Dci |
100 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.46 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.72 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.38 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Magula Marek |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
11.86 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Mandyčevský Michal Oleg |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.69 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.96 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
26.70 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
24.65 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.45 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Magula Marek |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.23 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Melicherčík Ján |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
26.12 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.9 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.45 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
53.25 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Melicherčík Ján |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
56.83 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
56.45 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
59.29 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.04 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hurik Tibor |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
2:13.10 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:10.04 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:15.41 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:15.51 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Sucháň Ivan |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:16.75 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
2:18.02 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:42.53 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
4:40.28 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
4:20.54 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11:32.21 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Didi Adam |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:08.91 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.74 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.24 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
64.67 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
84.64 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
59.16 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
180 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Mandyčevský Michal Oleg |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
175 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
155 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
185 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
176 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kosorín Lukáš |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
553 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.16 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.35 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.96 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
12.81 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.72 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
07.73 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.62 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
38.82 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
40.01 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.32 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.10 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
30.34 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.25 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
18.35 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
40.98 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.72 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
33.94 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.50 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.93 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.83 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
42.24 |
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Magula Marek |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mandyčevský Michal Oleg |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.92 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.76 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.79 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gejdoš Adam |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
08.61 |
08.62 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gregáň Michal |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
10.48 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.61 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jaroš Jakub |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kocian Simon |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.50 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korčok Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
09.15 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.07 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kučera Adrián |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.45 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
07.60 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.64 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
08.77 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.02 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gejdoš Adam |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
21.24 |
21.24 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.90 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
20.93 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jaroš Jakub |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.03 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.54 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lörinc Lukáš |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
19.32 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mikuláš Adam |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.11 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
19.55 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.22 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
44.34 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gregáň Michal |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
40.27 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
43.36 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Korčok Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Lörinc Lukáš |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
43.47 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:56.59 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:47.35 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:41.75 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:41.03 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Krajči Dominik |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:31.79 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:24.98 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:09.26 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:49.43 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rosenberger Roman |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:34.21 |
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:46.93 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Boško Denis |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11:25.76 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Kubovich Samuel |
04 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
10:53.69 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10:45.10 |
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10:04.59 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.89 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.88 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.16 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kubiš Jakub |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.53 |
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Štedrák Kristián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.02 |
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
52.54 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
160 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kocian Simon |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Mikuláš Adam |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
155 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
|
Žci |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
270 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
446 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
468 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
512 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gregáň Michal |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
301 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
618 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
457 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Korčok Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
407 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mikuláš Adam |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
486 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
452 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.78 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čelko Adrián |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.35 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kašuba Roman |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
10.79 |
10.79 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kučera Adrián |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.47 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.17 |
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Turčan Marco |
04 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
13.43 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
32.07 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čelko Adrián |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.55 |
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.90 |
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čelko Adrián |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.30 |
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.93 |
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.84 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.77 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
19.10 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kašuba Roman |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
30.52 |
30.52 |
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Rosenberger Roman |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
28.57 |
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubovčík Jaroslav |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kubovčík Jaroslav |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bajáková Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.14 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.61 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kremserová Tereza |
03 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
14.87 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.26 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Môcová Radoslava |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.93 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.33 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.58 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bajáková Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Barnáková Lenka |
02 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
27.71 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.09 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.24 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.57 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.85 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
31.32 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Barnáková Lenka |
02 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
63.51 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Celerínová Katarína |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
61.29 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Galušková Kristína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
60.13 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
63.91 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
58.50 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:19.13 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13:16.14 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
11:13.41 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13:02.18 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Zemková Klára |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
21.97 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
15.93 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
16.80 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Galušková Kristína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
73.70 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:27.32 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Politzerová Alexandra |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
135 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
360 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
476 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Katarína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
450 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
382 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.70 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.96 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.80 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.21 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.52 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.40 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Papanová Valentína |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.45 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
06.29 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.00 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17.61 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
36.34 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
21.64 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Papanová Valentína |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.18 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.21 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.97 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Boldižárová Veronika |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
36.85 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.24 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.96 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.46 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
33.83 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.38 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
16.77 |
|
Dky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.90 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.6 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.0 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.49 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Daňová Petra |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
08.82 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.71 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.07 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.08 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.64 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.33 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hírešová Lenka |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.23 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.66 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.06 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.82 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jamborová Lucia |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.5 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.23 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kamenská Kristína |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.62 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kaščáková Diana |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.48 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.97 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
07.8 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kučeráková Kristína |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.61 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mačňáková Sára |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
09.15 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Magnerová Petra |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.9 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
08.32 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.13 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ondričková Viktória |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.55 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pačajová Paulína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.89 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.38 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Račková Petra |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
09.70 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.23 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Samčíková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.04 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.57 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.24 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.60 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.82 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
21.48 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.05 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Csintalanová Klára |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.85 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
21.82 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.28 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.56 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hírešová Lenka |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.33 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
21.53 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jamborová Lucia |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.43 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kamenská Kristína |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.07 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
21.39 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kaščáková Diana |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.11 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
19.22 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.67 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kučeráková Kristína |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.59 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.04 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mačňáková Sára |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
22.41 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Magnerová Petra |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.32 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
23.67 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.23 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.66 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Novotná Zuzana |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.67 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pačajová Paulína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.67 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.43 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
20.92 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Račková Petra |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
23.58 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Samčíková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.70 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
21.37 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
20.82 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štubendeková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.98 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.8 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.77 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.91 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Trancygierová Michaela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.23 |
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
21.24 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
47.11 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Csintalanová Klára |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
43.85 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
48.10 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
43.19 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Nemčoková Alexandra |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
49.66 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Novotná Zuzana |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
52.54 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
46.50 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Štubendeková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
47.49 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trancygierová Michaela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
52.32 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
44.30 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Halčinová Daniela |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kalinová Sarah |
04 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
2:43.55 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kalinová Sofia |
07 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:49.29 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:34.62 |
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Čurajová Veronika |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
7:42.61 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kováčiková Barbora |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
8:41.53 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
8:14.73 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
8:03.44 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
7:58.70 |
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Urgelová Viktória |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
7:58.25 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Baricakova Laura |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.01 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.20 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Daňová Petra |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.52 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
17.56 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.45 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ondričková Viktória |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19.05 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
15.61 |
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
20.91 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
59.65 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
57.58 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
53.60 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Huťková Henrieta |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
56.48 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.06 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
60.08 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
56.30 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
48.64 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
54.73 |
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
49.84 |
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
7:30.26 |
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:53.15 |
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:50.50 |
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:28.85 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
144 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Bandíková Lea |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
135 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Bátoryová Bibiana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
138 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
156 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Hanicová Lea |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
147 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Hutňanová Soňa |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kurišová Kristína |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
138 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Lantajová Lena |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Lednicka Linda |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
135 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
148 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
135 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Ploransky Anna |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
145 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
155 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
155 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
261 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bandíková Lea |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
418 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
458 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
513 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
387 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
420 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
435 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
385 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
437 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
420 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
422 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
416 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
450 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
430 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
496 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ploransky Anna |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
440 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
420 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
441 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
395 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
332 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
457 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
475 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.19 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Balážová Iveta |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.77 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
07.04 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.08 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
06.41 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
07.96 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.98 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.40 |
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Nikodémová Kristína |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.57 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Balážová Iveta |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.76 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
16.01 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.01 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.05 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.50 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.10 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.63 |
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Nikodémová Kristína |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.07 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.33 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Balážová Iveta |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.07 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.74 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.60 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.10 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.90 |
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
33.64 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.83 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bátoryová Bibiana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
19.29 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
29.18 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.86 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.58 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
19.26 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Klabníková Alexandra |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.63 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.49 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.55 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24.53 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.70 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Zacharová Kristína |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.32 |
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bandíková Lea |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bátoryová Bibiana |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Daňová Petra |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jamborová Lucia |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kamenská Kristína |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mačňáková Sára |
05 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ondričková Viktória |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ploransky Anna |
04 |
TJ A FbO Nižná nad Oravou |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Halčinová Daniela |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kováčiková Barbora |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Nemčoková Alexandra |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Štubendeková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|