M |
60 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.03 |
07.03 |
M |
60 m |
|
Behro Martin |
89 |
Športový klub o.z. Beluša |
07.74 |
07.76 |
07.76 |
M |
60 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.08 |
07.05 |
M |
60 m |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
08.01 |
M |
60 m |
|
Bukovina Pavol |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.23 |
07.23 |
M |
60 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.07 |
07.07 |
M |
60 m |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Gross Jakub |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.66 |
07.66 |
M |
60 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.07 |
07.07 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.07 |
07.04 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
07.39 |
M |
60 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.44 |
07.44 |
M |
60 m |
|
Kiselev Vasily (C) |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.65 |
07.65 |
M |
60 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.38 |
07.28 |
M |
60 m |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
07.28 |
M |
60 m |
|
Prekop Vladimír |
86 |
Športový klub o.z. Beluša |
07.89 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Prokopenský Alex |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
09.57 |
M |
60 m |
|
Seddaoui Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.83 |
23.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bukovina Pavol |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.95 |
22.71 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kiselev Vasily (C) |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.11 |
24.11 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.38 |
23.29 |
M |
200 m |
|
Prokopenský Alex |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Seddaoui Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
54.89 |
54.89 |
M |
400 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.40 |
53.40 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
56.82 |
56.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.02 |
48.61 |
M |
400 m |
|
Gross Jakub |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
53.12 |
53.12 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kmeť Patrik |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
56.15 |
56.15 |
M |
400 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
57.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
53.84 |
53.84 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
54.29 |
54.29 |
M |
400 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
56.95 |
56.95 |
M |
400 m |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
55.25 |
55.25 |
M |
400 m |
|
Seddaoui Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Spillere Gianluca |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
65.26 |
64.99 |
M |
400 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
57.78 |
57.78 |
M |
800 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:01.71 |
2:01.71 |
M |
800 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:11.44 |
2:10.68 |
M |
800 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:10.28 |
2:10.28 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:00.97 |
1:58.87 |
M |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
1:58.12 |
1:58.12 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:06.00 |
2:06.00 |
M |
800 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:04.12 |
2:04.12 |
M |
800 m |
|
Spillere Gianluca |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:22.43 |
2:22.43 |
M |
800 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:12.22 |
2:10.27 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:15.64 |
4:06.23 |
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
184 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Staš Sebastián |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
175 |
175 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
480 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
350 |
365 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
455 |
455 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kmeť Patrik |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
420 |
420 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
380 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
312 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
410 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
520 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
724 |
724 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
747 |
747 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
750 |
750 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
549 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
607 |
607 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.90 |
13.90 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.70 |
14.70 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.25 |
15.02 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.27 |
12.27 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.40 |
12.40 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
10.64 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.32 |
12.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin |
99 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
12.04 |
12.04 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
17.49 |
17.49 |
J |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kmeť Patrik |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Fleischhacker Filip |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.87 |
13.87 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Kováč Kristián |
05 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
07.96 |
07.96 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Bibza Filip |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.56 |
07.56 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Fojtík Jakub |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.82 |
07.82 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.52 |
07.36 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.08 |
08.08 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.09 |
08.09 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Húšťava Daniel |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.66 |
07.66 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
07.56 |
07.56 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Javorský Šimon |
07 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
07.72 |
07.72 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
08.73 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Krahulec Ján |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.07 |
07.89 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.83 |
07.83 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.01 |
08.01 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Šluch Marek |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.62 |
07.62 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Vrábel Matúš |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Výboh Tomáš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
07.76 |
07.76 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.14 |
23.14 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.72 |
28.72 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
25.33 |
25.33 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.57 |
24.57 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.66 |
26.66 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.98 |
24.98 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
29.85 |
29.85 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Vrábel Matúš |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Výboh Tomáš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Židek Marko |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.10 |
28.10 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.32 |
60.32 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Brna Tomáš |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
55.38 |
55.38 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Húšťava Daniel |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
82.16 |
82.16 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
59.71 |
59.71 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Šluch Marek |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
60.15 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
60.55 |
60.55 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Židek Marko |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
62.10 |
62.10 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:31.34 |
2:31.34 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:14.28 |
2:14.28 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Pavlík Filip |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:47.46 |
2:47.46 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:10.18 |
2:10.18 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Balogh Matej |
07 |
Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Jančík Filip |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:06.10 |
4:06.10 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Krahulec Ján |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.87 |
07.87 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
170 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
115 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
175 |
175 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
135 |
135 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Fojtík Jakub |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
553 |
553 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Húšťava Daniel |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
546 |
546 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Krahulec Ján |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
454 |
454 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
479 |
479 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
554 |
554 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
459 |
459 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Turčan Lukáš |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
528 |
528 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Výboh Tomáš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
562 |
562 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
478 |
478 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.26 |
12.26 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Lešňovský Juraj Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Moskáľ Juraj |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
07.77 |
07.77 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bakay Šimon |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.07 |
08.83 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Benko Samuel |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.38 |
08.38 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bobák Daniel |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.21 |
10.21 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.59 |
07.59 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Doval Juraj |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fleško Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gajdoš Martin |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
10.14 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.94 |
07.94 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haviar Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hort Jakub |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.21 |
09.41 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.68 |
09.58 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
08.85 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Murgaš Marek |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
10.00 |
09.94 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ragula Patrik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
09.28 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sedliaček Šimon |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sojčák Oliver |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tceliuk Vladislav (C) |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.30 |
08.30 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.66 |
07.66 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vozár Timotej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.84 |
07.84 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
21.20 |
21.20 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bakay Šimon |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
21.67 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Benko Samuel |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.65 |
20.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bobák Daniel |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.53 |
25.53 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
18.78 |
18.78 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.70 |
20.70 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Doval Juraj |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.42 |
23.42 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.35 |
23.35 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.11 |
20.11 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
18.51 |
18.51 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
20.45 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hort Jakub |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hruška Adam |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
22.08 |
22.08 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janiga Martin |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kasman Aurel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Keveš Kristián |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.14 |
21.14 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
19.95 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
17.65 |
17.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.67 |
20.67 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.04 |
19.04 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.30 |
21.30 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.00 |
21.00 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Murgaš Marek |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.34 |
21.34 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.73 |
23.73 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.86 |
20.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sedliaček Šimon |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.10 |
23.10 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.99 |
21.99 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
22.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.16 |
21.16 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18.70 |
18.70 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vozár Timotej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.88 |
19.88 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
45.79 |
45.79 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
38.12 |
38.12 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
53.04 |
53.04 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hruška Adam |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
47.76 |
47.76 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Janiga Martin |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kaprálik Kristián |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
60.63 |
60.63 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
43.50 |
43.50 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
41.88 |
41.88 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
51.93 |
51.93 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Ragula Patrik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Sojčák Oliver |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Tceliuk Vladislav (C) |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:28.1 |
2:28.1 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
2:37.35 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:42.78 |
2:42.78 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Haviar Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
2:45.50 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hort Jakub |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:33.17 |
2:33.17 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:43.44 |
2:43.44 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:16.72 |
2:16.72 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Mamoň Matúš |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:45.12 |
2:45.12 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Gajdoš Martin |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12:22.16 |
12:22.16 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Kubala Richard |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09:53.03 |
09:53.03 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11:35.33 |
11:35.33 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Šarišský Timotej |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Vvong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.18 |
11.18 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.36 |
08.36 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Oško Filip |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.30 |
11.30 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
11.69 |
11.69 |
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vozár Timotej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
160 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
173 |
173 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
166 |
166 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
125 |
125 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
125 |
125 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
139 |
139 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
135 |
135 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
255 |
255 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
300 |
300 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
žrď |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
380 |
380 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
175 |
175 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
483 |
483 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bakay Šimon |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
455 |
458 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Benko Samuel |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
520 |
520 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
328 |
328 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
539 |
539 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
495 |
495 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
540 |
540 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Fleško Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
451 |
451 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
535 |
535 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gajdoš Martin |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
423 |
423 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
444 |
444 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
512 |
512 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
328 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
408 |
408 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
514 |
514 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kasman Aurel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
360 |
360 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Keveš Kristián |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
457 |
457 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
471 |
481 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
511 |
511 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
421 |
421 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
363 |
363 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mamoň Matúš |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
397 |
397 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Oško Filip |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
429 |
429 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
442 |
442 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sedliaček Šimon |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
424 |
424 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
430 |
430 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
494 |
494 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
441 |
441 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
476 |
476 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jašurek Jakub |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kaprálik Kristián |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.40 |
07.40 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.86 |
06.86 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lovíšek Anton |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.39 |
12.39 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.86 |
07.86 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.86 |
06.86 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.01 |
08.01 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
08.45 |
08.45 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.33 |
08.33 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.26 |
08.15 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.71 |
08.61 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.83 |
08.66 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.10 |
08.10 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.10 |
08.10 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.61 |
07.61 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Szaboová Rebeka |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Šebešová Tatiana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.76 |
07.76 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.90 |
07.90 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.89 |
28.89 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.65 |
24.65 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
27.57 |
27.57 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
62.72 |
62.72 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
67.74 |
67.70 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.48 |
55.48 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Laceková Adriana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:46.14 |
2:46.14 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Laceková Adriana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:57.81 |
5:57.81 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
4:43.56 |
4:37.59 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
5:07.75 |
4:57.58 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
167 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
300 |
300 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Šebešová Tatiana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
330 |
330 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
422 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
469 |
488 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
540 |
540 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
07.88 |
07.88 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.05 |
11.53 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Becker Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.17 |
08.17 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.38 |
08.38 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Bohunská Rebeka |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
09.23 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Čmelová Emília |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.38 |
08.34 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.17 |
08.09 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.38 |
09.03 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.25 |
08.25 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hamžíková Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.93 |
07.93 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hrubová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.46 |
08.46 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jurečeková Anna |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.64 |
08.54 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kapiašová Bianka |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
08.37 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Veronika |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
09.84 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.01 |
08.01 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.33 |
08.22 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.38 |
08.38 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Malatincová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
08.46 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
09.45 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.32 |
09.26 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.06 |
08.04 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.58 |
09.45 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Urbančoková Hana |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
08.04 |
08.04 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Wye Anna |
06 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
26.42 |
26.42 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
29.51 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.13 |
28.13 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
33.07 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hrubová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.06 |
28.06 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.81 |
27.81 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
29.04 |
29.04 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jurečeková Anna |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kasajová Kristína |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kováčová Veronika |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
33.46 |
33.46 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
29.72 |
29.72 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
26.85 |
26.74 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbančoková Hana |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Wye Anna |
06 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
30.81 |
30.81 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
65.77 |
65.77 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Hamžíková Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
61.68 |
61.68 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kováčová Veronika |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Králiková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
77.64 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
64.63 |
64.63 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
66.65 |
66.65 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hajdukova Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Králiková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:58.61 |
2:58.61 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:23.47 |
2:23.11 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Lukesova Eliška |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:32.35 |
2:32.35 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:38.35 |
2:38.35 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mináriková Nicoleta |
07 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Hrmová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
6:51.02 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:20.33 |
6:20.33 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Moricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:13.92 |
5:13.92 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:34.12 |
5:34.12 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:09.41 |
5:09.41 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bohunská Rebeka |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.27 |
10.27 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
170 |
170 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Anna Viktória |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
170 |
170 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
159 |
159 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
140 |
151 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
484 |
484 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čerepkaiova Daniela |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
467 |
473 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
405 |
405 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
525 |
525 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
445 |
460 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
472 |
472 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
527 |
527 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
354 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
540 |
540 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
485 |
485 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
396 |
396 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Urbančoková Hana |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.65 |
13.65 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.37 |
08.37 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dubcová Veronika |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hrubová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kapiašová Bianka |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Komžíková Lujza |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.94 |
07.94 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Smolková Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bárdiová Amelie |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.21 |
08.21 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bolebruchova Zuzana |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.26 |
08.26 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čavajdová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Galambová Laura |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grebeči Amy Bell |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grochalová Valéria |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Heveši Elisa |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
10.31 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.10 |
10.10 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hroncová Zuzana |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.44 |
09.43 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jarabicová Vanessa |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juríková Katarína |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kim Grace |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Macháčková Anna |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nečedová Aneta |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Palkova Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Plavuchová Zuzana |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
10.30 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.91 |
07.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sliacka Dominika |
10 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šegitová Nelka |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.86 |
07.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švehlová Ema |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
11.24 |
11.24 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tondrová Paulína |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóthová Nina |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Volentierová Leticia |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Výbohová Sára |
09 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.28 |
10.28 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žúborová Renáta |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.17 |
22.17 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
27.47 |
27.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bolebruchova Zuzana |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.82 |
20.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.50 |
24.50 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.65 |
20.65 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.64 |
21.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Galambová Laura |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.62 |
25.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.96 |
21.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.30 |
21.30 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.06 |
22.06 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.44 |
21.44 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.42 |
20.42 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Heveši Elisa |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
26.90 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hricová Judita |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hroncová Zuzana |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.33 |
25.33 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
24.19 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.14 |
21.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.75 |
21.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.78 |
22.78 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jesenská Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.42 |
25.42 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kim Grace |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.62 |
24.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
23.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.97 |
20.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.12 |
20.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
22.66 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.13 |
22.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
20.96 |
20.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
24.84 |
24.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Libiaková Leona |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.26 |
23.26 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lökeová Nela Júlia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.44 |
23.44 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lučaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.85 |
21.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.48 |
22.48 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.63 |
22.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.40 |
20.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.63 |
24.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Palkova Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
25.29 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Póchová Mária |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.51 |
22.51 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.92 |
22.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slašťanová Nikola |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.92 |
22.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sliacka Dominika |
10 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.87 |
20.87 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šegitová Nelka |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
25.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šichtová Adriana |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
26.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šišáková Tereza |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
29,80 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.09 |
22.09 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štefančíková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
23.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.37 |
23.37 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Švehlová Ema |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
27.70 |
27.70 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tóthová Nina |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.01 |
23.01 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.42 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.45 |
21.45 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
20.84 |
20.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Žilková Karolína |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
24.47 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
46.47 |
46.47 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
46.01 |
46.01 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Čavajdová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
45.78 |
45.78 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
52.14 |
52.14 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gočová Olívia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
52.51 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
50.28 |
50.28 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
62.94 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
45.33 |
45.33 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jarabicová Vanessa |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Javorová Paulína |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
49.88 |
49.88 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jesenská Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kákošová Klára |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.66 |
49.66 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lökeová Nela Júlia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lučaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
46.47 |
46.47 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Macháčková Anna |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
47.08 |
47.08 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Nečedová Aneta |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
50.74 |
49.87 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
57.84 |
57.84 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
46.85 |
46.85 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
51.70 |
51.70 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
48.60 |
48.60 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
46.82 |
46.82 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
55.60 |
55.60 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šichtová Adriana |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
48.61 |
48.61 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
43.79 |
43.79 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
47.82 |
47.82 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
52.43 |
52.43 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tutková Tamara |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Volentierová Leticia |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
45.96 |
45.96 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
49.13 |
49.13 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Žúborová Renáta |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:39.37 |
2:39.37 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:40.82 |
2:40.82 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:44.45 |
2:44.45 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Janegová Tatiana |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
2:38.38 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Javorová Paulína |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kákošová Klára |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kalmanová Eva |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:31.72 |
2:31.72 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Sofia |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:41.96 |
2:41.96 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:31.76 |
2:31.76 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:40.23 |
2:40.23 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Libiaková Leona |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
3:02.11 |
3:02.11 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Macháčková Anna |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:43.70 |
2:43.70 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:38.06 |
2:38.06 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:49.1 |
2:49.1 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Seková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Spišiaková Sára |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:41.16 |
2:41.16 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šadláková Sára |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:35.3 |
2:35.3 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Bárdiová Amelie |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
7:12.31 |
7:12.31 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
7:50.88 |
7:50.88 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
7:02.25 |
7:02.25 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
7:55.40 |
7:55.40 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Juríková Katarína |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
8:49.31 |
8:49.31 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
7:18.59 |
7:18.59 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kupková Karolína |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
8:28.91 |
8:11.18 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ochodničanová Miriama |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
7:47.23 |
7:47.23 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Otipková Eliška |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Slosiarová Zuzana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
8:42.46 |
8:42.46 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Šichtová Miriam |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
7:27.00 |
7:27.00 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.79 |
12.79 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
10.87 |
10.87 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Sliacka Dominika |
10 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Výbohová Sára |
09 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
|
|
Žky |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Brxová Veronika |
09 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
165 |
165 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
155 |
155 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
125 |
125 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
147 |
147 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
146 |
146 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Mareková Tatiana |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
131 |
131 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
131 |
131 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
144 |
144 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Šišáková Tereza |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Žilková Karolína |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
120 |
130 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
220 |
220 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Česneková Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
260 |
260 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
200 |
200 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
492 |
492 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
469 |
469 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
433 |
435 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
528 |
528 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
396 |
396 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
471 |
471 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
415 |
415 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
457 |
463 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
490 |
490 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
409 |
409 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
405 |
420 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hricová Judita |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
364 |
364 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hroncová Zuzana |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
392 |
392 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
360 |
360 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
457 |
457 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kľúčiková Dominika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
300 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
378 |
378 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
385 |
399 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
358 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
448 |
448 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Libiaková Leona |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
422 |
422 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
428 |
428 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
379 |
388 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
410 |
410 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
429 |
429 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
380 |
380 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Póchová Mária |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
423 |
423 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
451 |
451 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
392 |
392 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
552 |
552 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Seková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
396 |
396 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Slašťanová Nikola |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
423 |
423 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Sliacka Dominika |
10 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
424 |
424 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
477 |
477 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šišáková Tereza |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
409 |
409 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
457 |
457 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
421 |
421 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tutková Tamara |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
421 |
421 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
366 |
366 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Výbohová Sára |
09 |
Obyčajný atlét Hontianske Moravce |
|
456 |
456 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
346 |
346 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žúborová Renáta |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
415 |
415 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.70 |
07.70 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čerňanová Petra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.59 |
06.59 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hricová Martina |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.00 |
07.00 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kim Grace |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.95 |
05.95 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kľúčiková Dominika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.94 |
06.94 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.08 |
07.08 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Ivana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.36 |
06.36 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.74 |
08.74 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.22 |
12.22 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
06.24 |
06.24 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.30 |
07.30 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
05.32 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tináková Eliška |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Volentierová Leticia |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
05.83 |
05.83 |