M |
60 m |
|
Adámek Jakub (CZE) |
93 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
07.54 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.98 |
06.96 |
M |
60 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
M |
60 m |
|
Kalman Jakub (CZE) |
96 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
07.60 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.27 |
07.17 |
M |
60 m |
|
Vyhňák Mikuláš |
01 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
07.50 |
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.65 |
07.56 |
M |
100 m |
|
Adámek Jakub (CZE) |
93 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
11.67 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.37 |
11.37 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bírošík Adam |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.95 |
11.61 |
M |
100 m |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
12.19 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.52 |
10.42 |
M |
100 m |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.19 |
10.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kalman Jakub (CZE) |
96 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
12.01 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.11 |
12.11 |
M |
100 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
M |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.38 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.71 |
11.56 |
M |
100 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.96 |
11.96 |
M |
100 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.46 |
11.46 |
M |
100 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.01 |
11.76 |
M |
100 m |
|
Vyhňák Mikuláš (CZE) |
01 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
11.93 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
11.28 |
M |
150 m |
|
Adámek Jakub (CZE) |
93 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
17.89 |
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
17.40 |
M |
150 m |
|
Kalman Jakub (CZE) |
96 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
18.11 |
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
18.83 |
M |
150 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
17.26 |
M |
150 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Vyhňák Mikuláš (CZE) |
01 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
17.80 |
|
|
M |
150 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
17.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bírošík Adam |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.50 |
23.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.58 |
23.58 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
20.92 |
20.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.80 |
22.71 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.78 |
24.78 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.87 |
24.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.49 |
28.23 |
M |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
21.26 |
21.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.89 |
23.89 |
M |
200 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.22 |
24.22 |
M |
200 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.85 |
22.85 |
M |
200 m |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
22.89 |
M |
300 m |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
41.41 |
M |
300 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
35.16 |
35.16 |
M |
300 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.47 |
34.47 |
M |
300 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
43.03 |
M |
300 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
36.58 |
36.58 |
M |
300 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
35.19 |
35.19 |
M |
300 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
37,55 |
M |
300 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
41.40 |
M |
300 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
39.32 |
M |
300 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
42.64 |
M |
300 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
35.20 |
35.20 |
M |
300 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
42.52 |
M |
300 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
35.90 |
M |
300 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
38.13 |
38.13 |
M |
300 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
38.36 |
38.36 |
M |
300 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
36.04 |
36.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
51.17 |
51.17 |
M |
400 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
46.29 |
46.29 |
M |
400 m |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
65.01 |
65.01 |
M |
800 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:09.41 |
2:09.41 |
M |
800 m |
|
Břečka Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
1:58.15 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Černiansky Peter |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:13.99 |
2:13.99 |
M |
800 m |
|
Dvořáček Adam (CZE) |
96 |
VŠK Univerzita Brno |
1:49.82 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Gyebnár Attila |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:56.77 |
1:56.77 |
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:56.91 |
1:56.91 |
M |
800 m |
|
Karafiát Jan |
99 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
1:56.70 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:09.71 |
2:09.71 |
M |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:05.47 |
2:05.47 |
M |
800 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:08.19 |
2:02.04 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Jozef |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
2:06.06 |
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:52.50 |
1:52.50 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.55 |
1:59.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Sasínek Patrik |
97 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
1:54.56 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:08.13 |
2:08.13 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:06.67 |
2:06.67 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.63 |
15.63 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.90 |
15.75 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin |
90 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
|
36.05 |
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
39.64 |
39.64 |
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
300 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
07.31 |
|
|
J |
60 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
07.31 |
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Ondráček Jan Václav (CZE) |
03 |
JAC Brno |
10.85 |
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
11.36 |
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
11.36 |
|
|
J |
150 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
17.47 |
|
|
J |
150 m |
|
Šenk Jakub (CZE) |
02 |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
17.47 |
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Ondráček Jan Václav (CZE) |
03 |
JAC Brno |
21.81 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
07.45 |
07.45 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dubček Michal |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
15.17 |
15.17 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.90 |
11.90 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hruška Tomáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
12.08 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Köteles Ondrej |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
13.51 |
13.51 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kovář David (CZE) |
05 |
JAC Brno |
11.27 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kupka Dave Patrik |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
12.10 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
11.79 |
11.79 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Rychlovský Zdeněk |
04 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
12.55 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Slavíčková Tereza (CZE) |
04 |
JAC Brno |
12.84 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
12.21 |
12.11 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.98 |
11.92 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Žitný Filip (CZE) |
04 |
JAC Brno |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Žitný Filip (CZE) |
04 |
JAC Brno |
12.06 |
|
|
Dci |
150 m |
|
Jakal Adrián |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.78 |
19.78 |
Dci |
150 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
18.31 |
Dci |
150 m |
|
Pollák Michal |
04 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
18.12 |
Dci |
150 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
16.88 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.56 |
24.56 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kovář David (CZE) |
05 |
JAC Brno |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kupka Dave Patrik |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
24.85 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rychlovský Zdeněk |
04 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
26.98 |
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sauer Timur |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
29.28 |
29.28 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.44 |
25.44 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.71 |
23.71 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.12 |
36.12 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
40.55 |
40.55 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
41.08 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
46.78 |
45.66 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
43.80 |
43.80 |
Dci |
300 m |
|
Žembera Ján |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
43.65 |
43.65 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
60.92 |
60.92 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
54.87 |
54.87 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
48.96 |
48.96 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Sauer Timur |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
62.51 |
62.51 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Ťarcha Marko |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
56.38 |
56.38 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Tříska David |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
52.65 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:16.95 |
2:16.95 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:10.56 |
2:10.56 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:02.62 |
2:02.62 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:13.31 |
2:13.31 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Jakal Adrián |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.72 |
2:24.72 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:17.29 |
2:14.61 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:04.59 |
2:04.59 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:05.87 |
2:05.87 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Pytela Tomáš Pavel |
04 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
2:09.86 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:34.67 |
2:27.98 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Špéra Václav |
04 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
2:01.34 |
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Tlaskal Dominik |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:17.04 |
2:17.04 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Žembera Ján |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:22.01 |
2:22.01 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.78 |
15.78 |
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hruška Tomáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
46.50 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Žitný Filip (CZE) |
04 |
JAC Brno |
42.50 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bielik Richard |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.10 |
08.10 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Forro Nikolas |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
07.94 |
07.94 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Halász Alex |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
09.06 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
08.63 |
08.60 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kňažík Matej |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.71 |
09.71 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kostoláni Alex |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
09.15 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pelikán Šimon |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.72 |
08.72 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ranostaj Erik |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Repa Samuel |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sedláček Victor Heinz |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Thirkettle Anthony |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
07.49 |
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.16 |
20.16 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bielik Richard |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.52 |
19.52 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.80 |
21.80 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19.94 |
19.94 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
20.31 |
20.31 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Forro Nikolas |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
24.17 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
19.19 |
19.19 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.69 |
21.69 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kostoláni Alex |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krejčiřík Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
18.90 |
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.47 |
22.47 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
18.76 |
18.76 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pelikán Šimon |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.28 |
21.28 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
19.01 |
19.01 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
20.00 |
20.00 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Repa Samuel |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
19.77 |
19.77 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Repický Michal |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.08 |
25.08 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Thirkettle Anthony |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
18.75 |
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
20.29 |
20.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
17.60 |
17.60 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
19.18 |
19.18 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.48 |
43.48 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
43.52 |
43.52 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hlaváč Kristián |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
48.97 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Krejčiřík Martin |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
41.59 |
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
40.32 |
40.32 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Repický Michal |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastian |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
52.60 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Štefák Daniel |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
55.37 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
37.08 |
37.08 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Halász Alex |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
2:22.07 |
2:22.07 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:38.33 |
2:38.33 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:27.93 |
2:27.93 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:11.55 |
2:11.55 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:25.55 |
2:25.55 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Pataki Tobiáš |
07 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
2:29.11 |
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Sedláček Victor Heinz |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:50.47 |
2:50.47 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Zachar Oliver |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:55.74 |
2:55.74 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hlaváč Kristián |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
16.09 |
16.09 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastian |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.47 |
54.47 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
13.58 |
13.29 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Brndiarová Petra |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.31 |
12.31 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.28 |
13.23 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.80 |
13.80 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
12.59 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.21 |
14.21 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.08 |
13.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
13.73 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.99 |
13.72 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Ž |
150 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
19.53 |
Ž |
150 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
22.48 |
Ž |
150 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
18.81 |
18.81 |
Ž |
150 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
20.11 |
Ž |
150 m |
|
Štrbová Barbora |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
22.34 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Brndiarová Petra |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.68 |
27.08 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
28.17 |
28.17 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.41 |
25.97 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.59 |
29.59 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.55 |
26.55 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.35 |
27.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.83 |
28.82 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.43 |
27.13 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
30.62 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
46.12 |
45.13 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
46.29 |
46.29 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
42.11 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.25 |
41.25 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.94 |
39.94 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
45.31 |
44.10 |
Ž |
300 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
44.28 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.04 |
56.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
67.27 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:29.97 |
2:29.97 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:25.56 |
2:25.56 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Stachová Michaela |
85 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:37.34 |
2:34.55 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:24.46 |
2:20.83 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.92 |
14.92 |
Ž |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
45.32 |
Ž |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
47.79 |
Ž |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
45.86 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.10 |
07.89 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
08.20 |
07.80 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Dky |
60 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.23 |
08.99 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
12.70 |
12.29 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
14.67 |
14.67 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.73 |
13.73 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.30 |
14.30 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mašková Kateřina |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
12.76 |
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.58 |
14.58 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.83 |
13.83 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Seidlová Simona |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
15.93 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.65 |
15.65 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Slavíčková Tereza (CZE) |
04 |
JAC Brno |
12.88 |
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
15.50 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.66 |
13.66 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.76 |
12.76 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
18.84 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.53 |
21.23 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
23.90 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
20.37 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
150 m |
|
Jančeková Natália |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
150 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
20.57 |
20.33 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.04 |
22.67 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Lipovská Sofia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
23.48 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Ravasová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
22.64 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.08 |
22.68 |
Dky |
150 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
19.64 |
19.64 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.15 |
28.15 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.37 |
29.37 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mašková Kateřina |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
26.38 |
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.00 |
27.00 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.28 |
27.28 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
28.08 |
28.08 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.73 |
25.73 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.38 |
45.71 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
48.89 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Jančeková Natália |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
42.66 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Ravasová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
49.94 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
43.86 |
43.25 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Ščepková Emma |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
49.86 |
49.13 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.32 |
45.96 |
Dky |
300 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
41.68 |
41.68 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
63.81 |
63.81 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kordulíková Emma |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
67.50 |
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
66.02 |
66.02 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Herková Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
2:36.12 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:37.02 |
2:37.02 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Muráriková Aneta |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:33.75 |
2:33.75 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:17.18 |
2:17.18 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Seidlová Simona |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:44.58 |
2:40.29 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Staníková Emma |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:45.21 |
2:45.21 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:34.25 |
2:29.47 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.90 |
19.90 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
18.94 |
18.94 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
48.75 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
50.70 |
50.70 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
53.27 |
52.26 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.22 |
08.22 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Benkovicsová Tamara |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čemanová Lea |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
10.70 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dohnálková Liana |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.45 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.88 |
08.88 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gottvaldová Kateřina (CZE) |
07 |
JAC Brno |
08.29 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holomčíková Adéla |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
08.33 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kordošová Júlia |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Kamila |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krupicová Klára |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
08.56 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.36 |
09.36 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Maršalová Viktória |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.83 |
08.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nollová Kristýna (CZE) |
06 |
JAC Brno |
08.13 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.20 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.34 |
09.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Poláčková Natálie (CZE) |
06 |
JAC Brno |
08.39 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sopoligová Tamara |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Svozilová Veronika |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
08.50 |
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.74 |
08.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
09.24 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
08.42 |
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tušková Lucia |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
11.24 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.44 |
20.44 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Benkovicsová Tamara |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
22.54 |
22.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čemanová Lea |
06 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.71 |
21.71 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20.97 |
20.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
24.41 |
24.41 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.93 |
21.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gottvaldová Kateřina (CZE) |
07 |
JAC Brno |
20.42 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.21 |
20.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.62 |
21.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holomčíková Adéla |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
20.93 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
20.36 |
20.36 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.77 |
21.77 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.61 |
23.61 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kordošová Júlia |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
23.52 |
23.52 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Kamila |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.60 |
22.60 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.80 |
23.80 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krupicová Klára |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
21.01 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Křížová Izabela |
07 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
23.15 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nollová Kristýna (CZE) |
06 |
JAC Brno |
19.33 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.99 |
22.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
24.87 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Poláčková Natálie (CZE) |
06 |
JAC Brno |
19.82 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sopoligová Tamara |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
20.96 |
20.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Svozilová Veronika |
06 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
20.80 |
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.87 |
23.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
20.14 |
20.14 |
20.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tušková Lucia |
07 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
20.13 |
20.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vyzváryová Mária |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
46.55 |
46.55 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
47.56 |
47.56 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Křížová Izabela |
07 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
52.85 |
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
45.02 |
45.02 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
50.13 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šulíková Karolína |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
44.23 |
43.79 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vyzváryová Mária |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
47.42 |
47.42 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ciklaminiová Andrea |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:40.72 |
2:40.72 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Čudaiová Viktória |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:44.11 |
2:44.11 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Drahovská Eliška |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:31.63 |
2:31.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:43.37 |
2:43.37 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
2:42.64 |
2:42.64 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:28.86 |
2:28.86 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:42.61 |
2:42.61 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Matějíčková Julie |
07 |
Atletický klub Hodonín |
2:43.79 |
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Miháliková Emma |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:45.11 |
2:40.27 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Páleníková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
2:59.45 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
2:41.35 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.43 |
17.43 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
16.97 |
16.97 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.30 |
19.30 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Šulíková Karolína |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dohnálková Liana |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koršalová Zoja |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.99 |
49.99 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
48.96 |
48.96 |