M |
60 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.46 |
07.46 |
M |
60 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.95 |
06.95 |
M |
60 m |
|
Behro Martin |
89 |
Športový klub o.z. Beluša |
7.84 |
07.84 |
07.84 |
M |
60 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
06.84 |
06.84 |
M |
60 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.26 |
06.95 |
M |
60 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.78 |
06.68 |
M |
60 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.19 |
07.19 |
M |
60 m |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
07.40 |
M |
60 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.33 |
07.32 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.04 |
07.04 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.56 |
07.56 |
M |
60 m |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.98 |
06.94 |
M |
60 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.14 |
07.14 |
M |
60 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.45 |
07.45 |
M |
60 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.20 |
08.20 |
M |
60 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.01 |
07.01 |
M |
60 m |
|
Kuchta Tomáš |
93 |
Športový klub o.z. Beluša |
7.41 |
07.53 |
07.41 |
M |
60 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.32 |
07.32 |
M |
60 m |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
07.77 |
M |
60 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš |
01 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
06.77 |
06.77 |
M |
60 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.16 |
07.16 |
M |
60 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
07.33 |
M |
60 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
06.95 |
06.95 |
M |
60 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
07.47 |
07.47 |
M |
60 m |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
06.97 |
06.97 |
M |
60 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.31 |
07.31 |
M |
60 m |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.43 |
07.43 |
M |
60 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
06.98 |
06.92 |
M |
60 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.04 |
06.93 |
M |
60 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.20 |
07.20 |
M |
60 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
07.40 |
07.21 |
M |
60 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
07.49 |
07.49 |
M |
60 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.33 |
07.33 |
M |
60 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
06.55 |
06.55 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
24.45 |
24.45 |
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
21.00 |
21.00 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.47 |
21.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.72 |
22.40 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.13 |
24.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
28.70 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.63 |
23.63 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.43 |
22.42 |
M |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.89 |
23.89 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.42 |
24.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.97 |
23.97 |
M |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.30 |
22.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.05 |
23.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.99 |
22.99 |
M |
200 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.22 |
24.22 |
M |
200 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.85 |
22.85 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.07 |
50.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.09 |
49.09 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.59 |
53.59 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.24 |
49.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.91 |
49.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
51.40 |
51.40 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.15 |
53.15 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
51.02 |
51.02 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
51.91 |
51.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.07 |
48.07 |
M |
400 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
52.83 |
52.83 |
M |
400 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.06 |
49.06 |
M |
400 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.73 |
54.73 |
M |
400 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
54.87 |
54.87 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.85 |
49.36 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.20 |
52.20 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
50.28 |
50.28 |
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.60 |
55.60 |
M |
400 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
51.15 |
51.15 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
50.17 |
50.17 |
M |
800 m |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
2:01.58 |
2:01.58 |
M |
800 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:07.71 |
2:07.71 |
M |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:59.38 |
1:59.38 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:53.58 |
1:52.15 |
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:56.91 |
1:56.91 |
M |
800 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:01.95 |
2:01.95 |
M |
800 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:09.71 |
2:09.71 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:04.19 |
2:04.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.00 |
2:07.00 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:07.03 |
2:06.84 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:02.18 |
2:02.18 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:52.40 |
3:52.40 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
4:00.18 |
4:00.18 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ivaniuta Taras (C) |
93 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
4:30.76 |
4:30.76 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:02.92 |
3:53.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kocian Konštantín |
90 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:15.16 |
4:14.04 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:09.56 |
4:09.56 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Košút Mário |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:03.01 |
4:03.01 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
3:47.97 |
3:47.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:38.76 |
4:38.76 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
4:29.50 |
4:29.50 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Moreno Manzanaro Mol David (C) |
00 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:16.69 |
4:16.69 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:38.62 |
4:38.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Strežo Michal |
90 |
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin |
4:29.00 |
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:31.75 |
4:31.75 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
4:37.65 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:20.43 |
4:20.43 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08:26.51 |
08:26.51 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
08:47.11 |
08:47.11 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Hladík Marek |
90 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
08:40.58 |
08:40.58 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Ivaniuta Taras (C) |
93 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
09:06.99 |
09:06.99 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08:57.05 |
08:57.05 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:57.66 |
09:57.66 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
09:12.39 |
09:12.39 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:09.78 |
09:01.35 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:10.79 |
09:10.79 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Košút Mário |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:44.74 |
08:44.74 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:36.24 |
08:36.24 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
09:11.10 |
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10:23.26 |
10:23.26 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08:48.05 |
08:48.05 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
|
08:43.89 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09:13.85 |
09:13.85 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08:45.97 |
08:23.16 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Polončák Damián |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
09:21.78 |
09:21.78 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Rusina Martin |
94 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
09:16.92 |
09:16.92 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
09.13 |
08.07 |
M |
60 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.61 |
08.61 |
M |
výška |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
217 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
192 |
192 |
M |
výška |
|
Ďurkáč Michal |
88 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
215 |
M |
výška |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
192 |
195 |
M |
výška |
|
Kalafus Martin |
88 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
190 |
218 |
M |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
204 |
204 |
M |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
194 |
194 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
207 |
214 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
416 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
390 |
390 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
490 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
410 |
420 |
M |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
395 |
395 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
682 |
710 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
668 |
668 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
425 |
436 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
676 |
676 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
619 |
619 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
733 |
733 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
533 |
533 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
718 |
718 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
671 |
671 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
701 |
701 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
565 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
614 |
614 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
667 |
667 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
636 |
681 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.65 |
12.65 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.73 |
13.73 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jursa Michal |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
12.60 |
14.69 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.18 |
13.18 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
14.25 |
14.25 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.92 |
15.57 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
17.25 |
17.25 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.95 |
11.95 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
15.47 |
20.79 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.33 |
16.41 |
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kľuska Matej |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Dci |
60 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
08.25 |
08.25 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kľuska Matej |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.23 |
07.89 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.70 |
07.70 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.02 |
08.00 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.81 |
07.81 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.01 |
08.01 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.34 |
08.34 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.22 |
08.20 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
08.23 |
08.23 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.96 |
07.95 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.68 |
07.68 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.96 |
07.95 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.61 |
09.21 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.26 |
08.26 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.46 |
08.46 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
07.67 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.06 |
07.90 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
08.39 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
07.87 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.98 |
07.80 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.17 |
08.17 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
08.72 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Ž |
60 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
07.42 |
07.42 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.46 |
26.70 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.74 |
26.12 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.75 |
25.75 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.35 |
26.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.88 |
25.88 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.90 |
27.90 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
26.83 |
26.31 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
26.79 |
26.71 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.39 |
26.39 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.32 |
28.32 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.06 |
27.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.54 |
25.21 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.73 |
24.70 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.40 |
27.40 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
26.28 |
26.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.09 |
24.09 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.44 |
26.44 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
28.44 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.73 |
25.73 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.83 |
61.03 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bezeková Alexandra |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
54.71 |
52.46 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
66.64 |
66.64 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
63.81 |
63.81 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.74 |
55.74 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
58.26 |
58.26 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
60.23 |
60.23 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.04 |
56.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
58.50 |
58.50 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:14.48 |
2:14.48 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:17.86 |
2:17.86 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:29.91 |
2:29.91 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:19.09 |
2:18.78 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:04.91 |
2:04.91 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:17.81 |
2:17.81 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:21.05 |
2:21.05 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:11.89 |
2:11.89 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
4:30.29 |
4:30.29 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:17.61 |
5:17.61 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:22.60 |
5:22.60 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
4:42.59 |
4:41.56 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
5:03.42 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:33.69 |
4:33.69 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
5:07.58 |
5:07.58 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:01.68 |
5:01.68 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:54.53 |
4:54.53 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
09:41.58 |
09:41.58 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11:54.26 |
11:54.26 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
11:02.29 |
11:02.29 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10:07.8 |
10:07.8 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:24.66 |
10:24.66 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:12.29 |
10:12.29 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
11:06.38 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10:11.99 |
10:11.99 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09.18 |
09.18 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.53 |
09.49 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
09.78 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
08.09 |
08.09 |
Ž |
60 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
175 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
181 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
158 |
158 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
155 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
168 |
168 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Danková Petra |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
250 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Seková Zuzana |
75 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
280 |
330 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
240 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
310 |
310 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
517 |
534 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
535 |
535 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
537 |
558 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Veronika |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
429 |
540 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
560 |
560 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
529 |
529 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
508 |
512 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
546 |
570 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
564 |
564 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
546 |
546 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
593 |
593 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
606 |
606 |
606 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.62 |
13.27 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.13 |
10.17 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.50 |
12.50 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.57 |
11.76 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.69 |
11.69 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea |
98 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.89 |
14.15 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.41 |
14.41 |
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 200 m kluby |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.25 |
09.05 |
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
60m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.71 |
08.71 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
11.67 |
11.94 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |