M |
100 m |
367 |
Drapák Károly |
50 |
AC NOVÉ ZÁMKY |
16.00 |
|
|
M |
100 m |
369 |
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.76 |
|
M |
100 m |
447 |
Niko Jozef |
70 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
446 |
Gresty Jonathan (GBR) |
65 |
Slávia PU, Prešov |
30.25 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
397 |
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
25.15 |
|
|
M |
200 m |
371 |
Lančarič Roman |
70 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.81 |
|
M |
200 m |
369 |
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
29.93 |
|
M |
200 m |
447 |
Niko Jozef |
70 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
24.94 |
|
M |
400 m |
446 |
Gresty Jonathan (GBR) |
65 |
Slávia PU, Prešov |
70.50 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
397 |
Chovan Pavol |
71 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
56.51 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
447 |
Niko Jozef |
70 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
55.56 |
|
M |
400 m |
387 |
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
409 |
Trosko Tomáš |
86 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
56.82 |
|
M |
800 m |
432 |
Majerovič Stanislav |
79 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:33.13 |
|
M |
800 m |
383 |
Stano Milan |
56 |
Ak Msk Ziar nad hronom |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
387 |
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:12.71 |
|
M |
1500 m |
431 |
Havlík Michal |
77 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:46.45 |
|
M |
1500 m |
399 |
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
05.12 |
5:12.32 |
|
M |
1500 m |
383 |
Stano Milan |
56 |
Ak Msk Ziar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
409 |
Trosko Tomáš |
86 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
04.39 |
4:39.34 |
|
M |
5000 m |
463 |
Bašovský Jozef |
44 |
ZTŠČ Baňa Cígeľ Prievidza |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
391 |
Dubašák Jozef |
77 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
450 |
Kačáni Peter |
83 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
366 |
Majerčík Peter |
60 |
AC Nove Zámky |
00:26.30 |
|
|
M |
5000 m |
383 |
Stano Milan |
56 |
Ak Msk Ziar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
451 |
Sumerling Štefan |
71 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
452 |
Vidlička Marek |
81 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
385 |
Belko Milan |
46 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
422 |
Rizek Milan |
78 |
ASK Skalica |
20:50.00 |
|
|
M |
žrď |
368 |
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbar Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
392 |
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
300 |
|
M |
žrď |
389 |
Vilček Rudolf |
43 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
433 |
Móča Ivan |
80 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 4 kg |
401 |
Meliš Ján |
46 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 6 kg |
439 |
donoval lubomir |
67 |
dubnica |
13.67 |
|
|
M |
guľa 6 kg |
365 |
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
12.56 |
|
|
M |
guľa 6 kg |
458 |
Osadský Jozef |
62 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
420 |
Jaroslav Smělý (CZE) |
71 |
ASK Lovosice |
12.93 |
|
|
M |
disk 1 kg |
449 |
Machata Miroslav |
41 |
StavbárNitra |
22.00 |
|
|
M |
disk 1 kg |
403 |
Nekoranec Pavol |
55 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
37.77 |
|
|
M |
disk 1,5 kg |
365 |
Maďar Róbert |
66 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
40.49 |
|
|
M |
disk 1,5 kg |
458 |
Osadský Jozef |
62 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
392 |
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
421 |
Smělý Jaroslav (CZE) |
71 |
ASK Lovosice |
45.18 |
|
|
M |
kladivo 6 kg |
458 |
Osadský Jozef |
62 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 500 g |
448 |
Machata Miroslav |
41 |
Stavbár Nitra |
21.00 |
|
|
M |
oštep 700 g |
441 |
Kiss Pál (HUN) |
60 |
HÓDIÁK SE |
45.00 |
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
445 |
Tkáč Robert |
74 |
Naša atletika |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
427 |
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
402 |
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
459 |
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
12.1 |
|
V |
100 m |
416 |
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.34 |
|
V |
100 m |
430 |
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
419 |
Švec František |
58 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
100 m |
453 |
Výbošťok Vladimír |
47 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.16 |
|
V |
200 m |
427 |
Binka Roman |
74 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.16 |
|
V |
200 m |
394 |
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
200 m |
416 |
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
25.35 |
|
V |
200 m |
453 |
Výbošťok Vladimír |
47 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
32.71 |
|
V |
400 m |
456 |
Bobrík Martin |
76 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
61.47 |
|
V |
400 m |
394 |
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
400 m |
395 |
Čačík Miroslav |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
66.66 |
|
|
V |
400 m |
404 |
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
62.62 |
65.17 |
|
V |
400 m |
405 |
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
71.14 |
71.14 |
|
V |
400 m |
406 |
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
71.71 |
71.71 |
|
V |
400 m |
407 |
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
60.29 |
60.29 |
|
V |
400 m |
410 |
Žember Ondrej |
81 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
66.23 |
75.67 |
|
V |
800 m |
456 |
Bobrík Martin |
76 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
405 |
Sadloň Michal |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
800 m |
407 |
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
02.14 |
2:13.44 |
|
V |
800 m |
410 |
Žember Ondrej |
81 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
02.49 |
2:49.05 |
|
V |
1500 m |
404 |
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
04.45 |
4:45.17 |
|
V |
1500 m |
408 |
Teixeira Pedro |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
05.02 |
5:05.87 |
|
V |
1500 m |
442 |
Zsoldos Imre |
51 |
Kecskeméti FS DSE |
05.55 |
|
|
V |
5000 m |
395 |
Čačík Miroslav |
78 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
17.36 |
17:38.36 |
|
V |
5000 m |
400 |
Likavský Peter |
62 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
20.25 |
|
|
V |
5000 m |
406 |
Straka Ján |
65 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
19.52 |
19:52.05 |
|
V |
80 m pr. 76,2 |
393 |
Beliansky Milan |
44 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
14.43 |
|
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
384 |
Baďura Jozef |
55 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
425 |
Ruzzier Fabio |
53 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
29.30 |
|
|
V |
chôdza 5000 m |
386 |
Záhončík Ján |
65 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
V |
výška |
436 |
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
160 |
|
V |
výška |
377 |
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
V |
výška |
423 |
Mazzi Alberto |
61 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
01.40 |
|
|
V |
výška |
402 |
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
115 |
|
V |
výška |
459 |
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
175 |
|
V |
výška |
460 |
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
150 |
|
V |
žrď |
423 |
Mazzi Alberto |
61 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
02.60 |
|
|
V |
diaľka |
394 |
Bori Ján |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
diaľka |
436 |
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
510 |
|
V |
diaľka |
377 |
Koralka Miroslav |
82 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
V |
diaľka |
402 |
Mokrý Vladimír |
38 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
331 |
|
V |
diaľka |
459 |
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
525 |
|
V |
diaľka |
416 |
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
571 |
|
V |
diaľka |
430 |
Štanga Pavol |
53 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
332 |
|
V |
trojskok |
436 |
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
373 |
Gruĺa Marian |
57 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
V |
trojskok |
396 |
Hurai Vratislav |
56 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
398 |
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
453 |
Výbošťok Vladimír |
47 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 4 kg |
438 |
Zlocha Stanislav |
46 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
10.63 |
|
V |
guľa 5 kg |
424 |
Romano Alessio |
55 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
09.15 |
|
|
V |
guľa 5 kg |
426 |
Tremul Giorgio |
55 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
10.20 |
|
|
V |
guľa 6 kg |
435 |
Andel Ľuboš |
65 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
370 |
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
V |
guľa 7,26 kg |
388 |
Vida Roman |
69 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.16 |
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
457 |
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.16 |
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
424 |
Romano Alessio |
55 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
30.24 |
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
425 |
Ruzzier Fabio |
53 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
27.50 |
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
460 |
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
426 |
Tremul Giorgio |
55 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
39.40 |
|
|
V |
disk 1 kg |
438 |
Zlocha Stanislav |
46 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
28.25 |
|
V |
disk 1,5 kg |
429 |
Matušík Adrián |
80 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
V |
disk 2 kg |
429 |
Matušík Adrián |
80 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
49.91 |
|
V |
disk 2 kg |
388 |
Vida Roman |
69 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
35.31 |
|
V |
kladivo 4 kg |
398 |
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
kladivo 5 kg |
457 |
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.06 |
|
V |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
370 |
Bachratý Roman |
69 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 500 g |
373 |
Gruĺa Marian |
57 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 500 g |
398 |
Komínek Peter |
49 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 500 g |
438 |
Zlocha Stanislav |
46 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
28.61 |
|
V |
oštep 600 g |
457 |
Lupák Jaroslav |
50 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 600 g |
425 |
Ruzzier Fabio |
53 |
Atletica Master Trieste - ITA |
29.82 |
|
|
V |
oštep 600 g |
460 |
Sládek Peter |
57 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 700 g |
435 |
Andel Ľuboš |
65 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
V |
oštep 800 g |
428 |
Čerešňa Miroslav |
79 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.32 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
418 |
Vanková Silvia |
73 |
Akademik TU Košice |
14.73 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
418 |
Vanková Silvia |
73 |
Akademik TU Košice |
30.31 |
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
390 |
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
390 |
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:13.56 |
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
454 |
Halmová Annemary |
46 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
462 |
Longauerová Jarmila |
50 |
TJ Veterán klub Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
378 |
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
379 |
Chrenová Jana |
64 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
437 |
Kučeráková Marta |
73 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Vky |
100 m |
381 |
Medveďová Monika |
72 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
379 |
Chrenová Jana |
64 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
200 m |
437 |
Kučeráková Marta |
73 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
411 |
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
71.23 |
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
376 |
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
79.01 |
|
Vky |
400 m |
412 |
Erdélyiová Zuzana |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
72.32 |
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
413 |
Ješíková Miroslava |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
01.15 |
|
|
Vky |
400 m |
443 |
Marcibálová Mária |
34 |
Klub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
378 |
Alexová Andrea |
78 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
376 |
Blattner Terézia |
61 |
AK Maratón Rožňava |
|
2:59.37 |
|
Vky |
800 m |
414 |
Klačanová Lucia |
73 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
02.46 |
|
|
Vky |
800 m |
443 |
Marcibálová Mária |
34 |
Klub Kysuckého maratónu Čadca |
|
|
|
Vky |
1500 m |
411 |
Bašnáková Jana |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
05.23 |
5:30.89 |
|
Vky |
1500 m |
381 |
Medveďová Monika |
72 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
1500 m |
444 |
Oszlányi Reka |
78 |
MAC Hungary |
05.03 |
|
|
Vky |
1500 m |
434 |
Takáčová Danica |
65 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
412 |
Erdélyiová Zuzana |
76 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
21.05 |
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
372 |
Genčurová Jana |
74 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
413 |
Ješíková Miroslava |
79 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
21.15 |
|
|
Vky |
5000 m |
415 |
Petrjánošová Silvia |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
20.47 |
|
|
Vky |
80 m pr. 68,6 |
455 |
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Vky |
výška |
455 |
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
374 |
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
06.67 |
|
Vky |
guľa 2 kg |
417 |
Poláková Eva |
44 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
380 |
Ilavská Jana |
69 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
455 |
Matúšová Anna |
55 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Vky |
guľa 3 kg |
382 |
Zelenčíková Viera |
57 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Vky |
disk 0,75 kg |
374 |
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Vky |
disk 0,75 kg |
417 |
Poláková Eva |
44 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
21.70 |
|
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
461 |
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
29.65 |
|
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
375 |
Sokolíková Danica |
46 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
16.22 |
|
Vky |
disk 1 kg |
440 |
Tarnócai Éva |
63 |
FTC |
24.42 |
|
|
Vky |
kladivo 2 kg |
374 |
Hradecká Oľga |
43 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
27.83 |
|
Vky |
kladivo 3 kg |
375 |
Sokolíková Danica |
46 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
22.47 |
|
Vky |
kladivo 4 kg |
461 |
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
39.21 |
|
Vky |
oštep 500 g |
440 |
Tarnócai Éva |
63 |
FTC |
27.59 |
|
|
Vky |
oštep 600 g |
461 |
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
31.01 |
|