Žci |
150 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
18.81 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Becker Patrik |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Čulák Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
20.54 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
18.21 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kukučka Ján |
03 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
ZŠ Hubeného 25, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Terlanda Matej |
04 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
40.67 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Becker Patrik |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gonczol Dominik Alex |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
40.71 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
37.32 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kukučka Ján |
03 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žci |
600 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:51.31 |
|
Žci |
600 m |
|
Gonczol Dominik Alex |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
600 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:42.01 |
|
Žci |
600 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
600 m |
|
Špacir Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
ZŠ Hubeného 25, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Terlanda Matej |
04 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Titka Adam |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čulák Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.74 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fleishhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.51 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hložek Jakub Ján |
04 |
ZŠ Novohradská, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
16.86 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Titka Adam |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Záhora Samuel |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.96 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.92 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Andris Martin |
06 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.89 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Barát Tomáš |
05 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Barnáš Adam |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bučko Norbert |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Hayden Peter |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.13 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kilian Evan |
06 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kopča Peter |
06 |
Spojena škola Jana de La Salle |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kopča Peter |
06 |
Spojená škola de La Salle, Čachtická 14 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Koronthály Oliver |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Košút Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
20.37 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ Mojmírova Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Peregrín Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.49 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.48 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šebesta Sebastián |
06 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Špoták Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Zbyňovský Viliam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Košút Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Petrakovič Martin |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
48.39 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:43.34 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
1:55.33 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:02.27 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
1:58.06 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:24.91 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Salazar Francesco |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Sklenár Tomáš |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Očkai Dávid |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Sklenár Tomáš |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kopča Peter |
06 |
Spojená škola de La Salle, Čachtická 14 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kopča Peter |
06 |
Spojená škola de La Salle, Čachtická 14 |
7:30.28 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Andris Martin |
06 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Barnáš Adam |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bučko Norbert |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Hayden Peter |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
428 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kilian Evan |
06 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Koronthály Oliver |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
371 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
375 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
AK pri ZŠ Mojmírova Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Peregrín Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
522 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Petrakovič Martin |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
405 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Špoták Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
473 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Zbyňovský Viliam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lipovský Mário |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.16 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šebesta Sebastián |
06 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava |
19.99 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.72 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, 82103 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Danková Katarína |
03 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.27 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holubcová Petra |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.86 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sokolová Sofia |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štifnerová Chiara |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
C.S.Lewis, Haanova 28, 85104 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Veselská Sandra Nina |
04 |
GLN, Tomášiková 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Danková Katarína |
03 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
56.42 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Galvánková Nikola |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
55.96 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Štifnerová Chiara |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
600 m |
|
Beke Ema |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
600 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
2:10.36 |
|
Žky |
600 m |
|
Sošková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
600 m |
|
Tonkovičová Paulína |
04 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žky |
600 m |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, 82103 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
495 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
C.S.Lewis, Haanova 28, 85104 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra Nina |
04 |
GLN, Tomášiková 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.31 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bérešová Daniela |
04 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Galvánková Nikola |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Holubcová Petra |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.07 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.95 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.53 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.20 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.53 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sokolová Sofia |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sokolová Sofia |
04 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sošková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Adamovičová Viktória |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.38 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Beňadiková Veronika |
06 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Debnárová Ema |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ďuráková Laura |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Fischerová Gréta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gallová Carolína |
05 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 4, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hodáňová Bára |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hrkeľová Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ivanyiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.93 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.56 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kolozsváryová Jana |
05 |
ZŠ Ostredkova 14, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.98 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Marková Michaela |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.06 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mešková Andrea |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
23.30 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
ZŠ Jeséniová, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Páleníková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
23.16 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Polláková Emma |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rychtáriková Anna |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
22.85 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Skalníková Anabela |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tonkovičová Miriam |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, 82103 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Turlíková Terézia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.10 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Urszínyová Dominika |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vozárová Lenka |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Woloszyn Tamara |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
24.32 |
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Hrkeľová Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Ivanyiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
56.58 |
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
52.78 |
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Mešková Andrea |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
48.58 |
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Vozárová Lenka |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Woloszyn Tamara |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ciklaminiová Andrea |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:54.31 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:13.9 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:11.7 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Páleníková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
1:59.79 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Plavúchová Lucia |
06 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Salazar Stefania |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Stańová Patrícia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:13.54 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Tonkovičová Miriam |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Zemanová Mia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
1:56.85 |
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Adamovičová Viktória |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Beňadiková Veronika |
06 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Cepková Lýdia |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Debnárová Ema |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďuráková Laura |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
447 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fischerová Gréta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gallová Carolína |
05 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 4, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hodáňová Bára |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
360 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
474 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsváryová Jana |
05 |
ZŠ Ostredkova 14, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Marková Michaela |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
344 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
ZŠ Jeséniová, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Novosadová Sophia |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Skalníková Anabela |
05 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, 82103 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Turlíková Terézia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Urszínyová Dominika |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.62 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
03.96 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.76 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Matejčíková Nikola |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.68 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.67 |
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Bennár Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Bezák Alex |
10 |
ZŠ Gercenova 10, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Bezák Marcus |
10 |
ZŠ Gercenova 10, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Cviková Alexandra |
12 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Čupka Michal |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
26.36 |
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Danovský David |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Gálik Ondrej |
09 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Grófik Róbert |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Hlava Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Kováč Samuel |
11 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Kóvagó Damián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.65 |
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Liška Jakub |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Matušík Lukáš |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Nagy Hugo |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Nagy Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
26.99 |
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Ovčárik Jakub |
10 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Sliš Marko |
10 |
ZŠ Hlboká 4, 81104 Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
25.44 |
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Ševc Adrián |
09 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Šimovič Lukáš |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Talafa Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Bennár Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Hlava Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Kóvagó Damián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:09.83 |
|
EleHm |
600 m |
|
Ševc Adrián |
09 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
EleHm |
1000 m |
|
Cvik Matej |
09 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Danovský David |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
270 |
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Matušík Lukáš |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Hugo |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
317 |
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Šimovič Lukáš |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Talafa Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Argyusi Oliver |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ashford Nicholas |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Bobovský Samuel |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
23.00 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Bozó Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Brach Matúš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Fico Adrián |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
24.11 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Gage William |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
26.28 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Gašparík Michal |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Gribenyuk Makar |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Handl Richard |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.72 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
Gymnázium Skalická, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
23.86 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Korenčík Tadeáš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.50 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
24.67 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
21.61 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Križan Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
25.31 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Kupči Marko |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Marko Peter |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.03 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Minárik Martin |
07 |
ZŠ Gessayova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
25.50 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Nemec Lukáš Ulrich |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Pech Rastislav |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
25.04 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Polák Fedor |
07 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Regina Róbert |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Rojík Jakub |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Rotter Richard |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastia |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.20 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Salák Matúš |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Sedliak Jakub |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Spasič Viliam |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.51 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Šarmír Samuel |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Šuba Peter |
08 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
26.87 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Valach Daniel |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Vančo Gregor |
07 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Votčenikov Michal |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Zeman Šimon |
08 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Argyusi Oliver |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Gage William |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Handl Richard |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:03.07 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Hladík Jakub |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Jančo Romano |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
2:04.77 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
2:01.00 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kupči Marko |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Lipský Filip |
07 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Mészáros Patrik |
07 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
GLN, Tomášiková 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
2:17.47 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Paľovská Ella |
07 |
ZŠ LACHOVA 1 |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pech Rastislav |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rotter Richard |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:39.42 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Spasič Viliam |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šuba Peter |
08 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:22.35 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Zeman Šimon |
08 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:25.58 |
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Halász Matúš |
07 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Paľovská Ella |
07 |
ZŠ LACHOVA 1 |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Ashford Nicholas |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Bobovský Samuel |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
370 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Bozó Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Brach Matúš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Fico Adrián |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
380 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Gašparík Michal |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Gribenyuk Makar |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
Gymnázium Skalická, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
358 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Korenčík Tadeáš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
389 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
384 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
438 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Križan Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
332 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Marko Peter |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Mészáros Patrik |
07 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
GLN, Tomášiková 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Minárik Martin |
07 |
ZŠ Gessayova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
355 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Nemec Lukáš Ulrich |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
322 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Polák Fedor |
07 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Rojík Jakub |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
330 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastia |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Salák Matúš |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Šarmír Samuel |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Valach Daniel |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
377 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Vančo Gregor |
07 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Votčenikov Michal |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Alaksová Aneta |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Antonova Seratima |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Bašnáková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Belková Alžbeta |
09 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Bobovská Veronika |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
27.52 |
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Čičmancová Ela |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Decsiová Liana |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
30.48 |
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Durasová Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Glončáková Júlia |
10 |
C.I.S Uprkova 3, 811 04 Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Gräffingerová Hana |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Grosová Terézia |
09 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Hanáková Liana |
09 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Holková Natália |
10 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Just Jana Karolína |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kačmarčiková Romana |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kaňová Marianna |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kilian Emma |
09 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kondapaneni Silvia |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kopicová Saskia |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kosová Karolína |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kozolková Melissa |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kyselicová Gabriela |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Lehotová Laura |
09 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Marková Karolína |
09 |
ZŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Melíšková Michaela Nelly |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Miháliková Katarína |
10 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Michálková Katarína |
09 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Miklánková Johanka |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Mrhalová Anna |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Raticová Natália |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Rychtáriková Tereza |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Sedliaková Zuzana |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
ZŠ Nevädzova 2, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Senická Ela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
29.70 |
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Szabová Viktória |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Šimončičová Lujza |
10 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Topoľská Žofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Vašková Adela |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Vicianová Natália |
10 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Belková Alžbeta |
09 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Čaladiková Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Farkasová Mária |
09 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Holková Natália |
10 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Jakubcová Sofia |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Koštalová Timea |
09 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Kozolková Melissa |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Kyselicová Gabriela |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:38.22 |
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Štukovská Veronika |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Tóthová Adelka |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Vicianová Natália |
10 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
1000 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:40.08 |
|
EleZm |
1000 m |
|
Kublová Eliška |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Bobovská Veronika |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Čičmancová Ela |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Glončáková Júlia |
10 |
C.I.S Uprkova 3, 811 04 Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Gräffingerová Hana |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Halienková Ella |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kačmarčiková Romana |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kaňová Marianna |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
305 |
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kilian Emma |
09 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kondapaneni Silvia |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
250 |
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Kublová Eliška |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Lehotová Laura |
09 |
ZŠ Malokarpatské nám. 1, Lamač |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Marková Karolína |
09 |
ZŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Raticová Natália |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Rychtáriková Tereza |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
278 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Alaksová Veronika |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
26.88 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Karolína |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
21.14 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Baníková Alexandra |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Barátová Janka |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Beckerová Ema |
07 |
zsgroslingova |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Benčaťová Emma |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Česká 10, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Blichárová Ela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.70 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
ZŠ Cádrová23, 83101 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
27.13 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bromová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
25.33 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Budiaková Anna |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Budiaková Martina |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.44 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurmeková Karla |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurovská Miriam |
10 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gašparovičová Sarah |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
27.10 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.59 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Goliašová Dominika |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
23.89 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.07 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Grajciarová Michaela |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hlaváčová Rebeka |
07 |
ZŠ Hlboká 4, 81104 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Holková Liliana |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
25.52 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Iakovlieva Sofiia |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Dominika |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Bibiana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
27.65 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kretová Natália |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
23.41 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Liptajová Margaréta |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Marková Júlia |
07 |
ZŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Méryová Nela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.67 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Mešková Nela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Miháliková Emma |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Minariková Iveta |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Petrakovičová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
26.72 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Pivarčiová Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.29 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
24.27 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Střelcová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šafranko Anaztázia |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Tomíková Sarah |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Topoľská Lýdia |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.99 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Valentová Sarah |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Benčaťová Emma |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Farská Hana |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Glončáková Sofia |
07 |
C.I.S Uprkova 3, 811 04 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:18.97 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Holková Liliana |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Klučiarová Emma |
09 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Koštalová Karolína |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:06.15 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kováčová Dominika |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mešková Hana |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mešková Nela |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Miháliková Emma |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Pivarčiová Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:36.95 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šafranko Anaztázia |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Alaksová Veronika |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
347 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bačová Karolína |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
288 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Baníková Alexandra |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Česká 10, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Blichárová Ela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
390 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
ZŠ Cádrová23, 83101 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
370 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bromová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
322 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Budiaková Anna |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Budiaková Martina |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
402 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurmeková Karla |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
307 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Gašparovičová Sarah |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
365 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
333 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Glončáková Sofia |
07 |
C.I.S Uprkova 3, 811 04 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Goliašová Dominika |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
348 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváčová Rebeka |
07 |
ZŠ Hlboká 4, 81104 Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
381 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Iakovlieva Sofiia |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Bibiana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
331 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kretová Natália |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
388 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Liptajová Margaréta |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
345 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Marková Júlia |
07 |
ZŠ Za kasárňou, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Méryová Nela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Mešková Hana |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
326 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Minariková Iveta |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Petrakovičová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
347 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
365 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Střelcová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Tomíková Sarah |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Topoľská Lýdia |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Valentová Sarah |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zátopková Žofia |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
330 |
|