M |
400 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
59.07 |
M |
400 m |
|
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
57.20 |
57.17 |
M |
400 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.64 |
50.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
51.72 |
51.72 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.92 |
50.92 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m |
|
Mitašík Andrej |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:51.10 |
1:51.10 |
M |
800 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:13.15 |
2:13.15 |
M |
800 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:39.84 |
2:39.84 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kabina Andrej |
88 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:27.08 |
4:27.08 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kotora Jan Filip |
91 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:19.08 |
4:04.77 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Lunter Matúš |
89 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
4:31.25 |
4:31.25 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:31.7 |
4:31.7 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Teixeira Pedro (C) |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:04.78 |
4:54.88 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Valášek Tomáš |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Haba Roman Timotej |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.81 |
14.81 |
J |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
J |
100 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.80 |
11.80 |
J |
200 m |
|
Haba Roman Timotej |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
30.27 |
30.27 |
J |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
J |
200 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.40 |
23.40 |
J |
400 m |
|
Haba Roman Timotej |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
67.63 |
67.63 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15.22 |
15.22 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.82 |
14.82 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Haramia Nicolas |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12.41 |
12.41 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.06 |
12.06 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.64 |
12.64 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Mišura Tomáš |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
12.51 |
12.51 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.73 |
11.73 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.55 |
12.55 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Haramia Nicolas |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
25.92 |
25.92 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.15 |
27.15 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Mišura Tomáš |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.80 |
25.80 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.61 |
24.61 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.26 |
55.26 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Dubček Michal |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Köteles Ondrej |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
65.51 |
65.51 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
57.60 |
57.60 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
65.34 |
65.34 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Adamec Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Brach Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dinka Ľuboš |
07 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
07.90 |
07.90 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.72 |
07.72 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.14 |
08.14 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Javorský Šimon |
07 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.02 |
08.02 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.54 |
07.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Štefík Lukáš |
06 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Adamec Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.89 |
22.89 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Brach Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
19.76 |
19.76 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dinka Ľuboš |
07 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
19.32 |
19.32 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.16 |
18.16 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Javorský Šimon |
07 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
19.75 |
19.75 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
19.27 |
19.27 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
18.04 |
18.04 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
18.58 |
18.58 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.53 |
20.53 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
22.65 |
22.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Štefík Lukáš |
06 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
21.04 |
21.04 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
43.20 |
43.20 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gombárik Ondrej |
07 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
49.35 |
49.35 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.98 |
39.98 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
39.25 |
39.25 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Štefík Lukáš |
06 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
44.23 |
44.23 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gombárik Ondrej |
07 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:23.59 |
2:23.59 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:10.73 |
2:10.73 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šlúch Samuel |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:23.16 |
2:23.16 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
16.98 |
16.98 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.61 |
14.61 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
15.19 |
15.19 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.74 |
14.74 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pelikán Šimon |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.73 |
14.73 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
46.21 |
46.21 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
44.97 |
44.97 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
45.45 |
45.45 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
45.75 |
45.75 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gomba Marcel |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.24 |
11.24 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Mžci |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Koza Matej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
08.45 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Kristin Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
08.31 |
08.31 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
09.56 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Rakický Alan |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Mžci |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Švajlen Matúš |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Troščák Jaroslav |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
09.94 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vojtko Peter |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.99 |
07.99 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vyparina Marko |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Gomba Marcel |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.33 |
28.33 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
20.85 |
20.85 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Koza Matej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
20.50 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
23.00 |
23.00 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Kristin Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
19.50 |
19.50 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šnegoň Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
25.74 |
25.74 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Švajlen Matúš |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Troščák Jaroslav |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Vojtko Peter |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.48 |
19.48 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Vyparina Marko |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.65 |
22.65 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Danovský David |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Hladík Filip |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
2:32.00 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
1:41.29 |
1:41.29 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Priadka Valér |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:52.01 |
1:52.01 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Proňuk Tomáš |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:04.55 |
2:02.16 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šnegoň Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:03.02 |
2:03.02 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kostoláni Alexander |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
5:21.06 |
5:21.06 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Priadka Valér |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šnegoň Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.31 |
09.31 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
509 |
509 |
Mžci |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lacko Benjamín |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
391 |
391 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Priadka Valér |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
416 |
416 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Rakický Alan |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
326 |
326 |
Mžci |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
430 |
430 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
58.19 |
58.19 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
59.07 |
59.07 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Lacko Benjamín |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
24.10 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
27.62 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Proňuk Tomáš |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
36.84 |
36.84 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Rakický Alan |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Švajlen Matúš |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
36.73 |
36.73 |
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Králik Marian |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Proňuk Tomáš |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.53 |
13.53 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.49 |
14.49 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.08 |
26.08 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
30.46 |
29.81 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
56.35 |
56.35 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Konrádová Miriama |
95 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
5:11.14 |
5:11.14 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:13.07 |
5:13.07 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Schweitzerová Marcela |
90 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:15.25 |
5:15.25 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Smolinská Mária |
74 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
6:17.92 |
6:17.92 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.23 |
13.23 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.78 |
28.78 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.30 |
65.30 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
68.52 |
68.52 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
15.91 |
15.91 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mészárosová Natália |
04 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
14.94 |
14.94 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.06 |
13.06 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12.85 |
12.85 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.58 |
12.58 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mészárosová Natália |
04 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
31.68 |
31.68 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.28 |
27.28 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
25.88 |
25.88 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.42 |
60.42 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.80 |
65.80 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:35.37 |
2:35.37 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mozová Júlia |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:35.39 |
2:35.39 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ondreičková Olívia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:47.00 |
2:47.00 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Grmanová Laura |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.08 |
17.08 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.43 |
17.43 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
75.28 |
75.28 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
71.53 |
71.53 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
72.42 |
72.42 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
64.12 |
64.12 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
70.62 |
70.62 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Becker Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.23 |
08.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.95 |
07.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.91 |
07.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čerepkaiova Daniela |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lisická Liana |
06 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martonová Adriana |
06 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Méryová Nela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.37 |
09.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sedláková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zvaríková Dominika |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Becker Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.57 |
20.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
19.13 |
19.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.32 |
19.32 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čerepkaiova Daniela |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.12 |
22.12 |
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
22.78 |
22.78 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.12 |
20.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hlaváčová Rebeka |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.49 |
21.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
24.61 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lisická Liana |
06 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
21.15 |
21.15 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Martonová Adriana |
06 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moriconi Liliana |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
23.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
21.89 |
21.89 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.01 |
20.01 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zvaríková Dominika |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
24.88 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.78 |
50.78 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
41.57 |
41.57 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
44.14 |
44.14 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Godárska Ester |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
48.33 |
48.33 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
43.88 |
43.88 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hlaváčová Rebeka |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.10 |
49.10 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
51.07 |
51.07 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lörinczová Sofia |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
43.69 |
43.69 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Podolinčák Viktória |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m (1/3) |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Sedláková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
47.51 |
47.51 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Stančeková Silvia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.58 |
52.58 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
43.70 |
43.70 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Michalovičová Timea |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
3:01.35 |
3:01.35 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Podolinčák Viktória |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:38.67 |
2:38.67 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Slivoňová Sofia |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:34.63 |
2:34.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:28.87 |
2:28.87 |
Žky |
3000 m |
|
Mozová Júlia |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
3000 m |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
3000 m |
|
Pavlačková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
3000 m |
|
Sedláková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.64 |
16.64 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kelemenová Vivienne |
07 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
19.19 |
19.19 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.46 |
16.46 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Michalovičová Timea |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.77 |
19.77 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.56 |
18.56 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.22 |
18.22 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
48.09 |
48.09 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lörinczová Sofia |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
46.86 |
46.86 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
53.50 |
53.50 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
48.12 |
48.12 |
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Becker Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Godárska Ester |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Podolinčák Viktória |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Stančeková Silvia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bačová Karolína |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Dubinová Diana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Habová Vanda |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jakušová Barbora |
08 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jean-Jean Ema Olívia |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Konečná Mária |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
10.10 |
10.09 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Kopoldová Tara |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Králiková Michaela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Liptajová Margaréta |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Máleková Hana |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.59 |
09.59 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rončkevičová Radka |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
09.82 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Rychtáriková Tereza |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Slezáková Regina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.52 |
09.52 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.25 |
08.25 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Karolína |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
22.06 |
22.06 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jakušová Barbora |
08 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
24.64 |
24.64 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jean-Jean Ema Olívia |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
23.73 |
23.73 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kalmárová Martina |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
24.55 |
24.55 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Konečná Mária |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
27.12 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Máleková Hana |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.77 |
23.77 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.29 |
22.29 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pauková Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.89 |
21.89 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Raticová Natália |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rončkevičová Radka |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
20.51 |
20.51 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Rychtáriková Tereza |
09 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
21.90 |
21.90 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
24.26 |
24.26 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.33 |
22.33 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Balnová Nataša |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
1:54.39 |
1:54.39 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
1:54.74 |
1:54.74 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
1:49.92 |
1:49.92 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dobranská Hana |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:57.49 |
1:57.49 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hatríková Lenka |
08 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kalmárová Martina |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:07.90 |
2:07.90 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:00.51 |
2:00.51 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Rončkevičová Radka |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
1:45.17 |
1:45.17 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Slivoňová Sofia |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
1:50.19 |
1:50.19 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Habová Vanda |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
7:00.14 |
7:00.14 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Marková Ema |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
5:40.93 |
5:40.93 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Nogová Nina |
08 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Pécsiová Eliška |
08 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Králiková Michaela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.59 |
12.59 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pauková Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Slezáková Regina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.52 |
09.52 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Balnová Nataša |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
367 |
367 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
459 |
459 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
438 |
438 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Dubinová Diana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
419 |
419 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
429 |
429 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kalmárová Martina |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
362 |
362 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
414 |
414 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
441 |
441 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
414 |
414 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
360 |
360 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
389 |
389 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
40.03 |
40.03 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Habová Vanda |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
28.70 |
28.70 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hustá Dominika |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
33.66 |
33.66 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
17.05 |
17.05 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Pauková Lea |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
39.56 |
39.56 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Raticová Natália |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
28.92 |
28.92 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Slezáková Regina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
34.05 |
34.05 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
44.99 |
44.99 |
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Balnová Nataša |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dubinová Diana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kopoldová Tara |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Králiková Michaela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Raticová Natália |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Badura Róbert |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bachleda Oskar |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Baláž Michal |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.22 |
11.22 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Belvončík Ondrej |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.42 |
09.42 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bendík Roman |
12 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Brňák David |
11 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Danovský Damian |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.61 |
10.61 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dinka Samuel |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dubina Adam |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Gadomský Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Haba Krištof |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Išunin Marek |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.02 |
10.02 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Jančo Tomáš |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
10.20 |
10.20 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Kleštinec Tomáš |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kňažek David |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kopold Leo |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.40 |
10.40 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ľach Goran |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Milo Jakub |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
09.44 |
09.43 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Mráz Richard |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Nehyba Šimon |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Németh Michal |
14 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Pauko Jakub |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Podstrelenec Tobias |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
10.98 |
10.98 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rončkevič Lukáš |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
10.89 |
10.89 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rozložnik Matias |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Schmidtmayer Andrej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Veselý Alexander |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Badura Róbert |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Baláž Michal |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Belvončík Ondrej |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.41 |
25.41 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
23.00 |
23.00 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Horváth Theodor |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
23.77 |
23.77 |
Nžci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Kleštinec Tomáš |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
25.54 |
25.54 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Michalovič Matias |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.87 |
21.87 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Milo Jakub |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
24.19 |
23.40 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Mráz Richard |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
23.09 |
23.09 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Németh Michal |
14 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
30.65 |
30.65 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Pauko Jakub |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.63 |
24.63 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Rončkevič Lukáš |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
27.92 |
27.92 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Rozložnik Matias |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
23.31 |
23.31 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Veselý Alexander |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
29.14 |
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Vrtík Ludek |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
25.00 |
25.00 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Bendík Roman |
12 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
2:21.70 |
2:21.70 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Brňák David |
11 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Haba Krištof |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
1:58.94 |
1:58.94 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Huorka Viliam |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Jančo Tomáš |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:10.08 |
2:10.08 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Nagy Martin |
13 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
2:10.00 |
2:10.00 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
10 |
3klub Šamorín |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Podstrelenec Tobias |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Sklenár Lukáš |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:20.95 |
2:12.18 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Búci Marek |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
3:51.03 |
3:51.03 |
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Burt Tobias |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Janko Teodor |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
3:51.22 |
3:51.22 |
Nžci |
60m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Bachleda Oskar |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Belvončík Ondrej |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
352 |
352 |
Nžci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
358 |
358 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Danovský Damian |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
266 |
266 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Dubina Adam |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
320 |
320 |
Nžci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Gadomský Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Huorka Viliam |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
310 |
310 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Išunin Marek |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Janko Teodor |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kopold Leo |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
315 |
315 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Michalovič Matias |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
460 |
460 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Mráz Richard |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Nehyba Šimon |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
407 |
407 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Pauko Jakub |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Rozložnik Matias |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
322 |
322 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Schmidtmayer Andrej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
350 |
350 |
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Veselý Alexander |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Vrtík Ludek |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
334 |
334 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Dinka Samuel |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
19.21 |
19.21 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Haba Krištof |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
33.15 |
33.15 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Huorka Viliam |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.64 |
26.64 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Išunin Marek |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
32.89 |
32.89 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Janko Teodor |
12 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.80 |
24.80 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kňažek David |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ľach Goran |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
18.31 |
18.31 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Michalovič Matias |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
50.66 |
50.66 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Milo Jakub |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
25.56 |
25.56 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Nehyba Šimon |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
40.45 |
40.45 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
33.14 |
33.14 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Vrtík Ludek |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
29.68 |
29.68 |
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Badura Róbert |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bachleda Oskar |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Boháč Michal |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Brňák David |
11 |
3klub Šamorín (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Dubina Adam |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Gadomský Jakub |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kleštinec Tomáš |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kňažek David |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kopold Leo |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ľach Goran |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Melichar Maxim |
10 |
3klub Šamorín (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nagy Martin |
13 |
3klub Šamorín (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nagy Michal |
10 |
3klub Šamorín (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sklenár Lukáš |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Adamčíková Kristína |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.27 |
09.27 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bojnová Diana |
14 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
11.34 |
11.34 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bojnová Zoja |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
10.20 |
10.20 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dupačová Stela |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
10.08 |
10.08 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Dvorská Barbora |
11 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Furindova Ninka |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Greppelová Karolína |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Gunárová Zuzana |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.47 |
10.47 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Habová Marianna |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.98 |
10.98 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Habová Romana |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Hudečková Gréta |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Junekova Johana |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Kalaberová Nela |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kaliská Barbora |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kalmárová Nina |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kľučárová Tereza |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kubičková Karolína |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.49 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Lantajová Paula |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.86 |
11.86 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Marázová Martina |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Marková Kristína |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Marková Miroslava |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Masaryková Gabriela |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Matušincová Ella |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Muskolayová Sofia |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pagáčová Alžbeta |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.90 |
10.90 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pauková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Pelikánová Lara |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Praženicová Michaela |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Prvoničová Simona |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Radev Nikitka |
11 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.76 |
10.76 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rončkevičová Lucia |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Slotíková Karolína |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Slotíková Viktória |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Nžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Šišková Lívia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
09.90 |
09.90 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šnegoňová Nela |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Trefilová Paulína |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Adamčíková Kristína |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
23.10 |
23.10 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bojnová Diana |
14 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
28.12 |
28.12 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bojnová Zoja |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
26.40 |
26.40 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dupačová Stela |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Furindova Ninka |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.83 |
22.83 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gunárová Zuzana |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.97 |
26.97 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Habová Marianna |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.67 |
27.67 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Habová Romana |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.59 |
27.59 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hudečková Gréta |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jakus Eszter |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Janegová Tatiana |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Junekova Johana |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
22.50 |
22.50 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Kalaberová Nela |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
23.50 |
23.50 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kaliská Barbora |
10 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kalmárová Nina |
11 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.58 |
26.58 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
25.19 |
25.19 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kubičková Karolína |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
29.62 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Marázová Martina |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Marková Kristína |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Muskolayová Sofia |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Pauková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
22.31 |
22.31 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Praženicová Michaela |
10 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
23.05 |
23.05 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Rončkevičová Lucia |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
25.29 |
25.29 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šnegoňová Nela |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
28.02 |
28.02 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
22.29 |
22.29 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Trefilová Paulína |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Vališová Lucia |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
25.33 |
25.33 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Dupačová Stela |
10 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
2:10.47 |
2:10.47 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Dvorská Barbora |
11 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
2:02.90 |
2:02.90 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Janegová Tatiana |
11 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
1:54.22 |
1:54.22 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kľučárová Tereza |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Marková Miroslava |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Masaryková Gabriela |
12 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:15.05 |
2:15.05 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:01.82 |
2:01.82 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Netoušková Eliška |
12 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
2:05.36 |
2:05.36 |
Nžky |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Pelikánová Lara |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:06.85 |
2:06.85 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Saláková Michaela |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:05.26 |
2:05.26 |
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Vališová Lucia |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
2:15.84 |
2:15.84 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Habová Marianna |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:55.87 |
4:55.87 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Habová Romana |
13 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:10.91 |
4:10.91 |
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Pagáčová Alžbeta |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Šnegoňová Nela |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:11.73 |
4:11.73 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Adamčíková Kristína |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
379 |
379 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
385 |
385 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bojnová Diana |
14 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
230 |
230 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bojnová Zoja |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
305 |
305 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Glembusová Natália |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
364 |
364 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Hudečková Gréta |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Jakus Eszter |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
326 |
326 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Junekova Johana |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
337 |
337 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kučinská Barbora |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
373 |
373 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Marková Kristína |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Prvoničová Simona |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
377 |
377 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Rončkevičová Lucia |
11 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Slotíková Karolína |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
300 |
300 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Slotíková Viktória |
12 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
358 |
358 |
Nžky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Šišková Lívia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
328 |
328 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Trefilová Paulína |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
284 |
284 |
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Vališová Lucia |
10 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
327 |
327 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Glembusová Natália |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.54 |
20.54 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Kučinská Barbora |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.67 |
27.67 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Matušincová Ella |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
28.14 |
28.14 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Mrázová Andrea |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
32.05 |
32.05 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Pagáčová Alžbeta |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
22.27 |
22.27 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Pauková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.71 |
27.71 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Saláková Michaela |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
22.90 |
22.90 |
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
33.36 |
33.36 |
Nžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
30.02 |
30.02 |
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bártová Silvia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Glembusová Natália |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Greppelová Karolína |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kalaberová Nela |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kučinská Barbora |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Matušincová Ella |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Prvoničová Simona |
10 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Saláková Michaela |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Stašková Nela |
11 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šišková Lívia |
11 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|