Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Bohuš Gregor |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Caban Viktor |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Domanická Ema |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Drmajová Diana |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Ďurica Daniel |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Erneková Laura |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Fábová Tereza |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Gebauer Martin |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Jóbová Johana |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Kašperová Ela |
12 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Kravčíková Jasmína |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Krchňavý Ján |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Krutošík Juraj |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mamoň Matúš |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mandák Silvester |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Michalová Alica |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mojžišová Ela |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mokrý Milan |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mrázová Terezka |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Musilová Ema |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Necpal Roman |
13 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Pecník Lukáš |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Pupišová Laura |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Roziaková Natália |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Rybár Július |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Sedláček Matúš |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Schmidtmayer Leo |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Surovec Peter |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Svitačová Stella |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Šatková Tamara |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Štefaňák Ján |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Šuleková Alica |
12 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Tuška Marko |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Valentýniová Anna Mária |
12 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa St |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Zima Filip |
11 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Ábelová Kristína |
14 |
Pliešovce v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Beňo Ján |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Caban Peter |
16 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Cút Michal |
13 |
Pliešovce v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Čeman Ronald |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Čičo Matej |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Čuga Gréta |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Dorčákova Sofia |
14 |
Pliešovce v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Ďuriančiková Paulína |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Ďurica Matej |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Fleischaker Igor |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Glórik Marko |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (F) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Gregušová Michaela |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Gurská Silvia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (G) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Hricová Rebeka |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Hricová Viktória |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
CHovan Matej |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Jantoš Erik |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Jób Artur |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Kalina Alex |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (F) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Kalmáneková Alica |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/4) |
|
Kliment Samuel |
14 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Kubinyiová Júlia |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Libičová Lea |
15 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (G) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/2) |
|
Lihocký Marek |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mamoň Mojmír |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mičica Samuel |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/1) |
|
Micháliková Julia |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Mokrá Nela |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Ološtiak Matúš |
14 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Pekná Sandra |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Penička Richard |
13 |
Pliešovce v pohybe |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Považan Juraj |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Rybárová Mária |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Sedlaček Filip |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Schmidtmayerová Mia |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Schwartz Lara |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Stanislavová Dorota |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Szikora Adam |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Šimočková Linda |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Tabaková Karolína |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Varmuzek Michal |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (D) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Vavrová Sofia |
13 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Vestenický Vladimír |
14 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (E) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Vodrážková Elis |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica (F) |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S (1/3) |
|
Vreštiaková Simona |
13 |
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Hriňová |
|
|
|
Dtsa Ml |
Detská P-T-S |
|
Zima Felix |
13 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|