Žci |
60 m |
|
Bednár Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
08.68 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Benko Ľudovít |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Blaško Filip |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.74 |
07.74 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Handžák Matúš |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hnatko Tobias |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
08.85 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kancír Tomáš |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kóča Filip |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Komjáti Dávid |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Konderla Oliver |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korečko Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kuchcík Samuel |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lazorik Juraj |
07 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
08.62 |
08.59 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Miko Nataniel |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Olenič Filip |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Polák Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Švaro Benjamin |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
07.97 |
07.78 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bednár Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
21.56 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
19.03 |
19.03 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Handžák Matúš |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hnatko Tobias |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20.13 |
20.13 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
23.48 |
23.48 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janček Richard |
06 |
TRIKLUB Poprad |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
20.54 |
20.54 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kóča Filip |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
24.23 |
24.23 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
20.88 |
20.88 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lazorik Juraj |
07 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
21.19 |
21.19 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Miko Nataniel |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
23.58 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Olenič Filip |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
20.34 |
20.34 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Polák Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
22.38 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Švaro Benjamin |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20.89 |
20.89 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
18.54 |
18.54 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
19.62 |
19.62 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Blaško Filip |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Janček Richard |
06 |
TRIKLUB Poprad |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jedinák Jakub |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:47.60 |
2:47.60 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kancír Tomáš |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:23.69 |
2:23.69 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Korečko Adam |
06 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
2:38.95 |
2:38.95 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kuchcík Samuel |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:47.88 |
2:47.88 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Miko Nataniel |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:22.04 |
2:22.04 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Benko Ľudovít |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
487 |
487 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
367 |
367 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kóča Filip |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
347 |
347 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Smoleň Daniel |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
472 |
472 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Adamčíková Kristína |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baricová Ivana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
09.09 |
09.09 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.89 |
08.89 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.61 |
08.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Červenáková Kiara |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Demková Nela |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dzugasová Alica |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gállová Daniela |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Godárska Ester |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gutisová Natália |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
09.90 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Harinová Nikol |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hrabovská Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chomová Lucia |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Katočová Rebeka |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Katočová Romana |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kazimírová Paula |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Koščová Melissa |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
09.37 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
08.29 |
08.29 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kundrátová Marína |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martausová Natália |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pelecová Emma |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pillárová Katarína |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Stančeková Silvia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
08.09 |
08.09 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.71 |
08.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štinčíková Magdaléna |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Telepunová Lucia |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Trusková Stela |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.45 |
08.45 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Adamčíková Kristína |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
25.96 |
25.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.76 |
22.76 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
22.33 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Červenáková Kiara |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
21.70 |
21.70 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Demková Nela |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
24.23 |
24.23 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
22.56 |
22.56 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gállová Daniela |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
22.14 |
21.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gburová Daša |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Godárska Ester |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.47 |
22.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Harinová Nikol |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrabovská Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Huňadyová Magdaléna Mária |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
24.29 |
23.83 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Chomová Lucia |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
21.70 |
21.70 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
21.13 |
21.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Katočová Rebeka |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
21.83 |
21.83 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Katočová Romana |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
25.91 |
24.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kazimírová Paula |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
24.03 |
24.03 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Koščová Melissa |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
23.34 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kundrátová Marína |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20.12 |
20.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pillárová Katarína |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
21.84 |
21.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
25.16 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
24.70 |
24.70 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Stančeková Silvia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ščerbatá Laura |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
21.75 |
21.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ševcová Zina |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
26.23 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
19.64 |
19.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.40 |
21.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štinčíková Magdaléna |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
|
22.95 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Telepunová Lucia |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
23.14 |
23.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
20.64 |
20.56 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20.94 |
20.94 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Baricová Ivana |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
3:00.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Bučková Katarína |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
2:39.56 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Demková Nela |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Dzugasová Alica |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gutisová Natália |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
3:14.16 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Huňadyová Magdaléna Mária |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
2:47.69 |
2:47.69 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:20.99 |
2:20.99 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
2:45.40 |
2:45.40 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Koršalová Zoja |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:38.38 |
2:38.38 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Martausová Natália |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:30.70 |
2:30.70 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Pelecová Emma |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Popovičová Viviána |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:32.12 |
2:32.12 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
388 |
388 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Červenáková Kiara |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
455 |
455 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
391 |
391 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gállová Daniela |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
439 |
439 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Godárska Ester |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Katočová Rebeka |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
462 |
462 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Katočová Romana |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
331 |
337 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kazimírová Paula |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
352 |
352 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Križovenská Liana |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
489 |
489 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Poperníková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
365 |
372 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Stančeková Silvia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
368 |
368 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ščerbatá Laura |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
402 |
402 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ševcová Zina |
06 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
397 |
397 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
543 |
543 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
390 |
390 |