V |
100 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.93 |
11.82 |
V |
100 m |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
14.19 |
V |
100 m |
|
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
12.82 |
V |
100 m |
|
Drapák Károly |
50 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
16.59 |
V |
100 m |
|
Frgelec Jozef |
50 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
14.06 |
V |
100 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
15.00 |
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.92 |
12.92 |
V |
100 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
14.49 |
V |
100 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
13.86 |
V |
100 m |
|
Maštalír Pavol |
67 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
12.09 |
V |
100 m |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Mráz Peter |
82 |
Bratislava runners |
|
14.79 |
14.79 |
V |
100 m |
|
Nemec Richard |
78 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.66 |
11.10 |
V |
100 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
12.70 |
V |
100 m |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
11.43 |
V |
100 m |
|
Rendek Roman |
62 |
Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza (A) |
|
|
14.38 |
V |
100 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.83 |
12.83 |
V |
100 m |
|
Stanko Vladimír |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
13.69 |
V |
100 m |
|
Šnirc Ľudovít |
63 |
Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
15.04 |
V |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.83 |
23.83 |
V |
200 m |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
27.83 |
V |
200 m |
|
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.90 |
26.01 |
V |
200 m |
|
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
29.10 |
V |
200 m |
|
Frgelec Jozef |
50 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
28.17 |
28.17 |
V |
200 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
25.23 |
24.92 |
V |
200 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.49 |
25.49 |
V |
200 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
30.35 |
29.94 |
V |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.80 |
28.20 |
V |
200 m |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
36.55 |
V |
200 m |
|
Nemec Richard |
78 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.79 |
23.14 |
V |
200 m |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
V |
200 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.13 |
26.13 |
V |
200 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.73 |
25.73 |
V |
200 m |
|
Stanko Vladimír |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
32.57 |
28.79 |
V |
400 m |
|
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
65.58 |
V |
400 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
67.04 |
67.04 |
V |
400 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
56.88 |
56.88 |
V |
400 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
57.48 |
V |
400 m |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Pózman Ondrej |
46 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
113.57 |
V |
400 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
71.14 |
V |
400 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
74.52 |
71.71 |
V |
400 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
59.47 |
59.47 |
V |
400 m |
|
Teixeira Pedro (C) |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
65.03 |
V |
800 m |
|
Burza Michal |
83 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Daniš Emil |
72 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
2:10.59 |
2:09.67 |
V |
800 m |
|
Kecskés Marek |
66 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
2:12.46 |
V |
800 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
2:40.51 |
V |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:10.24 |
2:10.24 |
V |
800 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:46.67 |
2:39.84 |
V |
800 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Valko Milan |
65 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Golian Juraj |
78 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:39.95 |
4:34.20 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Konkoľ František |
54 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
5:37.76 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Králik Michal |
79 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Miklovič Ľuboš |
80 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:26.09 |
4:26.09 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Pózman Ondrej |
46 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
8:13.27 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:44.44 |
4:37.50 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Teixeira Pedro (C) |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
4:54.88 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Burza Michal |
83 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
17:47.56 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Čelín Andrej |
81 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Dubašák Jozef |
77 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
16:37.34 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Knapčok Martin |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
17:16.23 |
17:16.11 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Knapčok Pavel |
54 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Mlynćek Miloš |
52 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Pecuš Peter |
74 |
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Suchoza Jozef |
67 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
22:56.42 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Šmotlák Martin |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
17:11.14 |
V |
5000 m |
|
Valášek Tomáš |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
5000 m |
|
Valko Milan |
65 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
20:46.07 |
V |
80 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
14.43 |
V |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
18.41 |
V |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
17.60 |
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Malík Ondrej |
61 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
24:58.12 |
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Zámečník Peter |
74 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26:28.65 |
V |
výška |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
160 |
165 |
V |
výška |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
170 |
195 |
V |
výška |
|
Majorčík Peter |
65 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
150 |
V |
výška |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
170 |
178 |
V |
výška |
|
Seman Ivan |
42 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
V |
výška |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
145 |
175 |
V |
výška |
|
Szibilla Ladislav |
63 |
Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza |
140 |
|
155 |
V |
výška |
|
Ziman Ján |
66 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
175 |
V |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
350 |
365 |
V |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
370 |
403 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
428 |
540 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
536 |
558 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Hurai Vratislav |
56 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
460 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
537 |
642 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
396 |
396 |
398 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Móča Ivan |
80 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
568 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
562 |
571 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Seman Ivan |
42 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
V |
diaľka |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
331 |
376 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.51 |
10.74 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Hurai Vratislav |
56 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
10.32 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
08.18 |
08.18 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Majorčík Peter |
65 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
09.87 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
10.98 |
11.29 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.35 |
10.35 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Šnirc Ľudovít |
63 |
Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza |
|
|
07.42 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
09.35 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sedlár Dušan |
41 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Seman Ivan |
42 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Holing Milan |
52 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Chebeň Dušan |
50 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
08.67 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
45 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.03 |
10.39 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.50 |
14.65 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
09.64 |
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Mihok Jozef |
58 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
13.51 |
11.87 |
13.51 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Pauer František |
64 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.62 |
08.76 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.83 |
10.98 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Šnirc Ľudovít |
63 |
Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza |
|
|
07.80 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.43 |
13.98 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Donoval Ľubomír |
67 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
10.98 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Jezný Matej |
80 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
13.07 |
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
12.00 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Holing Milan |
52 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Chebeň Dušan |
50 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
30.50 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
45 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
33.42 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.45 |
40.36 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Machata Miroslav |
41 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mihok Jozef |
58 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Petrovič Ladislav |
35 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
36.89 |
V |
disk 1 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
26.14 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
31.35 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
41.18 |
|
41.18 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer František |
64 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
26.47 |
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
42.49 |
42.78 |
V |
disk 2 kg |
|
Jezný Matej |
80 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
39.94 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
27.46 |
32.53 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
23.00 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
45 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
30.06 |
44.16 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.52 |
43.10 |
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Steiniger Juraj |
51 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
28.59 |
28.59 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
37.21 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Pauer František |
64 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
27.64 |
27.64 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
33.86 |
34.16 |
V |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Žikla Anton |
70 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
32.86 |
V |
oštep 400 g |
|
Chebeň Dušan |
50 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 400 g |
|
Machata Miroslav |
41 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 400 g |
|
Sedlár Dušan |
41 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.67 |
20.67 |
V |
oštep 500 g |
|
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
16.47 |
V |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jezný Dušan |
55 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
30.49 |
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Andel Ľuboš |
65 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
38.08 |
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Honner Richard |
70 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
51.35 |
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
34.49 |
|
34.49 |
V |
oštep 700 g |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
32.89 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Donoval Ľubomír |
67 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
49.58 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Jezný Matej |
80 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
46.24 |
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Rendek Roman |
62 |
Aktívne vykopávky Prievidza |
30.25 |
|
|
V |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.11 |
51.02 |
Vky |
100 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
15.66 |
15.50 |
Vky |
100 m |
|
Jezná Marcela |
56 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
16.84 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
37.50 |
37.50 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
32.73 |
32.73 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
34.03 |
32.12 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
38.66 |
38.66 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
72.36 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
83.07 |
78.36 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
76.84 |
73.17 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
69.10 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
3:21.75 |
2:54.2 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Karpjáková Diana |
75 |
Active life team Košice |
|
|
2:54.97 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Medveďová Monika |
72 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:51.48 |
2:36.65 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Rajníková Tatiana |
64 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
3:01.56 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Hezká Zdenka |
80 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Smolinská Mária |
74 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
6:08.50 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Tulejová Eva |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:00.97 |
5:00.97 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Hezká Zdenka |
80 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
19:29.87 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Stoličná Zuzana |
68 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
21:15.03 |
Vky |
5000 m |
|
Tulejová Eva |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
19:09.02 |
Vky |
80 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
15.25 |
Vky |
80 m pr. 68,6 |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
17.71 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
110 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
125 |
136 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Zemanová Katarína |
85 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Vky |
žrď |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
383 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Jezná Marcela |
56 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
|
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Karpjáková Diana |
75 |
Active life team Košice |
|
392 |
392 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
471 |
Vky |
trojskok |
|
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
trojskok |
|
Medveďová Monika |
72 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
trojskok |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
09.91 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
07.30 |
09.07 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.88 |
09.98 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Štulajterová Jana |
83 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
07.13 |
07.13 |
Vky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hrabcová Zuzana |
86 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
07.15 |
Vky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.82 |
15.82 |
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.65 |
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.19 |
35.88 |
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Štulajterová Jana |
83 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
29.29 |
Vky |
kladivo 2 kg |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.13 |
27.83 |
Vky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
30.45 |
33.42 |
Vky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrabcová Zuzana |
86 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
32.39 |
32.39 |
Vky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.30 |
40.84 |
Vky |
oštep 400 g |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
14.27 |
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bernátová Elena |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.24 |
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Štulajterová Jana |
83 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
38.58 |
Vky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hrabcová Zuzana |
86 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
15.40 |
Vky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.33 |
35.93 |