M |
60 m |
|
Bača Martin |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
07.47 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
07.28 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Behro Martin |
89 |
Športový klub o.z. Beluša |
08.20 |
08.20 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bencz Vladimír |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.71 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bendžela Denis |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
07.12 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
06.95 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bolcár Andrej |
98 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
07.53 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bóna Patrik |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
06.68 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Dudáš Adam |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.44 |
|
M |
60 m |
0 |
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.54 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
07.35 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Hollý Peter |
91 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.92 |
|
M |
60 m |
0 |
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.29 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Hýbela Michal |
84 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Kišš Máté |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.11 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Kuchta Tomáš |
93 |
Športový klub o.z. Beluša |
07.50 |
07.42 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Kuľha Jakub |
99 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.22 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.66 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Lánik Matej |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.19 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
07.85 |
|
M |
60 m |
0 |
Lendvorský Klaudio |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.72 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Masaryk Kristián |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.72 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Maštalír Pavol |
67 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.79 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
06.95 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Mečíř Adam |
99 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
07.37 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.28 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.30 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Nguyen Michal |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.44 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Opavský Matúš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.01 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Pach Noel Sebastian |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.84 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Puchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
06.92 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
07.00 |
06.93 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.36 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Rosenberg Matej |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.28 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Schnek Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.24 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.84 |
|
M |
60 m |
0 |
Straška Lukáš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.53 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Surgač Michal |
95 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.28 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Tokoš Martin |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.58 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Turčáni Roman |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
06.89 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
06.57 |
|
M |
60 m |
0 |
Výbošťok Vladimír |
47 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.44 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
23.14 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bencz Vladimír |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.35 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bendžela Denis |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.10 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bolcár Andrej |
98 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
24.90 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.59 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Cimerman Michal |
98 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
24.46 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.05 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Drugda Patrik |
97 |
Športklub o.z. Dobrá Niva |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Dudáš Adam |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
23.70 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
30.40 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Filin Jakub |
97 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.58 |
|
M |
200 m |
0 |
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.98 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hergott Peter |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.84 |
|
M |
200 m |
0 |
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.25 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hýbela Michal |
84 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kalmár Dávid |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.16 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Košík Matúš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.47 |
|
M |
200 m |
0 |
Kováčik Daniel |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.93 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kromka Samuel |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
27.06 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kuľha Jakub |
99 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
24.06 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lánik Matej |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.88 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
28.29 |
|
M |
200 m |
0 |
Lendvorský Klaudio |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.92 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
22.80 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.31 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
24.45 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Masaryk Kristián |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.03 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.06 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Mečíř Adam |
99 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.91 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.42 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.29 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Nguyen Michal |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.27 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.06 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Revaj Erik |
01 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
24.27 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
22.20 |
22.53 |
|
M |
200 m |
0 |
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Schneidgen Patrik |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.46 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Surgač Michal |
95 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Tokoš Martin |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.07 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Vitáloš Roland |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.66 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
54.63 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.51 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
54.49 |
|
M |
400 m |
0 |
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.37 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
51.98 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Havlík Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
50.11 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Hollý Peter |
91 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
53.99 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.98 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Kabina Andrej |
88 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
58.98 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Koch Martin |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.12 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Koiš Matej |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.87 |
|
M |
400 m |
0 |
Kováčik Daniel |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.58 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
57.97 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lazar Samuel |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
57.40 |
|
M |
400 m |
0 |
Lendvorský Klaudio |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.02 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
49.56 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.27 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.28 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
53.48 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.37 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.82 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Revaj Erik |
01 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
52.64 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Schneidgen Patrik |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.19 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
57.46 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
55.71 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Šimune Kristián |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.22 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
52.80 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
61.93 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.64 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:59.07 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Bugoš Filip |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:58.25 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Drugda Patrik |
97 |
Športklub o.z. Dobrá Niva |
|
1:59.42 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:59.84 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Fulop István |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:16.44 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Guga Sebastián |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:03.78 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:54.53 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kabina Andrej |
88 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:15.54 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kačina Sebastián |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:04.82 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kalmár Dávid |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:13.02 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:12.65 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kotora Jan Filip |
91 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:08.34 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:03.47 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Lazar Samuel |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:10.48 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Lendvorský Leonard |
92 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:00.68 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:22.61 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Prívara Lukáš |
96 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:07.08 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:58.50 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Talán Matúš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:50.52 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:01.55 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:21.83 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Almási Marián |
70 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:58.34 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:13.28 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Borovka Miroslav |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:03.07 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kecskés Martin |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:30.86 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:03.94 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
4:19.17 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Lendvorský Leonard |
92 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
4:00.74 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Marko Ján |
00 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
4:06.39 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:01.11 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Mikuš Igor |
94 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
4:48.52 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:59.04 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Slivka Pavol |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:45.61 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:03.05 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Talán Matúš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:02.86 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Almási Marián |
70 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
10:32.32 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Borovka Miroslav |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08:48.84 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Brezovský Dušan |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
10:10.65 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Csiba Boris |
80 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Fencik Jozef |
88 |
MBO Strážske |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Foltín Andrej |
83 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09:15.57 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Gregor Michal |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
11:34.15 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Hladík Marek |
90 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
08:52.07 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Kecskés Martin |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11:08.27 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Kopiar Jakub |
99 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
09:07.39 |
09:19.32 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Kotora Jan Filip |
91 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
08:50.00 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09:07.42 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:42.38 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Krascsenits Dávid |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09:45.28 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Likavský Peter |
62 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
11:45.14 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08:45.92 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Mráz Jozef |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
10:27.98 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09:26.42 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09:32.84 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Repčík Jozef |
86 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
08:40.74 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Schieber Matej |
96 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09:38.77 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Teixeira Pedro |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
10:57.29 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
MBO Strážske |
|
09:20.48 |
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Wahlandt Šimon |
92 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
09:01.77 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
08.54 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
08.46 |
08.44 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.63 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.25 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Halmo Marek |
94 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.12 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
0 |
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09.02 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.36 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Varga Maroš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.06 |
|
M |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
0 |
Straška Lukáš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
|
M |
výška |
0 |
Ďuračka Jozef |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
180 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Kalafus Martin |
88 |
Atletika Bratislava |
210 |
210 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Sýkora Martin |
97 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
200 |
200 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
197 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Votruba Adam |
95 |
AK Junior Holič |
200 |
200 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
210 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
350 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
400 |
450 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
400 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ďuriško Martin |
00 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
|
M |
žrď |
0 |
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
390 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
460 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Mclennan Stephen |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
320 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
405 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Sečkár Michal |
97 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
664 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
647 |
678 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Brath Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
610 |
595 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
428 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
585 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
602 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Lučka Dominik |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
586 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
683 |
|
M |
diaľka |
0 |
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
614 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
622 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
644 |
|
M |
diaľka |
0 |
Straška Lukáš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
651 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Toth Attila |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
662 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
640 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Brath Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
12.49 |
12.11 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.63 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Jursa Michal |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
12.56 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Letovanec Ján |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.61 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Toth Attila |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.52 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
16.50 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.35 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.64 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Daňo Viktor |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
15.25 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Klamo Ján |
97 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.81 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.07 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.92 |
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.51 |
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Frajberg Nikolaj |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Krošlák Samuel Patri |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fulop István |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Havlík Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kalmár Dávid |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kecskés Martin |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Krošlák Samuel Patri |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.32 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Bartošová Nikola |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.54 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.21 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.80 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Gorelová Diana |
00 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
08.25 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Hulínová Alžbeta |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
00.0 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.80 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.63 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.04 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Mészárošová Noémi |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.71 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
07.84 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.30 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.02 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Šimeková Natália |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.43 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Šimlovičová Mária |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.82 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
0 |
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.96 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Bibiana |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.05 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.68 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Záhradníková Sára |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.55 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.63 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
27.53 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.06 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gorelová Diana |
00 |
AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok |
|
28.00 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kišková Katarína |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.28 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.44 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.97 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.11 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.66 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malatinská Dominika |
99 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
29.96 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malková Michaela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.43 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
27.04 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mészárošová Noémi |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.96 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Neprašová Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Svrčková Karin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.16 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
0 |
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.88 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Bibiana |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
25.69 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.59 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Valková Zuzana |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Vybíralová Lenka |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Žilková Izabela |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.88 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
62.55 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.37 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Hatinová Klára |
00 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
62.09 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ištvánová Katarína |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
64.29 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Klučka Vivien |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
67.66 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
60.50 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
62.14 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
62.05 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.55 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mészárošová Noémi |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
65.66 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
59.37 |
59.37 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šimlovičová Mária |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
58.36 |
58.36 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Valková Zuzana |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
55.29 |
55.87 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.72 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Csóková Enikő |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:28.87 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Hatinová Klára |
00 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
2:23.31 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Klačanová Lucia |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:46.06 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Klučka Vivien |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:42.09 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Máčalová Terézia |
97 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:29.64 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:23.01 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Mrázová Renáta |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:45.92 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:16.90 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Slivková Adriana |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:22.61 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:20.76 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:19.83 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:21.61 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Švenková Barbora |
03 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
2:29.81 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:23.02 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Beľová Katarína |
84 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:37.21 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hollá Aneta |
89 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
5:20.61 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
4:47.74 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Mrázová Renáta |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:44.32 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Stachová Anita |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
5:10.34 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
5:04.04 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Štefundová Nikola |
98 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:58.84 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:15.57 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Vraníková Erika |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
5:01.61 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
11:44.30 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Beľová Katarína |
84 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10:01.22 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Brezovská Barbora |
82 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
11:07.94 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Grolmusová Bibiana |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11:49.34 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Hollá Aneta |
89 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11:54.14 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Kadlečíková Edita |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11:13.07 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
10:43.09 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Stoličná Zuzana |
68 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
12:19.86 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Zavadská Alexandra |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
10:01.92 |
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Zsideková Erika |
00 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Buckulčíková Mária |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.64 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.08 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čelková Gabriela |
99 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
09.16 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
09.46 |
09.48 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
09.28 |
09.36 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lukáčová Simona |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.47 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.84 |
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.48 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Bírová Nina |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
156 |
150 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
174 |
174 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Butkovská Simona |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Hrašková Ema |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
165 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
174 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
161 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Michlíková Miroslava |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
170 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Zavilinská Monika |
99 |
AK Junior Holič |
183 |
183 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Beláňová Jana |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
310 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Duvačová Anna Mária |
93 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
360 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Fujeríková Katarína |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
280 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Kuníková Lucia |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
250 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
260 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ošková Romana |
99 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
330 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
290 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Režná Petra |
90 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
240 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Šajbenová Klára |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
320 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
581 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Farkas Lea |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
532 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Hulínová Alžbeta |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
498 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehocká Natália |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
552 |
545 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ošková Romana |
99 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
482 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
529 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
632 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.65 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Maláková Darlene |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.75 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tóthová Zuzana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.00 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vanovčanová Hana |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.97 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.36 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
09.87 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kolozsváryová Táňa |
98 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.56 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.76 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Manojlovič Marína |
81 |
Atletika Bratislava |
06.73 |
06.73 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Maňovská Jana |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.78 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
11.97 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vrecková Michaela |
01 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
12.37 |
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Farkas Lea |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hladíková Petra |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Klučka Vivien |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Lehocká Natália |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Malatinská Dominika |
99 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Malková Michaela |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Svrčková Karin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Trnková Viktória |
00 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Valková Zuzana |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Grolmusová Bibiana |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kišková Katarína |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Klučka Vivien |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Slivková Adriana |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šimlovičová Mária |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Valková Zuzana |
99 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Zsideková Erika |
00 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Žilková Izabela |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|