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Danečko Janko |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
3:48.27 |
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Kancír Tomáš |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Korečko Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Olejár Samuel |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Sivák Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Očkai Dávid |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Bednár Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
115 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
153 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Ondruš Filip |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
125 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bednár Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
396 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
480 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dzubák Matej |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
450 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Gondkovič Ján |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kochan Dominik |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
392 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Milas Robert |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
550 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Terlanda Marek |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Tokarčík Michal |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
455 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
436 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.52 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kancír Tomáš |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
06.78 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lipovský Mário |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.79 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lovaš Adam |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
07.27 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lovaš Martin |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
08.48 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sivák Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.66 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Solár Matej |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
05.87 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
10.45 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12.99 |
|
Jky |
60 m |
|
Šimeková Natália |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.43 |
|
Jky |
300 m |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Zváčová Katarína |
00 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.63 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jalkóczyová Sylvia |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.84 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Lángyiová Viktória |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Németová Dominika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
500 m |
|
Mydlárová Zuzana |
02 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Szendyová Laura |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.03 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Benčeková Tatiana |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Brutvanová Sofia |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.90 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dubecká Anna Mária |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
10.05 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.95 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahar |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
10.15 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kovačičová Natália |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.44 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.27 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčova Michaela |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
08.94 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.49 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.98 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.84 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šabíková Martina |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šárkányová Viktória |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.22 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.91 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.31 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tomková Ema |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tongeľová Sofia |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Benčeková Tatiana |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bučeková Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.91 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
50.81 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Salayová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
44.40 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
48.97 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tongeľová Sofia |
09 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Cápayová Mária |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Gomonaiová Dominika |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Halásová Barbora |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
1:29.23 |
|
Žky |
500 m |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Salayová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
7:31.70 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Lipovská Sofia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
7:39.26 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Záhradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
6:54.80 |
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.27 |
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rumanovičová Terézia |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.66 |
|
Žky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Cipková Ema |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:48.43 |
|
Žky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Gazárková Mária |
05 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
11:28.4 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
146 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahar |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kovačičová Natália |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
168 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Nováková Dominika |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
148 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Zemanová Bibiana |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Brutvanová Sofia |
04 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Lukáčova Michaela |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
476 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Nováková Dominika |
03 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
440 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ayiba Loreal |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.32 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kusá Kristýna |
05 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lángyiová Kinga |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.46 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šárkányová Viktória |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.37 |
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kovačičová Natália |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Lukáčova Michaela |
04 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.14 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Drábiková Simona |
06 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.0 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Drľová Júlia |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďuráková Laura |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09.26 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Chromeková Adriana |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.92 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.40 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lešková Emma |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
09.58 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Luptáková Patrícia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.33 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Matuščáková Veronika |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
09.39 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.90 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rendeková Tamara |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
08.89 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.22 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.35 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, Bratislava |
08.66 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vaculčiaková Nia |
05 |
Gymnázium Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Voľanská Sofia |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.50 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Zuzana |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.90 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.58 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Žatková Viola |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
1:49.65 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Drábiková Simona |
06 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:52.85 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:03.98 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lovecká Jana |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:13.94 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Luptáková Patrícia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Matuščáková Veronika |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:18.46 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Rendeková Tamara |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Vaculčiaková Nia |
05 |
Gymnázium Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Helou Emma |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Tinthofferová Sandra |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Bilibok Kinco Brigita |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
6:20.76 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Smrtičová Nina |
07 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
5:50.33 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Cepková Lýdia |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Cibuľášová Miriam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
120 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kurimská Sárah |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Lovecká Jana |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Petrová Henrieta |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
140 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
151 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Drľová Júlia |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
408 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
391 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lešková Emma |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
330 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Stanková Kristína |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Voľanská Sofia |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
463 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zajacová Zuzana |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
360 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Žatková Viola |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Cibuľášová Miriam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
05.33 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.19 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.92 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
07.40 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kurimská Sárah |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
07.15 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Petrová Henrieta |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
06.23 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Stanková Kristína |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
06.27 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
06.99 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tinthofferová Sandra |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
05.26 |
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Baláž Jakub |
10 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Bennár Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Černý Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Čupka Michal |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Danovský David |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Dobranský Teodor |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.93 |
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
10.63 |
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Horváth Matúš |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Kaňa Ronald |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
11.75 |
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Liška Jakub |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Michalko Dominik |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
10.37 |
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Ovčárik Jakub |
10 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Slovák Tobias |
09 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Slovák Tobias |
09 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
EleHm |
60 m |
|
Šimovič Lukáš |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Bennár Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:45.22 |
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Černý Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Dobranský Teodor |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:14.31 |
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Horváth Matúš |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Macejka Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Slovák Tobias |
09 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Šimovič Lukáš |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Šišolák Adam |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Šišolák Dávid |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
800 m |
|
Čermák Jakub |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Čermák Jakub |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Macejka Filip |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Šišolák Adam |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Šišolák Dávid |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bachratý Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bobovský Samuel |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
09.23 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bozó Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dobranský Kristián |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.13 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.54 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Halenár Daniel |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
Gymnázium Skalická, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Karaffa Benjamín |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Košťál Matúš |
07 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09.82 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kuliňák Patrik |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.42 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Nemec Lukáš Ulrich |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
ŠG Ostredkova 10 |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Prosták Miroslav |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.00 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastia |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Sijka Michal |
08 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Sobota Matej |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.89 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Valach Daniel |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.96 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Dobranský Kristián |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Janiga Tomáš |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Prosták Miroslav |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:18.88 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastia |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Sijka Michal |
08 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Sobota Matej |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Uhľár Matej |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
2:07.98 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Vrabec Ján |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Nžci |
800 m |
|
Kuliňák Patrik |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Bachratý Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Štercel Róbert |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
3:22.29 |
|
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Olexa Lukáš |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
6:34.26 |
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
Gymnázium Skalická, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Karaffa Benjamín |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
110 |
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Macej Mário |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
115 |
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
ŠG Ostredkova 10 |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Uhľár Matej |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Valach Daniel |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
115 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Janiga Tomáš |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Macej Mário |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
408 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Vrabec Ján |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
432 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Alaksová Aneta |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Babiaková Patrícia |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Bačová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Bašnáková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.10 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Čičmancová Ela |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Fogelová Lea |
10 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.50 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Gräffingerová Hana |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Hanáková Liana |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.62 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Holková Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.91 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Jakubcová Sofia |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kačmarčiková Romana |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kalaberová Nela |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kaňová Marianna |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
10.86 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kondapaneni Silvia |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
10.93 |
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Kyselicová Gabriela |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Melíšková Michaela Nelly |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Mrhalová Anna |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Raticová Natália |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Szabová Viktória |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Šarníková Natália |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Šišková Lívia |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
60 m |
|
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Babiaková Patrícia |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Bačová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:26.21 |
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Fogelová Lea |
10 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Holková Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:25.84 |
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Jakubcová Sofia |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:45.84 |
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Kováčová Olívia |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Kyselicová Gabriela |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:33.24 |
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Šarníková Natália |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:39.81 |
|
EleZm |
800 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
1000 m |
|
Hladíková Hana |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
1000 m |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Hladíková Hana |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
09.89 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fogelová Emilie |
08 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09.98 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Holková Liliana |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Chromová Lucia |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.13 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kretová Natália |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.76 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Minariková Iveta |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.77 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
07 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
10.08 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.54 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Štefánková Pavla |
08 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šulíková Karolína |
07 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
10.55 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Tomíková Sarah |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Valentová Sarah |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.29 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.41 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Fogelová Emilie |
08 |
ZŠ J. Fándlyho Sereď, Pohybko Sereď |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:11.04 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Holková Liliana |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:10.81 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Chromová Lucia |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:13.30 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kovaľová Lea |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Matušková Tereza |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
07 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
2:07.30 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Ščerbatá Laura |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:09.31 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Štefánková Pavla |
08 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šulíková Karolína |
07 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:14.96 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Švarková Terézia |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:57.86 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:30.07 |
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
3:59.00 |
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Gazárková Adriana |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
6:08.0 |
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Petrášová Karolína |
08 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
8:12.16 |
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Radochová Agáta |
08 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
6:39.9 |
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Sekeráková Martina |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
7:08.76 |
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Šipošová Zuzana |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
|
Vicenová Silvia |
08 |
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur |
|
7:06.46 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
120 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
130 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
140 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Macečková Božidara |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
131 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Poperníková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
125 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
124 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Babjaková Laura |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
361 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
366 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kovaľová Lea |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
318 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Macečková Božidara |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
368 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Ščerbatá Laura |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
387 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Švarková Terézia |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
368 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
391 |
|