<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Jumperia - Bratislavská latka, memoriál R. Moravca a J. Šimoneka, Bratislava, 28. 1. 2020

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M 60 m Bielopotocký Martin 92 Atletika Bratislava 07.26
M 60 m Erban Benjamín 89 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.85
M 60 m Pajunk Adam 90 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 07.64
M 60 m Palka Miroslav 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.13
M výška Šiška Ľuboslav 80 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 180
M výška Zeman Tomáš 96 AC Stavbár Nitra 214
M žrď Bician Andrej 84 Atletika Bratislava 420
M žrď Vašina Jozef 66 AC Stavbár Nitra 340
M diaľka Erban Benjamín 89 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 436
J 60 m Deák Kristóf 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky
J 60 m Hrudkay Oliver 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.16
J 60 m Kremser Adam 01 AC Stavbár Nitra 07.72
J 60 m Kromka Samuel 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.99
J 60 m Melega Dominik 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 07.69
J 60 m Ruman Dominik 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava
J 60 m Singhoffer Matej 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava
J 60 m Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.42
J 60 m pr. 99,1 Melega Dominik 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 08.61
J výška Bujna Ľubomír 02 Naša atletika Bratislava 187
J výška Ďurovský Vladimír 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 171
J výška Pavuk Timo 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky 175
J výška Sabo Milan 02 MAC REDOX Lučenec 192
J výška Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 183
J žrď Ďurovský Vladimír 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 400
J žrď Kremser Adam 01 AC Stavbár Nitra 440
J žrď Ralík Maroš 01 Naša atletika Bratislava 400
J diaľka Deák Kristóf 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky 646
J diaľka Straška Lukáš 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 672
J trojskok Deák Kristóf 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky 13.09
J trojskok Pavuk Timo 02 Atletický club Nové Zámky 12.44
Dci 60 m Baďura Richard 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 07.91
Dci 60 m Čupka Rastislav 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Dci 60 m Duchoslav Ján 03 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 07.34
Dci 60 m Franek Richard 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 07.49
Dci 60 m Hnatko Richard 04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 07.63
Dci 60 m Kosár Levente Máté 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.25
Dci 60 m Lipták Aurel 04 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 07.60
Dci 60 m Marti Lukáš 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 07.73
Dci 60 m pr. 91,4 Labuda Dominik 03 AC Stavbár Nitra 08.38
Dci výška Blšták Matúš 03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 186
Dci výška Hnatko Richard 04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1
Dci výška Hodža Michal 04 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 186
Dci výška Juráček Julian 04 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 184
Dci výška Kovalčiín Šimon 03 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 188
Dci výška Liptaj Martin 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 169
Dci žrď Hojdík Boris 04 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica 330
Dci žrď Kocian Jakub 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 300
Dci žrď Labuda Dominik 03 AC Stavbár Nitra 420
Dci diaľka Federič Filip 04 Naša atletika Bratislava 672
Dci diaľka Hnatko Richard 04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 599
Dci diaľka Jano Peter 03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 574
Dci diaľka Liptaj Martin 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 529
Dci diaľka Marti Lukáš 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 559
Dci trojskok Jano Peter 03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.13
Žci 60 m Banetka Filip 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.70
Žci 60 m Ďuriš Martin 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.17
Žci 60 m Ferianc Adam 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.53
Žci 60 m Hummel Oskar 05 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 08.60
Žci 60 m Kuzmický Tomáš 07 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 10.10
Žci 60 m Marti Viktor 06 Atletický club Nové Zámky 08.57
Žci 60 m Mikloš Tomáš 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.51
Žci 60 m Mišura Tomáš 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Žci 60 m Pasternák Lukáš 05 Atletický klub Bojničky 07.76
Žci 60 m Petrakovič Martin 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.42
Žci 60 m Petrezsél René 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.33
Žci 60 m Pistovčák Martin 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 09.03
Žci 60 m Sádecký Sebastián 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 07.59
Žci 60 m Salát Dávid 06 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 09.22
Žci 60 m Smoleň Daniel 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 09.23
Žci 60 m Šima Samuel 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Ilgo Adam 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.44
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Marti Viktor 06 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Šima Samuel 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 09.14
Žci 60 m pr. 83,8 Tököly Filip 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky
Žci výška Macháč Adrián 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 170
Žci výška Smoleň Daniel 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1
Žci výška Šimík Martin 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 165
Žci výška Tököly Filip 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky 155
Žci výška Vadoc Filip 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 140
Žci diaľka Brezina Matej 06 ŠK Vital Bratislava 417
Žci diaľka Ďuriš Martin 08 Naša atletika Bratislava 418
Žci diaľka Marti Viktor 06 Atletický club Nové Zámky 461
Žci diaľka Mikloš Tomáš 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Žci diaľka Ondruš Filip 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žci diaľka Pasternák Lukáš 05 Atletický klub Bojničky 533
Žci diaľka Považan Jozef 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava 426
Žci diaľka Rybár Roderik 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Žci diaľka Salát Dávid 06 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 470
Žci diaľka Smoleň Daniel 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 404
Žci diaľka Šima Samuel 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1
Žci diaľka Tököly Filip 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky 505
Ž 60 m Malatincová Simona 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 07.79
Ž výška Bírová Nina 00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 161
Ž výška Bošková Kristína 99 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica 180
Ž výška Dunajská Tatiana 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 183
Ž výška Haršányová Kristína 00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 165
Ž trojskok Bírová Nina 00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Ž trojskok Haršányová Kristína 00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.27
Jky 60 m Čerňanská Viktória 02 Atletika Bratislava 08.26
Jky 60 m Guštafíková Alexandra 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.58
Jky 60 m Jalkóczyová Sylvia 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.11
Jky 60 m Konečná Veronika 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.48
Jky 60 m Murková Nella 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Jky 60 m Németová Dominika 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.51
Jky 60 m Pokorná Valentína 02 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.66
Jky 60 m Tvrdoňová Bibiana 01 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.10
Jky 60 m pr. 83,8 Čerňanská Viktória 02 Atletika Bratislava 09.15
Jky výška Kováčová Karolína 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 137
Jky výška Murková Nella 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Jky diaľka Kouřilová Emma 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 456
Jky trojskok Kouřilová Emma 02 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.50
Dky 60 m Holeková Karolína 04 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 08.06
Dky 60 m Kekeliová Sarah 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.57
Dky 60 m Môcová Radoslava 03 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 07.96
Dky 60 m Pekarčíková Laura 04 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.34
Dky 60 m Ratvajská Slávka 04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 08.33
Dky 60 m Segečová Martina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 08.39
Dky 60 m Škapcová Nina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 08.81
Dky 60 m Školiaková Mirka 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 08.88
Dky 60 m Šoltésová Natália 04 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.42
Dky 60 m Tési Evelin 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.60
Dky 60 m Tomková Ema 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava 09.32
Dky 60 m Valekova Maiara 04 Atletika Bratislava 08.85
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Segečová Martina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 09.91
Dky 60m p 76,2-8,5 Vargová Margaret 04 Atletický klub Bojničky 09.89
Dky výška Hudecová Darina Ema 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 145
Dky výška Koloková Lucia 04 AC VICTORIA Turany 145
Dky výška Kukučková Elena 03 Atletický klub Bojničky 155
Dky výška Sajdáková Katarína 04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 147
Dky výška Tési Evelin 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 155
Dky výška Tichá Simona 03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 170
Dky výška Tokárová Andrea 04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 161
Dky výška Uhliarová Dominika 04 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 150
Dky výška Vargová Margaret 04 Atletický klub Bojničky 150
Dky žrď Harendarčíková Paulína 04 Atletický club Nové Zámky 200
Dky žrď Hudeková Agatha 04 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 240
Dky žrď Kukučková Elena 03 Atletický klub Bojničky 200
Dky žrď Vargová Margaret 04 Atletický klub Bojničky 250
Dky diaľka Horváth Eszter 03 Atletický club Nové Zámky 485
Dky diaľka Koloková Lucia 04 AC VICTORIA Turany 392
Dky diaľka Masárová Laura 04 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 478
Dky diaľka Ratvajská Slávka 04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 491
Dky diaľka Segečová Martina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 479
Dky diaľka Škapcová Nina 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 472
Dky diaľka Školiaková Mirka 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 425
Dky trojskok Horváth Eszter 03 Atletický club Nové Zámky 10.22
Žky 60 m Bankošová Barbora 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.89
Žky 60 m Bieleková Barbora 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.05
Žky 60 m Bíziková Emily 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 08.75
Žky 60 m Citovická Karolína 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 08.75
Žky 60 m Čorejová Tereza 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 07.93
Žky 60 m Dinušová Zuzana 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.95
Žky 60 m Dlugošová Estera 05 AC VICTORIA Turany
Žky 60 m Gergeľová Ema 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 09.62
Žky 60 m Haľamová Rebeka 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 09.00
Žky 60 m Hlavatá Diana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 09.25
Žky 60 m Holecová Adriana 05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 08.63
Žky 60 m Holeková Nela 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 08.88
Žky 60 m Janotová Bianca 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 09.69
Žky 60 m Jonášová Simona 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 08.93
Žky 60 m Knišová Jana 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 08.19
Žky 60 m Majerčíková Tereza 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.52
Žky 60 m Majtáňová Natália 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 09.48
Žky 60 m Mathéová Adriana 05 ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 08.27
Žky 60 m Miškovičová Katarína 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.93
Žky 60 m Paďourová Karin 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 09.72
Žky 60 m Solárová Veronika 07 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 09.82
Žky 60 m Strašková Nina 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.14
Žky 60 m Ščerbatá Laura 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 09.18
Žky 60 m Thomann Hana Yumi 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.69
Žky 60 m Urszínyová Dominika 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 09.52
Žky 60 m Zacharová Zoja 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 08.52
Žky 60 m Žiaková Zuzana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 08.65
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Bieliková Natália 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 10.32
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Čačková Lea 07 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Čorejová Tereza 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 08.98
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Horváthová Daria 06 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Karabová Eliška 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 10.80
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Repaská Radoslava 07 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žky 60m p 76,2-8,2 Žiaková Zuzana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany
Žky výška Aydin Dajana Mary 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 155
Žky výška Bendová Ema 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 150
Žky výška Bieliková Natália 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 135
Žky výška Cepková Lýdia 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 151
Žky výška Čačková Lea 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 140
Žky výška Fáberová Nataša 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 145
Žky výška Fapšová Veronika 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 158
Žky výška 0 Haľamová Rebeka 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 135
Žky výška Halásová Nikola 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 145
Žky výška 0 Hlavatá Diana 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 155
Žky výška 0 Janotová Bianca 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 141
Žky výška Knišová Jana 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 140
Žky výška Novosadová Sophia 05 Atletický klub Bojničky 148
Žky výška Poperníková Alexandra 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 130
Žky výška Repaská Radoslava 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 140
Žky výška Šťastná Adela 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava 151
Žky výška Tabačarová Lenka 05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 155
Žky výška Vaneková Terézia 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 160
Žky výška Vargová Andrea 05 Atletický klub Bojničky 156
Žky výška Zemanová Mia 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 146
Žky žrď Čačková Lea 07 Atletický klub Bojničky
Žky žrď Repková Diana 05 Atletický klub Bojničky 210
Žky diaľka Bankošová Barbora 05 Naša atletika Bratislava
Žky diaľka Berešíková Ema 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 396
Žky diaľka Bieliková Natália 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom 537
Žky diaľka Bíziková Emily 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 426
Žky diaľka Citovická Karolína 05 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 471
Žky diaľka Čorejová Tereza 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 541
Žky diaľka 0 Dlugošová Estera 05 AC VICTORIA Turany 439
Žky diaľka Frličková Laura 07 Atletický klub ZTS Martin 436
Žky diaľka Halásová Nikola 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 455
Žky diaľka Horváthová Daria 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 486
Žky diaľka Karabová Eliška 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 462
Žky diaľka Majerčíková Tereza 07 Naša atletika Bratislava 395
Žky diaľka 0 Majtáňová Natália 06 AC VICTORIA Turany 394
Žky diaľka Miškovičová Katarína 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 476
Žky diaľka Paďourová Karin 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 378
Žky diaľka Ščerbatá Laura 07 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 385
Žky diaľka Ufnárová Michaela 05 Naša atletika Bratislava 521
Žky diaľka Zacharová Zoja 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 454