M |
100 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.82 |
11.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.99 |
11.99 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
11.35 |
11.35 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.69 |
10.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.88 |
10.88 |
M |
100 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.92 |
10.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.86 |
10.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
11.05 |
10.98 |
M |
100 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
13.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Graban Patrik |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.28 |
11.26 |
M |
100 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.15 |
11.15 |
M |
100 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.86 |
12.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.39 |
11.39 |
M |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.75 |
10.75 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.35 |
11.32 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.26 |
12.26 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.82 |
10.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Knapec Andrej |
05 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Köteles Ondrej |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
12.61 |
12.61 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
12.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.65 |
11.59 |
M |
100 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.89 |
13.72 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.11 |
11.38 |
M |
100 m |
|
Nemec Jakub (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.75 |
10.75 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.17 |
10.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
M |
100 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.60 |
11.60 |
M |
100 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.25 |
10.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.60 |
21.60 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.92 |
21.92 |
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.43 |
21.43 |
M |
200 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
22.79 |
22.01 |
M |
200 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
26.91 |
M |
200 m (1/2) |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.80 |
22.71 |
M |
200 m |
|
Graban Patrik |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
23.12 |
23.12 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
M |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.98 |
21.98 |
M |
200 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
27.01 |
27.01 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.61 |
22.61 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jackanič Šimon |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.93 |
22.92 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.17 |
25.17 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
M |
200 m |
|
Körtvélyessy Samuel Štefan |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
24.72 |
24.72 |
M |
200 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.46 |
22.46 |
M |
200 m |
|
Köteles Ondrej |
04 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
26.06 |
26.06 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.14 |
21.81 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.20 |
28.20 |
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.54 |
21.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nemec Jakub (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.92 |
21.92 |
M |
200 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.30 |
23.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.43 |
23.43 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.32 |
22.31 |
M |
200 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.11 |
24.11 |
M |
200 m |
|
Vnučko Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
25.40 |
25.17 |
M |
200 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.62 |
20.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
60.26 |
60.15 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.32 |
46.32 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
55.37 |
55.37 |
M |
400 m (1/2) |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.80 |
48.80 |
M |
400 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
54.81 |
54.81 |
M |
400 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.64 |
50.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Jackanič Šimon |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
53.58 |
53.58 |
M |
400 m |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
49.82 |
49.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Körtvélyessy Samuel Štefan |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
52.38 |
52.38 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.71 |
52.71 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.64 |
53.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
51.91 |
51.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.94 |
47.94 |
M |
400 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
56.36 |
56.36 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.80 |
51.58 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.85 |
49.36 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.20 |
52.20 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.66 |
52.66 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
50.28 |
50.28 |
M |
400 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.79 |
51.79 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.40 |
52.40 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
50.89 |
50.89 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vnučko Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.03 |
55.03 |
M |
800 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:02.91 |
2:02.91 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurec Martin |
92 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:05.73 |
1:54.53 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:58.52 |
1:53.40 |
M |
800 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
1:58.05 |
1:58.05 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:53.58 |
1:51.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
2:38.50 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m (1/2) |
|
Rados Attila |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:21.49 |
2:21.49 |
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:52.50 |
1:52.50 |
M |
800 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:56.29 |
1:56.29 |
M |
800 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:04.19 |
2:04.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:59.43 |
1:51.35 |
M |
800 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:00.33 |
1:54.70 |
M |
800 m |
|
Timoranský Tomáš |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:59.60 |
1:50.21 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
2:33.01 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:06.67 |
2:06.67 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:03.66 |
2:03.66 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
4:00.18 |
4:00.18 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
5:06.20 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:02.92 |
3:53.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:04.69 |
4:04.69 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:07.41 |
4:07.41 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kozlovský Matúš |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:05.43 |
4:05.43 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:26.12 |
4:26.12 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:01.07 |
4:01.07 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:04.95 |
4:04.95 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:58.18 |
3:42.43 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:31.7 |
4:31.7 |
M |
1500 m (1/2) |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:13.03 |
4:13.03 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:21.23 |
4:21.23 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Priputen Damián |
04 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
5:39.39 |
5:39.39 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Samek Ľubomír |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:31.14 |
4:31.14 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:49.75 |
4:49.75 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Strežo Michal |
90 |
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin |
0:04.30 |
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
3:59.73 |
3:46.82 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:19.24 |
4:02.78 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Adam |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:07.08 |
4:07.08 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:04.97 |
4:04.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
4:17.88 |
4:17.88 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:30.48 |
4:30.48 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Chlupka Andrej |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09:40.52 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08:56.93 |
08:56.93 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:09.78 |
09:01.35 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:01.14 |
09:01.14 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kozlovský Matúš |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:22.08 |
08:56.80 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08:43.55 |
08:43.55 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
08:49.06 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Nevedel Jozef |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09:10.13 |
09:10.13 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09:28.11 |
09:28.11 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:51.54 |
10:51.54 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Stanik Michal |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
08:57.78 |
08:57.78 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:04.28 |
08:59.75 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.39 |
15.16 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.56 |
14.56 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.39 |
16.39 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.04 |
15.04 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 (1/3) |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.63 |
15.63 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.77 |
14.77 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.90 |
15.75 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.59 |
50.59 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.92 |
55.92 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.60 |
58.60 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.07 |
51.07 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.37 |
51.37 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
50.47 |
49.08 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.20 |
55.20 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.72 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.98 |
54.98 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koiš Matej |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10:39.91 |
10:39.91 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:50.81 |
09:50.81 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:53.52 |
09:53.52 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:13.53 |
09:13.53 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Bátovský Jakub |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
22:46.72 |
22:46.72 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Černý Dominik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22:16.5 |
20:23.36 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Duda Michal |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
22:42.9 |
22:42.9 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21:09.11 |
20:43.87 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Malík Ondrej |
61 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
27:23.45 |
24:58.12 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Poláček Milan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28:20.33 |
28:20.33 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Tichý Peter |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25:32.49 |
25:22.31 |
M |
výška |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
185 |
185 |
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
170 |
M |
výška |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
188 |
188 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
190 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
186 |
M |
výška |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
187 |
187 |
M |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
M |
výška |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
190 |
198 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
190 |
212 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
215 |
215 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
460 |
460 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
352 |
365 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
385 |
385 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
425 |
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
405 |
405 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
447 |
447 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
490 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
420 |
M |
žrď |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
320 |
320 |
M |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
312 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
480 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
435 |
435 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
510 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
552 |
552 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
695 |
710 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
687 |
687 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
599 |
599 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
680 |
680 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
598 |
598 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
676 |
676 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
641 |
641 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
735 |
735 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
720 |
720 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
652 |
652 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Knapec Andrej |
05 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
685 |
685 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
695 |
695 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
592 |
592 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
620 |
620 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
630 |
630 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
679 |
679 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
708 |
708 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
696 |
738 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
672 |
681 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Blšták Matúš (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.67 |
13.67 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.84 |
12.84 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.74 |
14.74 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.95 |
12.95 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.11 |
13.11 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.02 |
15.02 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.83 |
11.83 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.92 |
15.57 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.74 |
17.74 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.59 |
13.35 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bician Andrej (H) |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.57 |
13.72 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.13 |
13.13 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.43 |
14.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.80 |
15.80 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.47 |
15.47 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.29 |
11.78 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.62 |
16.62 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg (1/3) |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.37 |
11.37 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.86 |
11.86 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.97 |
12.97 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.91 |
14.36 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.77 |
50.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Bician Andrej (H) |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
40.06 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.12 |
42.12 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
37.36 |
37.36 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.23 |
55.23 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.04 |
46.04 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.15 |
43.15 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Hudec Martin |
94 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.18 |
31.18 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
36.54 |
36.54 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.00 |
55.00 |
M |
disk 2 kg (1/3) |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
32.22 |
32.22 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.77 |
39.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Shamshuddin Irfan (MAS) |
95 |
Malaysia |
59.51 |
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.66 |
39.66 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.81 |
48.91 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.07 |
59.07 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.39 |
56.48 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
41.60 |
41.60 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
39.07 |
39.07 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.87 |
62.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
49.92 |
49.92 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
79.19 |
79.19 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg (1/3) |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.03 |
55.03 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.67 |
42.67 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
69.85 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
46.10 |
46.10 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Debnár Šimon |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
45.57 |
45.57 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.13 |
58.13 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
38.40 |
38.40 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
78.47 |
78.47 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.24 |
73.24 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Müller Patrik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.76 |
51.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
74.55 |
75.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
40.85 |
40.85 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
50.03 |
50.03 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Nemec Jakub (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.73 |
12.47 |
Ž |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.10 |
12.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.16 |
12.16 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.61 |
12.61 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.21 |
13.21 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
12.37 |
12.29 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
14.51 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.54 |
12.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.52 |
13.52 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.07 |
13.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.93 |
13.70 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.20 |
13.89 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.18 |
11.91 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.88 |
13.86 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.80 |
12.80 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.21 |
14.21 |
Ž |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.87 |
12.87 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.06 |
13.06 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.25 |
14.25 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Viteková Ema |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.61 |
13.61 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.82 |
12.82 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.59 |
12.59 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.08 |
26.08 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.86 |
25.86 |
Ž |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.41 |
25.41 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.77 |
25.77 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.49 |
25.49 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
25.32 |
24.89 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.02 |
28.02 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.88 |
26.88 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
30.63 |
30.63 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
29.03 |
29.03 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.79 |
28.79 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.02 |
25.93 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.99 |
26.99 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.39 |
26.39 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
27.45 |
27.45 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
26.24 |
26.24 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.27 |
29.27 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.38 |
25.09 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.06 |
25.06 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.16 |
61.16 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.30 |
65.30 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.33 |
59.33 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
63.81 |
63.81 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
63.24 |
63.24 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
58.26 |
57.69 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.74 |
55.74 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
61.02 |
56.90 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.98 |
57.98 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Potocká Ela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
66.89 |
65.42 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ravasová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
64.41 |
64.41 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Salayová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
62.69 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Studená Naďa |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
61.06 |
61.06 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.04 |
56.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
57.03 |
57.03 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
57.04 |
57.04 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:22.47 |
2:22.47 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:34.92 |
2:34.92 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
3:05.48 |
2:51.07 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:12.42 |
2:12.42 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:10.64 |
2:10.64 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:04.82 |
2:04.82 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:13.62 |
2:13.62 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:21.23 |
2:11.76 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:26.63 |
2:26.63 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:25.82 |
2:25.82 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Vajglová Nikola |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:29.68 |
2:29.68 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Bibzová Zuzana |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:04.77 |
5:04.77 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:31.31 |
4:31.31 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Konrádová Miriama |
95 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
5:11.14 |
5:11.14 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
5:06.17 |
5:06.17 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:46.52 |
4:46.52 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:13.07 |
5:13.07 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:16.33 |
5:12.86 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:37.59 |
4:37.59 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:09.20 |
5:09.20 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Stachová Michaela |
85 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:29.31 |
5:29.31 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:57.76 |
4:57.76 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:43.44 |
4:43.44 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
13:23.90 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09:35.59 |
09:35.59 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
13:33.26 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Jesenská Kristína |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
10:23.29 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:25.78 |
10:25.78 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Maníková Ľubomíra |
86 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
09:41.07 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Masaryková Nina |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11:39.05 |
11:39.05 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10:07.8 |
10:07.8 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:12.29 |
10:12.29 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
11:36.56 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:18.87 |
11:18.87 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.78 |
14.78 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.09 |
15.09 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.40 |
15.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
15.25 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
14.51 |
14.51 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.90 |
13.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.97 |
16.97 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/2) |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
16.01 |
16.01 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.15 |
62.15 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
66.34 |
65.19 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
62.59 |
62.59 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
64.16 |
64.16 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
61.62 |
61.49 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
74.84 |
74.84 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
73.39 |
73.39 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
64.52 |
64.52 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
73.00 |
73.00 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.08 |
61.08 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Čertiková Miroslava |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14:02.62 |
14:02.62 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:59.51 |
10:59.51 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:33.16 |
12:33.16 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14:01.29 |
14:01.29 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13:23.02 |
13:23.02 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13:49.94 |
13:49.94 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hačundová Ema (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13:12.25 |
13:12.25 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14:46.95 |
14:46.95 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Katerinka Czaková Mária |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12:35.99 |
12:30.32 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kurucová Terézia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15:04.41 |
15:04.41 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14:01.04 |
14:01.04 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Rodová Martina |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
16:49.65 |
16:49.65 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Žárska Klaudia |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13:44.14 |
13:44.14 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
181 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
164 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Hatinová Mia Miriam |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
150 |
150 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
167 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
165 |
178 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
145 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Danková Petra |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
240 |
240 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
290 |
290 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
250 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
360 |
370 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
310 |
310 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
305 |
320 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
280 |
280 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
511 |
511 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
542 |
542 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
543 |
543 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
519 |
519 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
470 |
480 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
560 |
560 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
477 |
477 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
592 |
592 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
508 |
512 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
473 |
473 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Sklenářová Tereza (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
529 |
529 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
536 |
536 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
546 |
546 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
593 |
593 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.78 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.90 |
12.26 |
Ž |
trojskok (1/2) |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.52 |
11.52 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.46 |
12.46 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Sklenářová Tereza (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.69 |
11.69 |
Ž |
trojskok (1/2) |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.15 |
10.15 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.51 |
15.51 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.37 |
12.71 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.49 |
12.49 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.52 |
10.02 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.09 |
13.09 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Henczová Viktória |
04 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
06.03 |
06.03 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hrutkaiová Sara |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
06.06 |
06.06 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jankovičová Kristína |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
08.46 |
08.80 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.76 |
15.82 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.74 |
08.74 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mišunová Andrea |
00 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.89 |
14.15 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Patrícia Tajcnárová |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.64 |
14.64 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.94 |
12.94 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.82 |
43.82 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.50 |
29.50 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
37.14 |
37.14 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
36.86 |
36.89 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.61 |
31.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.04 |
47.04 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jankovičová Kristína |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20.50 |
24.24 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Klonová Klára (CZE) |
04 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
42.90 |
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
39.70 |
47.34 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.56 |
35.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.67 |
32.67 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
30.94 |
30.94 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mišunová Andrea |
00 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.26 |
25.71 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.22 |
41.22 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
30.09 |
30.09 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
36.65 |
36.65 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
43.50 |
43.50 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.99 |
45.99 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.57 |
42.57 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
45.06 |
45.06 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
45.90 |
55.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.20 |
43.38 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.43 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.90 |
36.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.09 |
37.09 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
40.84 |
40.84 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
19.93 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
32.80 |
32.80 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.35 |
50.35 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
38.08 |
38.08 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.14 |
47.14 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
43.27 |
43.27 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
43.88 |
43.88 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.96 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.68 |
46.68 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jankovičová Kristína |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.76 |
24.76 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
36.00 |
36.00 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Maňásková Martina |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
31.95 |
32.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
33.98 |
35.93 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
30.08 |
30.08 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.73 |
33.73 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
40.75 |
40.75 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.52 |
26.52 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mišunová Andrea |
00 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
43.17 |
44.87 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
32.76 |
41.22 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Píšová Martina (CZE) |
94 |
Czech Republic |
57.85 |
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Potocká Ela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Šabíková Martina |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Viteková Ema |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bibzová Zuzana |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Masaryková Nina |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Potocká Ela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Stachová Michaela |
85 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Vajglová Nikola |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|