Mžci |
60 m |
334 |
Bertúšek Ivo |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Mžci |
60 m |
2 |
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Mžci |
60 m |
271 |
Bojda Filip |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Mžci |
60 m |
236 |
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.33 |
08.33 |
Mžci |
60 m |
272 |
Brachňák Jakub |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Mžci |
60 m |
273 |
Brezovský Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Mžci |
60 m |
93 |
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
335 |
Czére Tomáš |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.67 |
10.67 |
Mžci |
60 m |
275 |
Čápek Maximilián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Mžci |
60 m |
3 |
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Mžci |
60 m |
4 |
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.99 |
09.99 |
Mžci |
60 m |
276 |
Dvorský Matúš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Mžci |
60 m |
170 |
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Mžci |
60 m |
67 |
Fodrek Adam |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
6 |
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.98 |
09.98 |
Mžci |
60 m |
336 |
Gál Jakub |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Mžci |
60 m |
277 |
Glenda Max |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Mžci |
60 m |
326 |
Halaška Michal |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
278 |
Hamza Gregor |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Mžci |
60 m |
7 |
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Mžci |
60 m |
171 |
Hlbočan Miroslav |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
146 |
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.54 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
279 |
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Mžci |
60 m |
280 |
Hupka Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.69 |
10.69 |
Mžci |
60 m |
70 |
Ježík Karol |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
69 |
Ježík Kristián |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
283 |
Kletečka Michal |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Mžci |
60 m |
284 |
Komora Adam |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
10.10 |
Mžci |
60 m |
142 |
Kotek Daniel |
11 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
98 |
Madluška Maroš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Mžci |
60 m |
72 |
Masár Tomáš |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
338 |
Matejdes Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Mžci |
60 m |
260 |
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.71 |
08.71 |
Mžci |
60 m |
147 |
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
08.60 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
106 |
Mešter Ladislav |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Mžci |
60 m |
12 |
Moravčík Matúš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Mžci |
60 m |
339 |
Nagy Matúš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.09 |
10.09 |
Mžci |
60 m |
108 |
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Mžci |
60 m |
340 |
Pethö Patrik |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.28 |
10.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
291 |
Potocký Sebastián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.81 |
09.81 |
Mžci |
60 m |
16 |
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.96 |
09.96 |
Mžci |
60 m |
292 |
Riegel Peter |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Mžci |
60 m |
293 |
Svorad Simon |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Mžci |
60 m |
329 |
Sýkora Denis |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Mžci |
60 m |
73 |
Szabo Tomáš |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
109 |
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Mžci |
60 m |
294 |
Šimeg Teo |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Mžci |
60 m |
341 |
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Mžci |
60 m |
295 |
Šoltýs Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.42 |
11.42 |
Mžci |
60 m |
296 |
Štarke Fedor |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.68 |
09.32 |
Mžci |
60 m |
174 |
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.69 |
07.69 |
Mžci |
60 m |
297 |
Šulla Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.16 |
11.16 |
Mžci |
60 m |
175 |
Takáč Filip |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Mžci |
60 m |
17 |
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžci |
60 m |
223 |
Valter Lukáš |
10 |
Longital sport club |
07.99 |
07.99 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
342 |
Varga Tomáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Mžci |
60 m |
224 |
Zemjanek Ján |
11 |
Longital sport club |
09.12 |
09.88 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
271 |
Bojda Filip |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.43 |
21.43 |
Mžci |
150 m |
236 |
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.71 |
20.71 |
Mžci |
150 m |
272 |
Brachňák Jakub |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Mžci |
150 m |
93 |
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
21.78 |
21.78 |
Mžci |
150 m |
274 |
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Mžci |
150 m |
170 |
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
Mžci |
150 m |
277 |
Glenda Max |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Mžci |
150 m |
326 |
Halaška Michal |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
278 |
Hamza Gregor |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.41 |
22.41 |
Mžci |
150 m |
7 |
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.28 |
21.91 |
Mžci |
150 m |
8 |
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.40 |
26.40 |
Mžci |
150 m |
146 |
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
279 |
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.67 |
27.67 |
Mžci |
150 m |
281 |
Illéš Peter |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.83 |
25.83 |
Mžci |
150 m |
283 |
Kletečka Michal |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Mžci |
150 m |
284 |
Komora Adam |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
25.64 |
Mžci |
150 m |
142 |
Kotek Daniel |
11 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
328 |
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
22.83 |
22.83 |
Mžci |
150 m |
12 |
Moravčík Matúš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.05 |
24.05 |
Mžci |
150 m |
108 |
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.01 |
25.87 |
Mžci |
150 m |
293 |
Svorad Simon |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
28.66 |
Mžci |
150 m |
109 |
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.30 |
23.30 |
Mžci |
150 m |
295 |
Šoltýs Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.80 |
28.80 |
Mžci |
150 m |
174 |
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
19.16 |
19.16 |
Mžci |
150 m |
209 |
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.64 |
24.64 |
Mžci |
150 m |
17 |
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.99 |
22.99 |
Mžci |
150 m |
210 |
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.31 |
21.31 |
Mžci |
150 m |
191 |
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
192 |
Volek-Mičo Juraj |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
269 |
Andel Oliver |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
334 |
Bertúšek Ivo |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:17.45 |
2:17.45 |
Mžci |
600 m |
273 |
Brezovský Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:24.38 |
2:24.38 |
Mžci |
600 m |
237 |
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:12.90 |
2:12.90 |
Mžci |
600 m |
275 |
Čápek Maximilián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.78 |
1:59.78 |
Mžci |
600 m |
3 |
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:13.58 |
2:13.58 |
Mžci |
600 m |
4 |
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:13.21 |
2:13.21 |
Mžci |
600 m |
276 |
Dvorský Matúš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:57.81 |
1:57.81 |
Mžci |
600 m |
6 |
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:15.29 |
2:15.29 |
Mžci |
600 m |
336 |
Gál Jakub |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
1:56.86 |
1:56.86 |
Mžci |
600 m |
8 |
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
171 |
Hlbočan Miroslav |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:36.18 |
2:36.18 |
Mžci |
600 m |
146 |
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
1:59.40 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
327 |
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:55.85 |
1:55.85 |
Mžci |
600 m |
287 |
Levický Adam |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
2:27.91 |
Mžci |
600 m |
98 |
Madluška Maroš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
1:56.40 |
1:56.40 |
Mžci |
600 m |
259 |
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:05.38 |
2:05.38 |
Mžci |
600 m |
72 |
Masár Tomáš |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
328 |
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:58.93 |
1:58.93 |
Mžci |
600 m |
260 |
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
1:57.91 |
1:57.91 |
Mžci |
600 m |
147 |
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
1:49.10 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
106 |
Mešter Ladislav |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:18.08 |
2:18.08 |
Mžci |
600 m |
13 |
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:50.03 |
1:50.03 |
Mžci |
600 m |
291 |
Potocký Sebastián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:21.96 |
2:21.96 |
Mžci |
600 m |
293 |
Svorad Simon |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
109 |
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:54.20 |
1:54.20 |
Mžci |
600 m |
294 |
Šimeg Teo |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:33.20 |
2:33.20 |
Mžci |
600 m |
296 |
Štarke Fedor |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
175 |
Takáč Filip |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:36.78 |
2:36.78 |
Mžci |
600 m |
209 |
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
1:57.12 |
1:57.12 |
Mžci |
600 m |
17 |
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
210 |
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
1:49.07 |
1:49.07 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
325 |
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
4:59.20 |
4:59.20 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
67 |
Fodrek Adam |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
280 |
Hupka Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
69 |
Ježík Kristián |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
11 |
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:51.72 |
6:51.72 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
16 |
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
292 |
Riegel Peter |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
329 |
Sýkora Denis |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
5:51.93 |
5:51.93 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
73 |
Szabo Tomáš |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
20 |
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:29.94 |
5:29.94 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
236 |
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
237 |
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.75 |
12.75 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
187 |
Hájnik Juraj |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
8 |
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
337 |
Janíček Michal |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
259 |
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
13 |
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
162 |
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
274 |
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
281 |
Illéš Peter |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
337 |
Janíček Michal |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
14:54.65 |
14:54.65 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
338 |
Matejdes Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
14:55.80 |
14:55.80 |
Mžci |
výška |
117 |
Brázda Marko |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
výška |
337 |
Janíček Michal |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
160 |
Móča Ivan |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
115 |
115 |
Mžci |
výška |
162 |
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
334 |
Bertúšek Ivo |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
250 |
250 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
2 |
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
371 |
371 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
93 |
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
378 |
378 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
335 |
Czére Tomáš |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
237 |
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
352 |
352 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
4 |
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
310 |
310 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
276 |
Dvorský Matúš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
170 |
Fialka Richard |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
6 |
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
336 |
Gál Jakub |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
187 |
Hájnik Juraj |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
358 |
358 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
7 |
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
436 |
436 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
171 |
Hlbočan Miroslav |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
11 |
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
338 |
338 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
327 |
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
287 |
Levický Adam |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
231 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
259 |
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
451 |
451 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
338 |
Matejdes Lukáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
306 |
306 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
260 |
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
408 |
408 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
147 |
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
160 |
Móča Ivan |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
339 |
Nagy Matúš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
287 |
287 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
340 |
Pethö Patrik |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
16 |
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
162 |
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
341 |
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
342 |
Varga Tomáš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
312 |
312 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
191 |
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
192 |
Volek-Mičo Juraj |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
322 |
322 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
20 |
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
417 |
417 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
269 |
Andel Oliver |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
2 |
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.26 |
06.26 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
3 |
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
05.71 |
05.71 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
120 |
Horváth Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
70 |
Ježík Karol |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
69 |
Ježík Kristián |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
11 |
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
04.98 |
04.98 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
221 |
Lackovič Peter |
10 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
09.10 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
12 |
Moravčík Matúš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
339 |
Nagy Matúš |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
05.93 |
05.93 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
13 |
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
341 |
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
297 |
Šulla Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
330 |
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
343 |
Adamčíková Nela |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Mžky |
60 m |
299 |
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.63 |
09.35 |
Mžky |
60 m |
75 |
Apolenová Terézia |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
344 |
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Mžky |
60 m |
21 |
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
193 |
Blahová Nella |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
10.89 |
Mžky |
60 m |
302 |
Blanářová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
110 |
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m |
176 |
Bobocká Sára |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.81 |
09.81 |
Mžky |
60 m |
303 |
Boďo Alica |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.64 |
10.64 |
Mžky |
60 m |
80 |
Brišková Vanda |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
22 |
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
194 |
Butašová Agáta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
124 |
Cifrová Terezka |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
81 |
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Mžky |
60 m |
111 |
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Mžky |
60 m |
245 |
Danišová Kristína |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
305 |
Depešová Nina |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
234 |
Dvorská Barbora |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.64 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
25 |
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.67 |
10.67 |
Mžky |
60 m |
212 |
Gáliková Anetka |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Mžky |
60 m |
306 |
Gašperanová Linda |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
307 |
Gubišová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
28 |
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.52 |
11.52 |
Mžky |
60 m |
130 |
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
308 |
Hamarová Melisa |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.57 |
10.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
164 |
Hlboká Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
309 |
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Mžky |
60 m |
249 |
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
311 |
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Mžky |
60 m |
152 |
Janegová Tatiana |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
08.90 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
113 |
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
310 |
Kisléghyová Sandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.08 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
114 |
Kisová Réka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Mžky |
60 m |
350 |
Kňažíková Dominika |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Mžky |
60 m |
198 |
Kocianová Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Mžky |
60 m |
312 |
Kováčová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
200 |
Kovárová Tereza |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
11.49 |
11.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
331 |
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
34 |
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
252 |
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Mžky |
60 m |
314 |
Kulichová Abigail |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60 m |
214 |
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
36 |
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Mžky |
60 m |
39 |
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
133 |
Loskotová Liana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
86 |
Mačeková Dominika |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Mžky |
60 m |
215 |
Maráčková Natália |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
266 |
Nemčeková Viktoria |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
43 |
Nováková Eliška |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
351 |
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Mžky |
60 m |
154 |
Ovčíková Martina |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
10.00 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
316 |
Paščáková Simona |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Mžky |
60 m |
45 |
Peciarová Katarína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
115 |
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Mžky |
60 m |
268 |
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
353 |
Praženková Eliška |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
11.49 |
11.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
88 |
Pražská Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
231 |
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Mžky |
60 m |
354 |
Radványiová Veronika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
48 |
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
138 |
Sanchez Natalia |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Mžky |
60 m |
169 |
Sárazová Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Mžky |
60 m |
89 |
Slobodová Michaela |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.27 |
09.27 |
Mžky |
60 m |
203 |
Stríbinská Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžky |
60 m |
318 |
Strišovská Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Mžky |
60 m |
116 |
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Mžky |
60 m |
139 |
Šeptáková Emma |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
217 |
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.48 |
10.48 |
Mžky |
60 m |
184 |
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Mžky |
60 m |
322 |
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.82 |
09.82 |
Mžky |
60 m |
55 |
Šipošová Sára |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
218 |
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžky |
60 m |
356 |
Švehlová Ema |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
11.24 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
56 |
Teplanská Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Mžky |
60 m |
220 |
Trnovcová Júlia |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Mžky |
60 m |
257 |
Václavová Timea |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Mžky |
60 m |
324 |
Záwadzká Amy |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
11.02 |
Mžky |
150 m |
300 |
Bafati Dušana |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
302 |
Blanářová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.79 |
26.79 |
Mžky |
150 m |
110 |
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.26 |
23.26 |
Mžky |
150 m |
176 |
Bobocká Sára |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.59 |
24.59 |
Mžky |
150 m |
243 |
Bučková Veronika |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
124 |
Cifrová Terezka |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
111 |
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
Mžky |
150 m |
25 |
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.30 |
26.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
306 |
Gašperanová Linda |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.78 |
26.78 |
Mžky |
150 m |
307 |
Gubišová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
28 |
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.02 |
30.02 |
Mžky |
150 m |
130 |
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.24 |
21.24 |
Mžky |
150 m |
308 |
Hamarová Melisa |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.47 |
26.47 |
Mžky |
150 m |
196 |
Hartmanová Sofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Mžky |
150 m |
164 |
Hlboká Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
28.25 |
Mžky |
150 m |
309 |
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.37 |
22.37 |
Mžky |
150 m |
84 |
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Mžky |
150 m |
249 |
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Mžky |
150 m |
112 |
Juhászová Jázmin |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.55 |
24.55 |
Mžky |
150 m |
113 |
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.04 |
21.04 |
Mžky |
150 m |
310 |
Kisléghyová Sandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.54 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
114 |
Kisová Réka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.64 |
25.64 |
Mžky |
150 m |
312 |
Kováčová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Mžky |
150 m |
331 |
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
21.49 |
21.49 |
Mžky |
150 m |
34 |
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Mžky |
150 m |
252 |
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.47 |
20.47 |
Mžky |
150 m |
39 |
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.86 |
21.86 |
Mžky |
150 m |
133 |
Loskotová Liana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
86 |
Mačeková Dominika |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
41 |
Malá Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
27.33 |
Mžky |
150 m |
215 |
Maráčková Natália |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
202 |
Mikulová Aneta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
24.47 |
24.47 |
Mžky |
150 m |
316 |
Paščáková Simona |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.33 |
23.33 |
Mžky |
150 m |
115 |
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.22 |
23.22 |
Mžky |
150 m |
88 |
Pražská Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
168 |
Račeková Malvína |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
26.75 |
Mžky |
150 m |
48 |
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.38 |
25.38 |
Mžky |
150 m |
169 |
Sárazová Barbora |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
24.53 |
24.53 |
Mžky |
150 m |
89 |
Slobodová Michaela |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
23.45 |
23.45 |
Mžky |
150 m |
203 |
Stríbinská Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
318 |
Strišovská Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.08 |
26.08 |
Mžky |
150 m |
320 |
Svoradová Sofia Michaela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.86 |
23.86 |
Mžky |
150 m |
116 |
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.09 |
23.09 |
Mžky |
150 m |
139 |
Šeptáková Emma |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
184 |
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
55 |
Šipošová Sára |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
218 |
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.03 |
22.03 |
Mžky |
150 m |
356 |
Švehlová Ema |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
27.70 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
56 |
Teplanská Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
Mžky |
150 m |
220 |
Trnovcová Júlia |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
25.42 |
25.42 |
Mžky |
150 m |
257 |
Václavová Timea |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.63 |
24.63 |
Mžky |
150 m |
324 |
Záwadzká Amy |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
27.16 |
Mžky |
600 m |
299 |
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:02.65 |
2:02.65 |
Mžky |
600 m |
75 |
Apolenová Terézia |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
300 |
Bafati Dušana |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
21 |
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:19.36 |
2:16.62 |
Mžky |
600 m |
242 |
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
2:18.55 |
Mžky |
600 m |
303 |
Boďo Alica |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:16.47 |
2:16.47 |
Mžky |
600 m |
80 |
Brišková Vanda |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:07.73 |
2:07.73 |
Mžky |
600 m |
124 |
Cifrová Terezka |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
245 |
Danišová Kristína |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
305 |
Depešová Nina |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
212 |
Gáliková Anetka |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:18.38 |
2:18.38 |
Mžky |
600 m |
129 |
Gubalová Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
28 |
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
196 |
Hartmanová Sofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
2:26.07 |
Mžky |
600 m |
311 |
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:14.03 |
2:14.03 |
Mžky |
600 m |
152 |
Janegová Tatiana |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
1:50.49 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
113 |
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:00.57 |
2:00.57 |
Mžky |
600 m |
114 |
Kisová Réka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:14.31 |
2:14.31 |
Mžky |
600 m |
199 |
Komendová Viktoria |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
34 |
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:59.26 |
1:59.26 |
Mžky |
600 m |
314 |
Kulichová Abigail |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:13.67 |
2:13.67 |
Mžky |
600 m |
36 |
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:01.72 |
2:01.72 |
Mžky |
600 m |
103 |
Moravcova Martina |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
1:54.13 |
1:54.13 |
Mžky |
600 m |
266 |
Nemčeková Viktoria |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
43 |
Nováková Eliška |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
154 |
Ovčíková Martina |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
2:17.08 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
45 |
Peciarová Katarína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:08.66 |
2:08.66 |
Mžky |
600 m |
115 |
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:02.91 |
2:02.91 |
Mžky |
600 m |
231 |
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:21.27 |
2:21.27 |
Mžky |
600 m |
138 |
Sanchez Natalia |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:16.37 |
2:16.37 |
Mžky |
600 m |
322 |
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:13.60 |
2:13.60 |
Mžky |
600 m |
218 |
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:06.31 |
2:06.31 |
Mžky |
600 m |
206 |
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:09.33 |
2:09.33 |
Mžky |
600 m |
141 |
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
1:55.17 |
1:55.17 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
301 |
Bali Matilda |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
243 |
Bučková Veronika |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
100 |
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
5:58.12 |
5:58.12 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
25 |
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
158 |
Pipíšková Nina |
11 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
183 |
Segešová Agáta |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
5:42.54 |
5:40.56 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
22 |
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
234 |
Dvorská Barbora |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.81 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
26 |
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.31 |
13.31 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
29 |
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.54 |
14.54 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
84 |
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
350 |
Kňažíková Dominika |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
13.55 |
13.55 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
136 |
Ostrovská Hana |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
13.32 |
13.32 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
53 |
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.19 |
12.19 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
141 |
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.66 |
11.66 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
128 |
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12:58.63 |
12:58.63 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
135 |
Nemcová Eva |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
232 |
Sofková Natália |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
12:59.76 |
12:59.76 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
52 |
Supeková Stela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:44.09 |
11:44.09 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
140 |
Šišková Hanka |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
257 |
Václavová Timea |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
14:47.02 |
14:47.02 |
Mžky |
výška |
301 |
Bali Matilda |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
163 |
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
26 |
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
118 |
118 |
Mžky |
výška |
196 |
Hartmanová Sofia |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
60 |
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
41 |
Malá Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
168 |
Račeková Malvína |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
53 |
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
320 |
Svoradová Sofia Michaela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
141 |
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
343 |
Adamčíková Nela |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
304 |
304 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
344 |
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
21 |
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
302 |
302 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
193 |
Blahová Nella |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
335 |
335 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
110 |
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
111 |
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
163 |
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
257 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
130 |
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
460 |
460 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
29 |
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
387 |
387 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
309 |
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
360 |
360 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
60 |
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
112 |
Juhászová Jázmin |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
350 |
Kňažíková Dominika |
10 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
198 |
Kocianová Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
199 |
Komendová Viktoria |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
331 |
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
467 |
467 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
252 |
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
420 |
420 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
214 |
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
36 |
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
348 |
348 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
39 |
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
349 |
349 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
133 |
Loskotová Liana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
41 |
Malá Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
374 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
202 |
Mikulová Aneta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
266 |
Nemčeková Viktoria |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
369 |
369 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
351 |
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
167 |
Pašková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
268 |
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
347 |
347 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
353 |
Praženková Eliška |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
168 |
Račeková Malvína |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
354 |
Radványiová Veronika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
48 |
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
66 |
Smrtičová Nella |
10 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
53 |
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
369 |
369 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
116 |
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
345 |
345 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
217 |
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
56 |
Teplanská Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
344 |
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
06.24 |
06.24 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
242 |
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
05.92 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
193 |
Blahová Nella |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
22 |
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.51 |
07.51 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
194 |
Butašová Agáta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
125 |
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
81 |
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
06.40 |
06.40 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
163 |
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
128 |
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
26 |
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.80 |
06.80 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
29 |
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
249 |
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
60 |
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
61 |
Illéšová Timea |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
198 |
Kocianová Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
200 |
Kovárová Tereza |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
04.97 |
04.97 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
165 |
Lestyánszka Lívia |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
07.21 |
07.21 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
86 |
Mačeková Dominika |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
253 |
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.11 |
07.11 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
167 |
Pašková Alexandra |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
07.23 |
07.23 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
268 |
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
66 |
Smrtičová Nella |
10 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
139 |
Šeptáková Emma |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
184 |
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
206 |
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
05.03 |
05.03 |
Nžci |
60 m |
90 |
Ambruš Martin |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
258 |
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.22 |
10.22 |
Nžci |
60 m |
105 |
Bartoníček Patrik |
12 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Nžci |
60 m |
91 |
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Nžci |
60 m |
92 |
Bilčík Alexej |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
270 |
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
94 |
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
185 |
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Nžci |
60 m |
239 |
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Nžci |
60 m |
145 |
Dvonč Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.75 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
118 |
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Nžci |
60 m |
119 |
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Nžci |
60 m |
5 |
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
95 |
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Nžci |
60 m |
233 |
Gažovič Karol |
13 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.35 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
96 |
Husár Matej |
15 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
97 |
Husár Tomáš |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Nžci |
60 m |
188 |
Jurčík Matúš |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
10 |
Kňažík Ivan |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
285 |
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
286 |
Koppan David |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
288 |
Macura Adam |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
12.75 |
Nžci |
60 m |
78 |
Maček Samuel |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
240 |
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.63 |
10.63 |
Nžci |
60 m |
289 |
Mikulášik Denis |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
161 |
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
10.75 |
10.75 |
Nžci |
60 m |
14 |
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Nžci |
60 m |
241 |
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Nžci |
60 m |
15 |
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
290 |
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
68 |
Reingraber Matúš |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
172 |
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
173 |
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.29 |
10.29 |
Nžci |
60 m |
99 |
Straka Samuel |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.61 |
10.61 |
Nžci |
60 m |
121 |
Svetlík Daniel |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
148 |
Tomovič Matúš |
14 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
10.51 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
190 |
Valenta Šimon |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
18 |
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
298 |
Vrábel Dávid |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
105 |
Bartoníček Patrik |
12 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:03.76 |
2:03.76 |
Nžci |
600 m |
91 |
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
92 |
Bilčík Alexej |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
238 |
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:26.99 |
2:26.99 |
Nžci |
600 m |
118 |
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:18.77 |
2:18.77 |
Nžci |
600 m |
95 |
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:21.71 |
2:21.71 |
Nžci |
600 m |
96 |
Husár Matej |
15 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
97 |
Husár Tomáš |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
282 |
Kadlečík Jakub |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
285 |
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
321 |
Korček Mateo |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
189 |
Míša Matias |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
107 |
Nagy Bruno |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:32.39 |
2:32.39 |
Nžci |
600 m |
14 |
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:09.23 |
2:09.23 |
Nžci |
600 m |
241 |
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:27.23 |
2:27.23 |
Nžci |
600 m |
172 |
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:14.42 |
2:14.42 |
Nžci |
600 m |
99 |
Straka Samuel |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
261 |
Svatík Jerguš |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:48.02 |
2:48.02 |
Nžci |
600 m |
121 |
Svetlík Daniel |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
148 |
Tomovič Matúš |
14 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
190 |
Valenta Šimon |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
208 |
Čelín Martin |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
119 |
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
3:58.70 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
233 |
Gažovič Karol |
13 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
4:19.54 |
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
222 |
Ježík Viktor |
12 |
Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
286 |
Koppan David |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
288 |
Macura Adam |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
15 |
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:04.36 |
4:04.36 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
173 |
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
74 |
Szabo Marek |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
122 |
Tuma Robin |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
3:40.24 |
3:40.24 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
19 |
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:35.55 |
3:35.55 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
91 |
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
94 |
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
238 |
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
239 |
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.55 |
12.55 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
145 |
Dvonč Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
12.39 |
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
5 |
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
233 |
Gažovič Karol |
13 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.69 |
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
9 |
Ivanovič Lukáš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.27 |
14.27 |
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
240 |
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
19 |
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.01 |
12.01 |
Nžci |
chôdza 1000 m |
225 |
Bilka Filip |
13 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
06:36.57 |
06:36.57 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
90 |
Ambruš Martin |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
258 |
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
308 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
270 |
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
94 |
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
333 |
333 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
185 |
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
316 |
316 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
239 |
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
410 |
410 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
145 |
Dvonč Martin |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
96 |
Husár Matej |
15 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
9 |
Ivanovič Lukáš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
188 |
Jurčík Matúš |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
10 |
Kňažík Ivan |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
321 |
Korček Mateo |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
71 |
Lobotka Jakub |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
78 |
Maček Samuel |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
240 |
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
318 |
318 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
189 |
Míša Matias |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
161 |
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
311 |
311 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
107 |
Nagy Bruno |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
259 |
259 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
14 |
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
68 |
Reingraber Matúš |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
172 |
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
371 |
371 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
99 |
Straka Samuel |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
261 |
Svatík Jerguš |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
258 |
258 |
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
121 |
Svetlík Daniel |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
74 |
Szabo Marek |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
18 |
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka z mies.o |
19 |
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
387 |
387 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
105 |
Bartoníček Patrik |
12 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
238 |
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
95 |
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
04.50 |
04.50 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
71 |
Lobotka Jakub |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
241 |
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
04.54 |
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
290 |
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
261 |
Svatík Jerguš |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
guľa 2 kg |
298 |
Vrábel Dávid |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
79 |
Barcziová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
11.74 |
11.74 |
Nžky |
60 m |
149 |
Bednarikova Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
10.30 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
323 |
Bednáriková Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
345 |
Bilíková Karin Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
123 |
Borovská Tereza |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
244 |
Bučková Valentína |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
346 |
Bystrická Teresa |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
211 |
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.08 |
10.08 |
Nžky |
60 m |
82 |
Dávideková Tamara |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
Nžky |
60 m |
151 |
Dillane Natalia |
13 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
10.43 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
348 |
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
262 |
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
Nžky |
60 m |
246 |
Dubajová Laura |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.65 |
10.65 |
Nžky |
60 m |
101 |
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Nžky |
60 m |
263 |
Ďurišová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
12.17 |
Nžky |
60 m |
177 |
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Nžky |
60 m |
127 |
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Nžky |
60 m |
248 |
Fazekašová Lívia |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
178 |
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Nžky |
60 m |
24 |
Foltýnová Eliška |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Nžky |
60 m |
27 |
Guldanová Kristína |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
195 |
Hanusová Ella |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Nžky |
60 m |
197 |
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
265 |
Hubinská Rebeka |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
12.06 |
12.06 |
Nžky |
60 m |
179 |
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
180 |
Hudecová Miroslava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
102 |
Hudecová Viktória |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.38 |
10.38 |
Nžky |
60 m |
30 |
Ištvániková Adela |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
31 |
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.35 |
11.35 |
Nžky |
60 m |
76 |
Ježíková Edita |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
77 |
Ježíková Lenka |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
32 |
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
33 |
Kadlečíková Stela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
349 |
Kamenová Liana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
251 |
Kapuš Emka |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
11.79 |
Nžky |
60 m |
181 |
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Nžky |
60 m |
153 |
Lehotska Laura |
13 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
10.63 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
35 |
Lenorák Dorotka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
37 |
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Nžky |
60 m |
38 |
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
201 |
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
Nžky |
60 m |
63 |
Lopatníková Svetlana |
13 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
40 |
Lošonská Tatiana |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
134 |
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
42 |
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.15 |
10.15 |
Nžky |
60 m |
182 |
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Nžky |
60 m |
267 |
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
Nžky |
60 m |
315 |
Orlíková Natália |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
352 |
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
87 |
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
Nžky |
60 m |
317 |
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
137 |
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Nžky |
60 m |
216 |
Polačiková Sofia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
65 |
Polláková Sára |
12 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Nžky |
60 m |
254 |
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Nžky |
60 m |
46 |
Rolníkova Lucia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.31 |
11.31 |
Nžky |
60 m |
47 |
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Nžky |
60 m |
49 |
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Nžky |
60 m |
50 |
Sprušanská Sofia Mária |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Nžky |
60 m |
51 |
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.56 |
10.56 |
Nžky |
60 m |
319 |
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
204 |
Šaraboková Eliška |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
144 |
Šimková Mia |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Nžky |
60 m |
205 |
Šišková Agáta |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
219 |
Šišláková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Nžky |
60 m |
235 |
Šmerdová Simona (CZE) |
13 |
SK Speed Brno |
09.29 |
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
57 |
Vajsáblová Martina |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Nžky |
60 m |
59 |
Vrždiaková Miriam |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.33 |
12.33 |
Nžky |
60 m |
157 |
Zimulova Chiara |
14 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
345 |
Bilíková Karin Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
304 |
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
211 |
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:20.73 |
2:20.73 |
Nžky |
600 m |
151 |
Dillane Natalia |
13 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
2:23.56 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
262 |
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:28.43 |
2:28.43 |
Nžky |
600 m |
101 |
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
263 |
Ďurišová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
177 |
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:15.78 |
2:15.78 |
Nžky |
600 m |
24 |
Foltýnová Eliška |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:02.42 |
3:02.42 |
Nžky |
600 m |
27 |
Guldanová Kristína |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
265 |
Hubinská Rebeka |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:55.28 |
2:55.28 |
Nžky |
600 m |
179 |
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
102 |
Hudecová Viktória |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
31 |
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:42.87 |
2:42.87 |
Nžky |
600 m |
77 |
Ježíková Lenka |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
32 |
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
33 |
Kadlečíková Stela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
349 |
Kamenová Liana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
251 |
Kapuš Emka |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
332 |
Kubalová Sára |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:29.37 |
2:29.37 |
Nžky |
600 m |
313 |
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
153 |
Lehotska Laura |
13 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
2:21.74 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
35 |
Lenorák Dorotka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
37 |
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:34.19 |
2:34.19 |
Nžky |
600 m |
38 |
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
182 |
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:01.95 |
2:01.95 |
Nžky |
600 m |
44 |
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
352 |
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
87 |
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:16.21 |
2:16.21 |
Nžky |
600 m |
216 |
Polačiková Sofia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
254 |
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:07.38 |
2:07.38 |
Nžky |
600 m |
46 |
Rolníkova Lucia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:32.22 |
2:32.22 |
Nžky |
600 m |
49 |
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:10.83 |
2:10.83 |
Nžky |
600 m |
50 |
Sprušanská Sofia Mária |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:42.88 |
2:42.88 |
Nžky |
600 m |
144 |
Šimková Mia |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
2:02.34 |
2:02.34 |
Nžky |
600 m |
219 |
Šišláková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:15.79 |
2:15.79 |
Nžky |
600 m |
235 |
Šmerdová Simona (CZE) |
13 |
SK Speed Brno |
2:08.00 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
333 |
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:13.35 |
2:13.35 |
Nžky |
600 m |
207 |
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:17.27 |
2:17.27 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
244 |
Bučková Valentína |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
76 |
Ježíková Edita |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
181 |
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
3:48.75 |
3:48.75 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
85 |
Lanžová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
132 |
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
4:17.56 |
4:17.56 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
256 |
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
3:44.42 |
3:43.63 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
304 |
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
347 |
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
23 |
Deáková Anetka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.69 |
13.69 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
101 |
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
12.55 |
12.55 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
131 |
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12.71 |
12.71 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
313 |
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
317 |
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
137 |
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12.53 |
12.53 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
54 |
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.50 |
14.50 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
256 |
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.33 |
13.13 |
Nžky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
58 |
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.30 |
14.30 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
226 |
Cintulová Tereza |
14 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
06:51.19 |
06:51.19 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
227 |
Kolláriková Olívia |
12 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
05:59.94 |
05:59.94 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
228 |
Kováriková Liana |
12 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
06:15.77 |
06:15.77 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
230 |
Poláková Terézia |
14 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
06:49.82 |
06:49.82 |
Nžky |
chôdza 1000 m |
155 |
Polohová Daniela |
14 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
06:06.25 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
126 |
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
131 |
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
120 |
120 |
Nžky |
výška |
313 |
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
166 |
Obrancová Gréta |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
317 |
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
79 |
Barcziová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
149 |
Bednarikova Ema |
12 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
288 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
346 |
Bystrická Teresa |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
347 |
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
82 |
Dávideková Tamara |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
180 |
180 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
23 |
Deáková Anetka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
348 |
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
177 |
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
354 |
354 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
127 |
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
178 |
Fialková Zoja |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
294 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
27 |
Guldanová Kristína |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
195 |
Hanusová Ella |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
403 |
403 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
197 |
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
179 |
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
302 |
302 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
180 |
Hudecová Miroslava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
102 |
Hudecová Viktória |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
337 |
337 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
30 |
Ištvániková Adela |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
76 |
Ježíková Edita |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
131 |
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
354 |
354 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
85 |
Lanžová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
245 |
245 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
132 |
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
337 |
337 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
153 |
Lehotska Laura |
13 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
286 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
35 |
Lenorák Dorotka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
38 |
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
201 |
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
271 |
271 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
63 |
Lopatníková Svetlana |
13 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
315 |
315 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
40 |
Lošonská Tatiana |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
134 |
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
42 |
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
296 |
296 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
182 |
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
345 |
345 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
166 |
Obrancová Gréta |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
44 |
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
137 |
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
372 |
372 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
65 |
Polláková Sára |
12 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
254 |
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
328 |
328 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
47 |
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
51 |
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
293 |
293 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
54 |
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
294 |
294 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
205 |
Šišková Agáta |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
235 |
Šmerdová Simona (CZE) |
13 |
SK Speed Brno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
256 |
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
331 |
331 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
57 |
Vajsáblová Martina |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
333 |
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
309 |
321 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
207 |
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
278 |
278 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
58 |
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
59 |
Vrždiaková Miriam |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
157 |
Zimulova Chiara |
14 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
123 |
Borovská Tereza |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
246 |
Dubajová Laura |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
05.20 |
05.20 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
126 |
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
248 |
Fazekašová Lívia |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
315 |
Orlíková Natália |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
64 |
Pechová Natália |
12 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
07.06 |
07.06 |
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
319 |
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
204 |
Šaraboková Eliška |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
guľa 2 kg |
57 |
Vajsáblová Martina |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|