M |
100 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.92 |
11.92 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.42 |
12.00 |
M |
100 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.70 |
11.70 |
M |
100 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.92 |
11.92 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.42 |
M |
100 m |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.28 |
12.28 |
M |
100 m |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.57 |
12.57 |
M |
100 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.92 |
10.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.14 |
13.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
M |
100 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
13.02 |
13.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
12.94 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.12 |
11.12 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.49 |
11.49 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.99 |
11.99 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.15 |
12.15 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.18 |
13.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.72 |
11.72 |
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kuľka Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
11.86 |
11.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.50 |
12.50 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.87 |
10.79 |
M |
100 m |
|
Mátyás Alex |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.58 |
11.58 |
M |
100 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
M |
100 m |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
11.23 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pástor Daniel |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.93 |
11.93 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.88 |
11.88 |
M |
100 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.77 |
10.55 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.17 |
11.17 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.49 |
12.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
10.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.43 |
11.43 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
M |
100 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.97 |
12.97 |
M |
100 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.81 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Štinčík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
M |
100 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.94 |
11.94 |
M |
100 m |
|
Tománek Jakub |
04 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
11.28 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
24.45 |
24.45 |
M |
200 m |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
M |
200 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.86 |
23.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.25 |
21.92 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
M |
200 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.94 |
22.94 |
M |
200 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
27.01 |
27.01 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.90 |
25.90 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.48 |
22.48 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.11 |
23.11 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
24.95 |
24.95 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.13 |
24.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.45 |
22.45 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.46 |
22.46 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.34 |
23.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.37 |
26.37 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mátyás Alex |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.63 |
23.63 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.15 |
22.15 |
M |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.27 |
21.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
24.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.29 |
24.29 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pástor Daniel |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.33 |
24.33 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
M |
200 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.12 |
21.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.30 |
22.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.32 |
22.31 |
M |
200 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.05 |
23.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.99 |
22.99 |
M |
200 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.50 |
25.50 |
M |
200 m |
|
Štinčík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
24.25 |
24.25 |
M |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.67 |
23.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Tománek Jakub |
04 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš (H) |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.54 |
24.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
24.62 |
M |
400 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
53.69 |
53.69 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
51.71 |
51.71 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.44 |
46.44 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.49 |
51.49 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
58.64 |
58.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Goral Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
49.00 |
49.00 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.24 |
49.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.91 |
49.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
47.27 |
46.98 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.07 |
48.07 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.80 |
51.58 |
M |
400 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
46.29 |
46.29 |
M |
400 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.62 |
54.62 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.49 |
53.49 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.20 |
52.20 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
52.02 |
52.02 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
54.53 |
54.53 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
50.28 |
50.28 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
54.06 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vnučko Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
58.80 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.02 |
55.02 |
M |
800 m |
|
Baran Matúš |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
2:17.42 |
2:17.42 |
M |
800 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:10.84 |
2:10.84 |
M |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:59.38 |
1:59.38 |
M |
800 m |
|
Fešovič Giorgio |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
2:17.13 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jakal Adrián |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.83 |
2:24.83 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:04.05 |
2:04.05 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:53.88 |
1:53.88 |
M |
800 m |
|
Krajč Adam |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
2:02.76 |
2:02.76 |
2:02.76 |
M |
800 m |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:08.44 |
2:08.44 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:57.08 |
1:57.08 |
M |
800 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:04.19 |
2:04.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:59.43 |
1:51.35 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.68 |
1:59.68 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:06.67 |
2:06.67 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:07.03 |
2:07.03 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Macko Vladimír (H) |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
4:18.75 |
4:18.75 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:32.12 |
4:32.12 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:24.14 |
4:24.14 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:20.21 |
4:20.21 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
3:58.85 |
3:58.85 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
3:59.73 |
3:46.82 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
4:17.88 |
4:17.88 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:35.45 |
4:35.45 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Foltán Gabriel |
88 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
17:14.07 |
17:14.07 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15:45.77 |
15:45.77 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Jenčo Michal |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
17:33.53 |
17:33.53 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Jurko Ján |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16:16.21 |
15:48.12 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:56.92 |
15:56.92 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:13.91 |
15:13.91 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:03.89 |
15:03.89 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:50.28 |
15:50.28 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Lukáč Marek |
82 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19:59.63 |
19:59.63 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15:45.59 |
15:45.59 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Mockovčiak Marek |
78 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
17:03.4 |
17:03.4 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
16:14.11 |
15:07.66 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
17:01.69 |
17:01.69 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14:59.16 |
14:59.16 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Schieber Matej |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
16:27.37 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Tabačko Daniel |
78 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17:41.68 |
17:41.68 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:56.69 |
15:23.6 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Urban Jozef (H) |
86 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16:10.00 |
14:29.45 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:36.96 |
15:36.96 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.56 |
14.56 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
16.45 |
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.63 |
15.63 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
14.44 |
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.90 |
15.75 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
55.81 |
55.81 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.38 |
52.35 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.37 |
51.37 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
57.19 |
57.19 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.09 |
56.09 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lukáč Martin (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.28 |
55.28 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.98 |
54.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.33 |
62.33 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš (H) |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
59.88 |
59.88 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:50.81 |
09:50.81 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Madar Patrik |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:45.21 |
09:19.02 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:55.69 |
09:55.69 |
M |
výška |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
188 |
188 |
M |
výška |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
185 |
185 |
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
217 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
170 |
M |
výška |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
188 |
188 |
M |
výška |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
155 |
155 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
190 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
175 |
175 |
M |
výška |
|
Kovalčin Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
195 |
195 |
M |
výška |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
170 |
170 |
M |
výška |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
160 |
160 |
M |
výška |
|
Rákoci Samuel |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
155 |
M |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
190 |
212 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
207 |
214 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
260 |
260 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
400 |
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
490 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
M |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
395 |
395 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
312 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Rákoci Samuel |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
410 |
455 |
M |
žrď |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Sedlák Samuel (H) |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
420 |
435 |
M |
žrď |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
455 |
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
320 |
340 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
345 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
500 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
668 |
668 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
571 |
571 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
425 |
436 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
562 |
562 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
638 |
638 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
733 |
733 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
533 |
533 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
562 |
567 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
718 |
718 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
685 |
685 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
695 |
695 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
620 |
620 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
640 |
666 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
552 |
571 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
724 |
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
594 |
594 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
651 |
709 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
663 |
681 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Blšták Matúš (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.65 |
12.65 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.55 |
14.55 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.30 |
12.30 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.80 |
12.80 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.29 |
14.29 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.70 |
11.73 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.50 |
12.56 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.04 |
15.04 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.71 |
13.35 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.47 |
17.47 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
14.24 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.80 |
15.80 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.47 |
15.47 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Héža Jakub (H) (C) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.62 |
16.62 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.47 |
11.21 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.77 |
50.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
34.13 |
34.13 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.23 |
55.23 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.04 |
46.04 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.15 |
43.15 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Héža Jakub (H) (C) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
28.41 |
29.57 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.00 |
55.00 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
31.75 |
31.75 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
32.22 |
32.22 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.05 |
48.91 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
41.60 |
41.60 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Héža Jakub (H) (C) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.05 |
62.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
49.92 |
49.92 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
76.47 |
79.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.51 |
51.53 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
57.02 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.48 |
52.48 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.06 |
46.06 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.15 |
72.15 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
74.26 |
75.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
37.61 |
37.61 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.12 |
49.12 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cesnak Jakub |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pástor Daniel |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vnučko Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.26 |
12.26 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Bošková Kristína (H) |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.85 |
13.85 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.52 |
12.52 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.56 |
13.23 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.84 |
12.79 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.81 |
12.81 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
12.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.14 |
14.14 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.60 |
12.45 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kánássyová Karolína - A |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
13.28 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
14.14 |
13.70 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.20 |
13.89 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Lehenová Monika (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
12.59 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.88 |
13.86 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
12.25 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Midová Lara |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.63 |
14.63 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nemcová Tereza |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
15.06 |
15.06 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.93 |
14.93 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
13.81 |
13.81 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.69 |
12.69 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.50 |
14.50 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.44 |
12.27 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.63 |
12.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.83 |
13.83 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.04 |
13.04 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Viteková Ema |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
14.08 |
14.08 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Vysokaiová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.68 |
11.68 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.65 |
25.65 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.71 |
25.71 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.35 |
26.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.88 |
25.88 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.90 |
27.90 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.10 |
24.10 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.32 |
28.32 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.06 |
27.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
29.30 |
29.30 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.54 |
25.21 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.06 |
25.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.86 |
26.10 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Midová Lara |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nemcová Tereza |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
29.97 |
29.97 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
27.29 |
27.29 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
26.28 |
26.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
30.35 |
30.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.51 |
27.29 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Timková Kristína |
99 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
27.97 |
27.97 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.17 |
24.86 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.81 |
25.40 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Viteková Ema |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
29.48 |
29.48 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.45 |
23.45 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.83 |
61.65 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.30 |
65.30 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.07 |
58.07 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.84 |
56.47 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.56 |
62.56 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
58.26 |
57.69 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
61.02 |
56.90 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
59.87 |
59.87 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.51 |
52.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
56.79 |
56.79 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Timková Kristína |
99 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
63.38 |
63.38 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
61.41 |
61.41 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
57.03 |
57.03 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
2:28.88 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:23.56 |
2:23.22 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:25.10 |
2:20.49 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:15.50 |
2:15.50 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:13.26 |
2:11.58 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:17.86 |
2:17.86 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:29.79 |
2:29.79 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:17.81 |
2:17.81 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:36.93 |
2:34.79 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:18.07 |
2:18.07 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:25.11 |
2:24.21 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:27.77 |
2:27.77 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:32.01 |
2:32.01 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:26.93 |
2:26.93 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:11.89 |
2:11.89 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Bibzová Zuzana |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hrivnák Klocová Lucia |
83 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
4:02.99 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:09.54 |
5:09.54 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:47.43 |
4:47.43 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Lichancová Alica |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:13.57 |
5:13.57 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Stachová Michaela |
85 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:58.96 |
4:57.58 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25:44.51 |
20:20.41 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Durcová Zuzana |
96 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
17:45.86 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
24:30.44 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
18:04.35 |
18:04.35 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
20:23.17 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17:39.99 |
17:39.99 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
19:23.33 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.56 |
13.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.25 |
15.25 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.09 |
15.09 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.43 |
14.43 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.85 |
15.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.07 |
15.07 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17.45 |
17.45 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
71.47 |
65.19 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
63.04 |
63.04 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
73.88 |
73.88 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
57.46 |
56.79 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.78 |
61.78 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
66.44 |
65.47 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13:51.14 |
13:45.49 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:09.08 |
12:09.08 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína (H) |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
175 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
181 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
155 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
150 |
161 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Sedláková Sonja |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
158 |
158 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
164 |
164 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
180 |
180 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
240 |
250 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
350 |
370 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Seková Zuzana |
75 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
300 |
330 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Strýčková Veronika (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
360 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
240 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
320 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
525 |
534 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
506 |
506 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
470 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
526 |
536 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
529 |
529 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
508 |
508 |
512 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
553 |
555 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
537 |
542 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
564 |
564 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
522 |
522 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Suchá Linda (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
516 |
520 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
477 |
488 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
546 |
546 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
593 |
593 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.78 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.58 |
12.26 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.46 |
12.46 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Suchá Linda (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.46 |
15.46 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.37 |
12.71 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Henczová Viktória |
04 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hrutkaiová Sara |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kolozsváryová Táňa |
98 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
11.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.41 |
14.41 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.94 |
12.94 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.22 |
11.39 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.30 |
26.30 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.82 |
43.82 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.16 |
29.16 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
36.05 |
36.89 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.04 |
47.04 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Klonová Klára (CZE) |
04 |
Czech republic |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.10 |
24.28 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kolozsváryová Táňa |
98 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
33.84 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kováčiková Vanesa |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
29.08 |
29.80 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.40 |
35.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.41 |
28.99 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mocharová Iveta (H) (C) |
98 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.39 |
27.39 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.59 |
39.59 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.02 |
45.02 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
38.84 |
38.84 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
38.54 |
38.54 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.24 |
43.24 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
45.88 |
55.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Homová Ivana |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17.31 |
17.31 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
65.53 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
35.93 |
36.90 |
36.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kolozsváryová Táňa |
98 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
36.87 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.09 |
37.09 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.70 |
39.85 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.56 |
49.56 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
43.27 |
43.27 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
43.88 |
43.88 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.96 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.54 |
46.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Henczová Viktória |
04 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hrutkaiová Sara |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
33.05 |
33.05 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
32.65 |
35.93 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
39.94 |
39.94 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mocharová Iveta (H) (C) |
98 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
30.23 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Strýčková Veronika (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
35.53 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.00 |
28.00 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
23.25 |
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kánássyová Karolína - A |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lehenová Monika (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Suchá Linda (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Viteková Ema |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|