J |
100 m |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Lazar Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.13 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.20 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Lazar Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
53.63 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Harant Patrik |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
603 |
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Harant Andrej |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.91 |
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Šujanský Boris |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.37 |
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Šujanský Boris |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.83 |
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Harant Andrej |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
45.09 |
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Harant Patrik |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
35.56 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.91 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
13.51 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.39 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.90 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.42 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.24 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.81 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krajči Dominik |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
14.33 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Nečeda Marián |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.99 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Poltársky Dušan |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.27 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.69 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Biblyák Martin |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
29.88 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.90 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
27.34 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
30.83 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kuriš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.45 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
27.76 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.04 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.55 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.26 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.79 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.10 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
58.42 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Knor Martin |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kubovčík Jaroslav |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
60.22 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
57.59 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nečeda Marián |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
62.59 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
56.39 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Poltársky Dušan |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
54.60 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
2:18.04 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Biblyák Martin |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
2:22.87 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:31.21 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:41.75 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Knor Martin |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:10.04 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:21.34 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:06.13 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mitaš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:29.64 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:20.35 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Čapliar Filip |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.33 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
22.64 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
21.18 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.63 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kuriš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.74 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.24 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Slovenčiak Martin |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
21.84 |
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
55.22 |
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Randa Patrik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
44.65 |
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Slovenčiak Martin |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14:20.72 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14:54.18 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
180 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
155 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Poltársky Dušan |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Randa Patrik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
185 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
602 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
504 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
447 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
523 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
618 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
476 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
594 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Seifert Igor |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
431 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
450 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.48 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.16 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dudr Rastislav |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.05 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Ďurik Ľubomír |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
08.78 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.43 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Mitter Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
09.08 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.96 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Panza David |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.01 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Turčan Marco |
04 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
11.07 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
29.36 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Dudr Rastislav |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.52 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Ďurik Ľubomír |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
21.00 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
27.95 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.03 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.88 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.30 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Mitter Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
24.26 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.10 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Panza David |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
30.69 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Dudr Rastislav |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.28 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Ďurik Ľubomír |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
22.94 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.35 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.63 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.72 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Panza David |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
33.94 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Čapliar Filip |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.06 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.73 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
17.71 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.93 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Mitaš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.55 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Mitter Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
32.52 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.83 |
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.00 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čamaj Viliam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.50 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čeman Martin Peter |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
09.74 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čeman Matej Pavol |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
10.09 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dag Kadir |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.57 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Fehérvari Nikolas |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
10.90 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Fuchs Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.25 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.27 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gregor Lukáš |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.83 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hajtol Ladislav |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.90 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jankulár Alex |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.82 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.87 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krajčovič Maroš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.68 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kuder Damián |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.88 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.70 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.53 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pirošík Stanislav |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.21 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.52 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Varšo Michal |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
08.72 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.27 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Balážik Marek |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.67 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bartoš Richard |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.8 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Dančo Lucian |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Galamb Dávid |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Genšor Samuel |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.12 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Goč Matúš |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
21.55 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Jankulár Tobias |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.60 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Katona Michal |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.71 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.56 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.76 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Levčík Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
22.33 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Malovec Ondrej |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
27.46 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Méri Marian |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
24.19 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.20 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Rybárik Alexej |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Sabol Teo |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Svitek Samuel |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.83 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šupina Pavol |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.15 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Tatár Alexander |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.07 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Vizváry Ladislav |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.44 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gaži Ján |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:56.98 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Genšor Samuel |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.92 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gregor Lukáš |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:12.84 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:00.65 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Jankulár Tobias |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:54.75 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:03.26 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Krajčovič Maroš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:13.00 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:53.88 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kuder Damián |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:10.72 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:05.42 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Malovec Ondrej |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:16.93 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Michalička Quido |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:17.16 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:02.16 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:03.67 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Pirošík Stanislav |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:00.06 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Rybárik Alexej |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Sabol Teo |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:06.46 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:59.15 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
1:47.55 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:11.93 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Viglaský Miloslav |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:17.89 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Fuchs Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:39.11 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:53.38 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Lacko Michal |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
5:35.96 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
5:43.68 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Pohorelec Tomáš |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
6:03.76 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:42.75 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Sokolík Andrej |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:45.05 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Šupina Pavol |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:54.59 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.17 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Goč Matúš |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.91 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lacko Michal |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.58 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Méri Marian |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Mikita Matej |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.16 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.67 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pohorelec Tomáš |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13.17 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vanzal Miroslav |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.72 |
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13:50.44 |
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Krištof Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14:07.22 |
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Viglaský Miloslav |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Čamaj Viliam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
136 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Dančo Lucian |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
130 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
130 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Katona Michal |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
140 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
135 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Méri Marian |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
130 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
131 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
125 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Svitek Samuel |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bašo Matej |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
350 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
265 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Fuchs Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
314 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Gaži Ján |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
378 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
395 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
371 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
413 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
449 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
407 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lacko Michal |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
408 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
438 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
450 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mikita Matej |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
363 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Vanzal Miroslav |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
390 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Galamb Dávid |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
06.07 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hajtol Ladislav |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
04.93 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.51 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikita Matej |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
06.30 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Slezák Nicolas |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.21 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Balážik Marek |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
31.45 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bartoš Richard |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
19.84 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bašo Matej |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.58 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Belák Albert |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.14 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
36.33 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Čeman Martin Peter |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
49.26 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Čeman Matej Pavol |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
47.56 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Dag Kadir |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
16.71 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Fehérvari Nikolas |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
42.88 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Gaži Ján |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.56 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Goč Matúš |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
33.88 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Krištof Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
26.53 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.95 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
60.10 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Levčík Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
50.22 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Rybárik Alexej |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
22.78 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Tatár Alexander |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
40.01 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vanzal Miroslav |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
38.13 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Varšo Michal |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
42.66 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vizváry Ladislav |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
36.47 |
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bašo Matej |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čamaj Viliam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Fehérvari Nikolas |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gregor Lukáš |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kuder Damián |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Pohorelec Tomáš |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Svitek Samuel |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šupina Pavol |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Jašurková Sára |
01 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
00 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.15 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Gloncová Patrícia |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.10 |
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Gloncová Patrícia |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
72.01 |
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Jašurková Sára |
01 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
66.77 |
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Šprláková Veronika |
00 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
70.75 |
|
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Remišová Martina |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17.78 |
|
Jky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Remišová Martina |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
00 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
453 |
|
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ganobčíková Nikola |
01 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
28.68 |
|
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ganobčíková Nikola |
01 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
37.35 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bajáková Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.14 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Barnáková Lenka |
02 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
13.54 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.90 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (B) |
|
13.54 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.14 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dlugošová Estera |
05 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
15.29 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.39 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13.32 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaliská Barbora |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.15 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.26 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Magicová Veronika |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.25 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.02 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ondričková Viktória |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.13 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Politzerová Alexandra |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.45 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ptačinová Lucia |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
14.62 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.39 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.16 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Turičíková Mária |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.08 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ufrlová Janette |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Vyšlanová Vanda |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15.17 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bajáková Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Barnáková Lenka |
02 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
27.71 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
29.73 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.82 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (B) |
|
28.69 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.10 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
27.95 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
29.07 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hroncová Dominika |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaliská Barbora |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.50 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.14 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Magicová Veronika |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.96 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.02 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.85 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ondričková Viktória |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.00 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
26.62 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
30.40 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Trancygierová Michaela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
32.73 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Turičíková Mária |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.07 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ufrlová Janette |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.21 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
67.03 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
69.07 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka (H) |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
62.07 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
58.49 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Ptačinová Lucia |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
69.96 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
66.25 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
67.54 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Želiarová Aneta |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
73.83 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
2:47.40 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bátoryová Bibiana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:51.97 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Benčuríková Alica |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Fuchsová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:58.48 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:50.23 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:22.34 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hroncová Dominika |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
2:54.24 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka (H) |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:29.34 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
3:03.93 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:43.78 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:52.44 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:51.45 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Salaiová Lucia |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
3:17.05 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:34.62 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:35.97 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:32.86 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vyletelová Klára |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
3:05.37 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bartková Paulína |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.37 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.70 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
19.62 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Frianová Karolína |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.97 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Hrončeková Vladimíra |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
29.23 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
18.26 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.10 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
15.84 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
20.92 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ondričková Viktória |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Politzerová Alexandra |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
16.80 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bartková Paulína |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
56.38 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
59.36 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
58.43 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Frianová Karolína |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fuchsová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
59.69 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
59.64 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
54.28 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.06 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
58.61 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
55.17 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
54.51 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
60.08 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
61.86 |
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.84 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Černajová Ema |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17:32.93 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Dudová Paulína |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
19:50.38 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25:48.92 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hubcejová Laura |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
17:51.62 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jakušová Nina |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19:30.89 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20:09.07 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kurucová Lenka |
02 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20:17.19 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Tomaníková Katarína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21:47.06 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Zemková Klára |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
17:10.42 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
130 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hanicová Lea |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
147 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hrončeková Vladimíra |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Magicová Veronika |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Maruniaková Zuzana |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
145 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Politzerová Alexandra |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
145 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
160 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
458 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dlugošová Estera |
05 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
383 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Frianová Karolína |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
445 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
504 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
476 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Katarína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
453 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hroncová Dominika |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
439 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jackuliaková Patrícia |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
405 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
480 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
446 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
449 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Majerová Kristína |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
375 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
419 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
430 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
451 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
466 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
441 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.19 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Balážová Iveta |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.77 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.31 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.01 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.62 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
10.08 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.55 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hollá Kristýna |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.58 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hoštáková Daniela |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.01 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.77 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.21 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.52 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.98 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.55 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Majerová Kristína |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
06.97 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.53 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.36 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Papanová Valentína |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.45 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.59 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
05.98 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
06.61 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vyšlanová Vanda |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.01 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.03 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Balážová Iveta |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.76 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.29 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
18.12 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.52 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.64 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hollá Kristýna |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.54 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hoštáková Daniela |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.41 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.64 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.51 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jackuliaková Patrícia |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
17.85 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kresáňová Simona |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.51 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.97 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.50 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.10 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Maceíková Ema |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.59 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.33 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Najdeková Alica |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.92 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.63 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Papanová Valentína |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.18 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
16.21 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Salaiová Lucia |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
15.68 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
21.27 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.21 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
17.57 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.33 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Balážová Iveta |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.07 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.83 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.74 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.20 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.25 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
16.12 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hollá Kristýna |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.55 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hoštáková Daniela |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.51 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.74 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.96 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Jakušová Nina |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.34 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.86 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kresáňová Simona |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.67 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.60 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Maceíková Ema |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.65 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.41 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Najdeková Alica |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.80 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.10 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salaiová Lucia |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
14.66 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.90 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.90 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.83 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bátoryová Bibiana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
19.29 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.86 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
20.81 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.24 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jackuliaková Patrícia |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
18.11 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.49 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.12 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krenželová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
33.83 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.55 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
28.72 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Najdeková Alica |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.78 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.37 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17.11 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bátoryová Bibiana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.17 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Baranková Tamara |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.02 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Beliančínová Nela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.91 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.87 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
09.14 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čižnárová Viktória |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dědečková Ľubica |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.14 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.86 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.71 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.65 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gálová Kristína |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
08.76 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.91 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Holubová Karin |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.82 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jankovičová Sofia |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.23 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jurečeková Anna |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.59 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.49 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kopačková Sára |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Krainová Kristína |
10 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.34 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kuncová Karin |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.74 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Majtáňová Natália |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
09.48 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.94 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mišíková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Novosedliaková Zoel |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.80 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.21 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Polakovičová Diana |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.24 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Politzerová Vanessa |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.17 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.44 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Reváková Anna |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.13 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Samulová Tatiana |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.12 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Slivoňová Vanessa |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.14 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.28 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Svinčáková Laura |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.11 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Štefániková Nina |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.37 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.13 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.59 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Visolajská Vivien |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.78 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vlčková Monika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Adamove Natália |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.52 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.58 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.64 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dobrocká Bibiana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
22.57 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
22.72 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ivaničová Viviene |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.84 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ivanyiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24.49 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Janotová Bianca |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
23.52 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.13 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.15 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Mária |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.56 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kudryová Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kurčíková Simona |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.64 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kyzúrová Eva |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
25.1 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lukáčová Eliška |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.43 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.82 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.90 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.92 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
22.87 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mešťanová Sofia |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.06 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mišurdová Nela |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.43 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Petriková Dominika |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.72 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pirosiková Simona |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.25 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Samčíková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.70 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
23.56 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.14 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.40 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vozárová Klára |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.2 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
21.44 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Adamove Natália |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:14.99 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
2:11.45 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bobaľová Adriana |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:22.30 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Boboková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:06.73 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:20.46 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:14.38 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Čižnárová Viktória |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dědečková Ľubica |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:16.16 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Frlickova Frederika |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Holubová Karin |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
2:32.77 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Húšťavová Zuzana |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:58.17 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ivaničová Viviene |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:01.97 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:03.20 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
1:59.81 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:10.47 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kudryová Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
1:59.58 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:57.71 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
1:59.42 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Monošíková Alexandra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:16.97 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Novánská Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:01.30 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pirosiková Simona |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:14.32 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:31.82 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Samčíková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:47.25 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:00.59 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:08.09 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:02.62 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Tomaníková Ema |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:38.16 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Vozárová Klára |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:01.87 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Želiarová Sofia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:46.20 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
5:49.39 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
6:07.63 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Krainová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:54.90 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Oračková Martina |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
7:05.70 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
6:05.98 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.56 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.49 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.66 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Boboková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.33 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.98 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.79 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.87 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Frlickova Frederika |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
11.97 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
11.78 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.66 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.72 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.57 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.17 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
12.52 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.67 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pétryová Alexandra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Politzerová Vanessa |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.21 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.98 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
10.62 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Berešíková Ema |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
12:04.10 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Bučková Adelina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Dirbáková Vanesa |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
16:36.09 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11:40.85 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15:21.22 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Haschová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12:16.69 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kleinová Zoja |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
14:15.29 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11:49.21 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Marušková Sára |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13:47.06 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
15:09.07 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Pétryová Alexandra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13:43.40 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Stašová Nikola |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
14:42.40 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15:06.84 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
150 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Baranková Tamara |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
120 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
120 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
130 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Gagová Vanesa |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
146 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Janotová Bianca |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
133 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kuncová Karin |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
115 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Majtáňová Natália |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
129 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
148 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mišíková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Schullerová Sára |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
115 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Štefániková Nina |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
115 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Zaveráková Lillian |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
118 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
370 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
366 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Berešíková Ema |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
388 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
522 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bobaľová Adriana |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
356 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Brezinová Sandra |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
255 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Červenková Leona |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
402 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
395 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
346 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Frlickova Frederika |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
330 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gagová Vanesa |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
369 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gorgoszová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
331 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
367 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
388 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ivanyiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
247 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kečkéšová Emília |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
429 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Koníčková Lucia |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
337 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kunštárová Lili |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
300 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
487 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Móricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
306 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
517 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Petriková Dominika |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Poštová Nela |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
302 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
361 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zaveráková Lillian |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
378 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Berešíková Ema |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
05.94 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dirbáková Vanesa |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
06.93 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gálová Kristína |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
07.20 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
06.66 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hnilická Terézia |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
05.94 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jančovičová Nikola |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
08.17 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
05.73 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marušková Sára |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05.34 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
06.88 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Monošíková Alexandra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
04.50 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Oračková Martina |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
05.69 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.15 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pétryová Alexandra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
04.50 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05.27 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Slivoňová Vanessa |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.62 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Svinčáková Laura |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tomaníková Ema |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
06.04 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.96 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
41.01 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
32.82 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
50.07 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9.19 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
44.28 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Brezinová Sandra |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
18.03 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Červenková Leona |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
49.90 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
29.00 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dobrocká Bibiana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.00 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.21 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.75 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.66 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ivaničová Viviene |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
28.79 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Jankovičová Sofia |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kečkéšová Emília |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
29.84 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Koníčková Lucia |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kopačková Sára |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.03 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.62 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kudryová Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kunštárová Lili |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kurčíková Simona |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
31.21 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kyzúrová Eva |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
21.62 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mešťanová Sofia |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
34.71 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mišurdová Nela |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
31.37 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
17.80 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Novosedliaková Zoel |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
18.67 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Polakovičová Diana |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Reváková Anna |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Samulová Tatiana |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
32.42 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.98 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Stašová Nikola |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
30.60 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
33.29 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.32 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Visolajská Vivien |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Vlčková Monika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
21.18 |
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Altániová Simona |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Beliančínová Nela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bobaľová Adriana |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Červenková Leona |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dobrocká Bibiana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kopačková Sára |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kováčová Mária |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kurčíková Simona |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lukáčová Eliška |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mišíková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mišurdová Nela |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Monošíková Alexandra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Novosedliaková Zoel |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Pirosiková Simona |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Politzerová Vanessa |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Reváková Anna |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Samulová Tatiana |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Štefániková Nina |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Zaveráková Lillian |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|