Žci |
60 m |
|
Drábek Benjamin |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Drábek Benjamin |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
44.02 |
44.02 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
40.13 |
40.13 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Anderson Thomas |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Auxt Adam |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.94 |
10.94 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gajdár Lukáš |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hrušovský Matteo |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Igenyes Lucas |
10 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kollár Matej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krútel Marko |
10 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pešek Lukáš |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pešek Tomáš |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sedláček Michal |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Schmidtmayer Andrej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Witkovský Adam |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Auxt Adam |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
63.45 |
63.45 |
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Hrušovský Matteo |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Igenyes Lucas |
10 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
52.70 |
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Kollár Matej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.48 |
62.48 |
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Schmidtmayer Andrej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Vrbatovič Vratko |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
54.81 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Anderson Thomas |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
396 |
396 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Gajdár Lukáš |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Hrušovský Matteo |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Huorka Viliam |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kollár Matej |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krútel Marko |
10 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pešek Lukáš |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pešek Tomáš |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Auxt Adam |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
54.20 |
54.20 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Haberland Gregor |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Huorka Viliam |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Pešek Lukáš |
12 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Pešek Tomáš |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Sedláček Michal |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Amrózy Tereza |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.79 |
10.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Zuzana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Amrózy Tereza |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.80 |
61.80 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.62 |
48.62 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lacková Viktoria |
05 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rusnáková Zuzana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
48.65 |
48.65 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Amrózy Tereza |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Letková Sarah |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
353 |
353 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.88 |
08.88 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hrežová Gréta |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lovasová Natália |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mozolová Karla |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Perknovská Laura |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.44 |
10.44 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Príkopská Lucia |
11 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rizmanová Nina |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.88 |
10.88 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.26 |
09.26 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
50.61 |
50.61 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
50.64 |
50.64 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Grebečiová Valika |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Hantáková Nikola Mia |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Hrežová Gréta |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.02 |
53.02 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Lovasová Natália |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
66.72 |
66.72 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Mozová Júlia |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
51.06 |
51.06 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Perknovská Laura |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Príkopská Lucia |
11 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Rizmanová Nina |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
64.30 |
64.30 |
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Stachová Alexandra |
09 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.36 |
53.36 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
406 |
406 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lovasová Natália |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Perknovská Laura |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
346 |
346 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Rizmanová Nina |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
339 |
339 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
337 |
337 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
40.03 |
40.03 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hantáková Nikola Mia |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Horváthová Letícia |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.11 |
17.11 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Miklošková Rita Margaréta |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|