M |
60 m |
|
Dömös Robert (AUT) |
77 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Hrazdira Miroslav |
69 |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Dömös Robert (AUT) |
77 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hrazdira Miroslav |
69 |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Burda Jiří (CZE) |
67 |
TJ Banes Pacov |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.52 |
07.46 |
V |
60 m |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
08.40 |
V |
60 m |
|
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
08.04 |
V |
60 m |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
10.00 |
V |
60 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
V |
60 m |
|
Kelemen Pavol |
78 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Kohút Peter |
60 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
09.23 |
V |
60 m |
|
Lacka Jozef |
69 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
08.24 |
V |
60 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
09.40 |
V |
60 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
08.74 |
V |
60 m |
|
Mráz Peter |
82 |
Bratislava runners |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
08.24 |
V |
60 m |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
07.44 |
V |
60 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
60 m |
|
Stanko Vladimír |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.03 |
08.71 |
V |
60 m |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
09.14 |
V |
60 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
V |
60 m |
|
Vilček Rudolf |
43 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
V |
200 m |
|
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
26.01 |
V |
200 m |
|
Gresty Jonathan (C) |
65 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
29.04 |
29.04 |
V |
200 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
24.92 |
24.92 |
V |
200 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.17 |
25.17 |
V |
200 m |
|
Kelemen Pavol |
78 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Lacka Jozef |
69 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
25.97 |
V |
200 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
29.94 |
29.94 |
V |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.20 |
28.20 |
V |
200 m |
|
Mráz Peter |
82 |
Bratislava runners |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.16 |
26.16 |
V |
200 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
|
Stanko Vladimír |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
57.15 |
29.65 |
V |
200 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
V |
400 m |
|
Horvath Peter |
68 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
57.48 |
57.48 |
V |
400 m |
|
Kučkovský Eduard |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
60.43 |
V |
400 m |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
80.31 |
V |
400 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
59.09 |
59.04 |
53.21 |
V |
400 m |
|
Papuga Tomáš |
79 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
62.36 |
V |
400 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
59.74 |
59.74 |
V |
400 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
77.02 |
71.71 |
V |
400 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
61.80 |
59.56 |
V |
400 m |
|
Trosko Tomáš |
86 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
56.82 |
V |
400 m |
|
Vetrák Ján |
77 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Gresty Jonathan (C) |
65 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
2:09.67 |
2:09.67 |
V |
800 m |
|
Kollár Jozef |
77 |
Bežecká akadémia Marcela Matanina |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Kučkovský Eduard |
61 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
2:23.21 |
V |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:13.15 |
2:13.15 |
V |
800 m |
|
Petrovič Pavol |
83 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:17.71 |
2:10.67 |
V |
800 m |
|
Švajda Gabriel |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
2:06.77 |
V |
800 m |
|
Trosko Tomáš |
86 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
2:08.81 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Bašista Vincent |
42 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
6:03.22 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Golian Juraj |
78 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:37.11 |
4:34.20 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Melicherčík Marián |
73 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
V |
1500 m |
|
Moza Ľuboslav |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:25.7 |
4:46.77 |
V |
1500 m |
|
Švajda Gabriel |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
4:19.58 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Bašista Vincent |
42 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
13:05.83 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Jakubčiak Miloš |
67 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
10:24.98 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Knapčok Martin |
77 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09:53.10 |
09:53.10 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Melicherčík Marián |
73 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
V |
3000 m |
|
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
11:37.50 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Sumerling Štefan |
71 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
09:41.94 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Šmotlák Martin |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
09:54.29 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Švajda Gabriel |
84 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
09:09.52 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Valášek Tomáš |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
11:44.66 |
11:44.66 |
V |
3000 m |
|
Vetrák Ján |
77 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
|
V |
3000 m |
|
Žajdlík Robert |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
09.77 |
V |
60 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
08.58 |
V |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
09.88 |
V |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Belianský Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
10.35 |
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Leskovský Milan |
65 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
17:07.05 |
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Malík Ondrej |
61 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
15:16.55 |
V |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Zámečník Peter |
74 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
15:27.71 |
V |
výška |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
160 |
165 |
V |
výška |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
181 |
195 |
V |
výška |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
178 |
178 |
V |
výška |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
148 |
175 |
V |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
341 |
365 |
V |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
380 |
480 |
V |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
326 |
410 |
V |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
403 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
440 |
552 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
566 |
566 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
590 |
590 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
607 |
642 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
368 |
398 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
285 |
331 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
695 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
376 |
V |
diaľka |
|
Vilček Rudolf |
43 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
12.05 |
12.05 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Kuzmiak Ján |
55 |
Atletický Klub VETERÁN Prešov |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
|
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
06.71 |
08.50 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
V |
trojskok |
|
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
09.81 |
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Roučka Rudolf |
39 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sedlár Dušan |
41 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Golian Ladislav |
42 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
11.03 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
07.60 |
V |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
45 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.85 |
10.39 |
V |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Gabriš Jozef |
52 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Andel Ľuboš |
65 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
11.39 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Aneštík Peter |
70 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
09.78 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.17 |
10.35 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
13.51 |
12.93 |
13.51 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Petrulák Michal |
68 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
10.98 |
10.98 |
V |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.60 |
13.98 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Dömös Lucia (AUT) |
58 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dömös Lucia (AUT) |
58 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
Vky |
60 m |
|
Dömös László (AUT) |
55 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
Vky |
60 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
09.73 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Gálisová Mária |
59 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Vky |
60 m |
|
Líšková Jozefa |
52 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
10.18 |
Vky |
60 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
|
Dömös László (AUT) |
55 |
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
33.09 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
31.70 |
Vky |
200 m |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
85.53 |
78.36 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Fintorová Monika |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
73.17 |
73.17 |
Vky |
400 m |
|
Karpjáková Diana |
75 |
Active life team Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
69.59 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
3:15.03 |
2:59.37 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Gálisová Mária |
59 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
|
Michalcová Martina |
80 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
2:37.83 |
Vky |
800 m |
|
Vargová Dagmar |
81 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:41.46 |
2:40.43 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Smolinská Mária |
74 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
6:08.50 |
6:08.50 |
Vky |
1500 m |
|
Vargová Dagmar |
81 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:33.09 |
5:33.09 |
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Hezká Zdenka |
80 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Stoličná Zuzana |
68 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
12:19.86 |
Vky |
3000 m |
|
Tulejová Eva |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
11:04.86 |
Vky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
10.92 |
Vky |
60 m pr. 68,6 |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
12.55 |
Vky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Genčurová Jana |
74 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Vky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Lapinová Miriam |
76 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
22:19.72 |
Vky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Skuhareva Svitlana |
59 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Vky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Urminská Alexandra |
79 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
16:34.82 |
Vky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Vargová Dagmar |
81 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Vky |
výška |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
120 |
136 |
Vky |
výška |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
139 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Gálisová Mária |
59 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Karpjáková Diana |
75 |
Active life team Košice |
|
380 |
380 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
322 |
Vky |
diaľka |
|
Sanitrová Katarína |
70 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
397 |
486 |
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
10.09 |
10.09 |
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Poláková Eva |
44 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
06.70 |
07.16 |
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Sokolíková Danica |
46 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
07.38 |
09.07 |
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Urbánová Martina |
70 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
05.90 |
05.90 |