M |
100 m |
|
Slotta Andrej |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.53 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.29 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Slotta Andrej |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.59 |
|
M |
400 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
52.41 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Paluga Ján |
84 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
175 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Drblík Vladimír |
00 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
12.66 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.63 |
|
J |
100 m |
|
Vyšinský Tomáš |
00 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.33 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
26.78 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
24.93 |
|
J |
200 m |
|
Lazar Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.17 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
53.79 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Kvasnica Matej |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
51.84 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Lazar Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
53.98 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
57.59 |
|
J |
400 m |
|
Vyšinský Tomáš |
00 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
57.51 |
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Bugoš Filip |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:08.96 |
|
J |
1500 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
4:25.55 |
|
J |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
7:00.06 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Franek Michal |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
601 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Harant Patrik |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
603 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Kováč Peter |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
513 |
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Šujanský Boris |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.83 |
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Šujanský Boris |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.63 |
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Harant Andrej |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.04 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.42 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.46 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.72 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
12.53 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.94 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Koprda Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.93 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krkoš Tobias |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.29 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kuriš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.19 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Melicherčík Ján |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
13.13 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Mikuláš Adam |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.0 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.27 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Slovenčiak Martin |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sluka Peter |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.59 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sucháň Ivan |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.69 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.97 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.96 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
24.11 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.11 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hudec Šimon |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hurik Tibor |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
26.24 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
25.51 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Koprda Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.05 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Krkoš Tobias |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.08 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
28.36 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.38 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Miklóš Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.81 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nečeda Marián |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.43 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.29 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.01 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sluka Peter |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
27.50 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.9 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.45 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hudec Šimon |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hurik Tibor |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
56.78 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
58.42 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Melicherčík Ján |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
57.94 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
59.03 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
59.09 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Sucháň Ivan |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
58.59 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
74.32 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
5:17.69 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Mitaš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
5:55.27 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:48.84 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:36.86 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Novotný Oliver |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
5:04.40 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:51.42 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:52.3 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Čapliar Filip |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.64 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.52 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.74 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.24 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.72 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hradňanský Tobias |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
74.84 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kuriš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
85.64 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Randa Patrik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
83.36 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
59.16 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Slovenčiak Martin |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
84.17 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
59.15 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
8:29.78 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
6:58.32 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
178 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Hodža Michal |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
178 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
160 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Mikuláš Adam |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
155 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
155 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Randa Patrik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
185 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
595 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
431 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Golian Šimon |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
512 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
590 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hodža Michal |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
510 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
476 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
687 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Koprda Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
516 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
594 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Mikuláš Adam |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
486 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sluka Peter |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
481 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
450 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.34 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.13 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.83 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Čelko Adrián |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.31 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.16 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dudr Rastislav |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.11 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
12.17 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.35 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Horváth Adrian |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.01 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.89 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.11 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Miklóš Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.55 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.96 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Panza David |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
12.73 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.72 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Prokein Jozef |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.96 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Adam Alex |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Čelko Adrián |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.71 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.62 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Dudr Rastislav |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.32 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fajfer Patrik |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
27.95 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
36.53 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.32 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.30 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Mitter Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.26 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.81 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Panza David |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
27.07 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.25 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
18.35 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Čelko Adrián |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.55 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Dudr Rastislav |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.31 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
32.25 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.63 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Mitter Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
20.71 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.61 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Panza David |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
27.18 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.47 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Čapliar Filip |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.06 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Dzuruš Martin |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.73 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.93 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Mitaš Jozef |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Mitter Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
32.52 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.83 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.19 |
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Krkoš Tobias |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Miklóš Martin |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Piaček Matúš |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Randa Patrik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Balážik Marek |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.80 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Brezina Jakub |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.00 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.02 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Fuchs Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.25 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Galamb Dávid |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Holiga Jakub |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.12 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jankulár Alex |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.10 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.09 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kováč Martin |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
08.70 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krišica Sebastian |
08 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.31 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.87 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.78 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.67 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Rúrik Marco |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.09 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.21 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šebík Richard |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.29 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Tatár Alexander |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Biel Šimon |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.52 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bruncko Rastislav |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Cienik Jakub |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Čeman Matej Pavol |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Gaži Ján |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.97 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Genšor Samuel |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.12 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.90 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
21.8 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Jankulár Tobias |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.60 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Krajčovič Maroš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
25.01 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.76 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Malovec Ondrej |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
27.90 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.82 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.20 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.83 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šupina Pavol |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.15 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.07 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Varšo Michal |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
1:58.59 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bašo Matej |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:20.70 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:24.40 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:07.87 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bruncko Rastislav |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bugr Jaroslav |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Dag Kadir |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
1:50.77 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Fuchs Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:00.91 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gaži Ján |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
1:56.98 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gottwald Dávid |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:10.04 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Hudcovský Lukáš |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Jankulár Tobias |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:56.77 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:03.67 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Krajčovič Maroš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:13.00 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:53.88 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Malovec Ondrej |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:16.93 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:19.70 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mištrík Tobias |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:07.26 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:00.5 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:00.06 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:01.15 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
1:47.55 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:11.93 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Višňovský Michal |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:15.03 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Zábojník Samuel |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:17.39 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Cienik Jakub |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:56.72 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
6:05.61 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Holma Alex |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:54.68 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Korenčík Tadeáš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:50.89 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Lacko Michal |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
5:55.76 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
5:48.27 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:42.75 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Rybárik Alexej |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
7:25.70 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Sokolík Andrej |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:46.32 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Svitek Samuel |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:20.58 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Šipoš Branislav |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
6:21.74 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Šupina Pavol |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:54.59 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Viglaský Miloslav |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.17 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Hanák Patrik |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.90 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Holiga Jakub |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Holma Alex |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.91 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.61 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Mikita Matej |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.16 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.67 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.92 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.73 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rúrik Marco |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.94 |
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.72 |
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Biel Šimon |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Krišica Sebastian |
08 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14:28.59 |
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Krištof Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14:07.22 |
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Zverec Adam |
08 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13:33.20 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Bašo Matej |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
130 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
125 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Povinský Luboš |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
131 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
416 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
338 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bugr Jaroslav |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Hanák Patrik |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
390 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kaclík Martin |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
415 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
402 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
447 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Korenčík Tadeáš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
390 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kutlák Samuel |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lacko Michal |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
392 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
421 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
450 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mištrík Tobias |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
324 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
425 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Šipoš Branislav |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
326 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Vanzal Miroslav |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
390 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Viglaský Miloslav |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
278 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Višňovský Michal |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
397 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Vizváry Ladislav |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
389 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Biel Šimon |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bruncko Rastislav |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
04.58 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Franko Tomaš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.06 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Galamb Dávid |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hanák Patrik |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.09 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.51 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
07.93 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikita Matej |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05.84 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Schrimpel Libor |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Balážik Marek |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
31.45 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Brezina Jakub |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bugr Jaroslav |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Cienik Jakub |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Čeman Matej Pavol |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
43.63 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Dag Kadir |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
35.10 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.42 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hudcovský Lukáš |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
18.97 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kaclík Martin |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Korenčík Tadeáš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
33.88 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Krištof Michal |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
26.53 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kutlák Samuel |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
57.23 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.52 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
32.25 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Mištrík Tobias |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.01 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
50.22 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
41.92 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Rybárik Alexej |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.78 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
37.06 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Svitek Samuel |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Tatár Alexander |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
38.67 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vanzal Miroslav |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
38.13 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Varšo Michal |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
42.66 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Višňovský Michal |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vizváry Ladislav |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
36.47 |
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Zverec Adam |
08 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
43.71 |
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bašo Matej |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čeman Matej Pavol |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (B) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Holienčík René |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Holiga Jakub |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Holma Alex |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kaclík Martin |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lehotský Sebastián |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lovíšek Darren |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mikita Matej |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ondrášik Rastislav |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rúrik Marco |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rybárik Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Svitek Samuel |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šupina Pavol |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Valíček Tadeáš |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Varšo Michal |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Wagner Marcus |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Timková Kristína |
99 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.83 |
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Timková Kristína |
99 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
65.65 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
13.29 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.23 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.55 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Hlavatová Barbora |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.92 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Murgašová Ema |
01 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
14.09 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
13.5 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
14.95 |
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Stanková Karin |
00 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
14.37 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
28.70 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
27.08 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Gloncová Patrícia |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Hurtišová Martina |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
31.88 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.89 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
28.74 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
31.30 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
27.24 |
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.06 |
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Gloncová Patrícia |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
63.33 |
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
57.85 |
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Golhová Sára |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Hurtišová Martina |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Kostelná Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
5:04.04 |
|
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Remišová Martina |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
19.75 |
|
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Remišová Martina |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
79.37 |
|
Jky |
výška |
|
Hlavatová Barbora |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
524 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Hlavatová Barbora |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
354 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
414 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Kostelná Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Murgašová Ema |
01 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
433 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
439 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
420 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Stanková Karin |
00 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
454 |
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.49 |
|
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.01 |
|
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
31.18 |
|
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ganobčíková Nikola |
01 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
28.68 |
|
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.05 |
|
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ganobčíková Nikola |
01 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
37.35 |
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
13.88 |
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
32.92 |
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.42 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Adamcová Terézia |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.90 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.54 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.68 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dlugošová Estera |
05 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
15.29 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Galušková Kristína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.29 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.75 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.61 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.24 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.15 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13.32 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.86 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.51 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.15 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kremserová Tereza |
03 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
14.87 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kresáňová Simona |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.41 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.00 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
13.73 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.26 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Môcová Radoslava |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.93 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.45 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.14 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Podhorská Anna |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ptačinová Lucia |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15.18 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Straková Nikola |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.82 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.24 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Turičíková Mária |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.08 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.80 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Adamcová Terézia |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
35.48 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
30.20 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
29.12 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
28.69 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Dvorská Dominika |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Galušková Kristína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.98 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.60 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
29.07 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hrončeková Vladimíra |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.68 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.09 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
30.83 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kresáňová Simona |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
27.31 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
29.53 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
31.16 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.24 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Môcová Radoslava |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
28.43 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.59 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.85 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
26.86 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Podhorská Anna |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.89 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Sobolová Viktória |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
31.11 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Straková Nikola |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
31.81 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.19 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šuhajdová Lenka |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.29 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.29 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
29.26 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.21 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
31.32 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
67.95 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Celerínová Katarína |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
61.29 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Huťková Henrieta |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
64.00 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
67.02 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Novotná Zuzana |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
75.89 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Očenášová Tamara |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Papicskasová Ema |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
58.50 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Ptačinová Lucia |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
66.28 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
65.00 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
68.57 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
67.27 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Želiarová Aneta |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Benčuríková Alica |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Fuchsová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:52.56 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kalinová Sarah |
04 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
6:01.09 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka (H) |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:06.93 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Krejzlová Katarína |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:47.83 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:58.51 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Sošková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Urgelová Viktória |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Vyletelová Klára |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Zemková Klára |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
21.74 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Baricakova Laura |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.19 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bartková Paulína |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.37 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.70 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Braciníková Natália |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Frianová Karolína |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
22.52 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
19.32 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kurišová Kristína |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Maruniaková Zuzana |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
21.24 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
20.92 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Černáková Viktória |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
77.46 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Huťková Henrieta |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
84.73 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:27.32 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
130 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Baricakova Laura |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Bartková Paulína |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
135 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
156 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hanicová Lea |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
147 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hrončeková Vladimíra |
03 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Hutňanová Soňa |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kurišová Kristína |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
138 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Maruniaková Zuzana |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
145 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Papicskasová Ema |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
145 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
135 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
135 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bartková Paulína |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
422 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bátoryová Karin |
04 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
458 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dlugošová Estera |
05 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
383 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Frianová Karolína |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
445 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gazíková Katarína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
478 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Guothová Alexandra |
03 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
476 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haštová Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
418 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
435 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jackuliaková Patrícia |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
405 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
480 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
480 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
379 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kičinová Tamara |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
414 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
446 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kurišová Kristína |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
364 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Martinčeková Emma |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
420 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Maruniaková Zuzana |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
386 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
416 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
414 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
365 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Očenášová Tamara |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
430 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Papicskasová Ema |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
429 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
451 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ptačinová Lucia |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
464 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Stehlíková Katarína |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
413 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
475 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
444 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.62 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.19 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.31 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.70 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boldižárová Veronika |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.90 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.85 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dvorská Dominika |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Fabušová Nikola |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.62 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.55 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.76 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hollá Kristýna |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.58 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.08 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.81 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.98 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.46 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.36 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Papanová Valentína |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.02 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Repková Monika |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.59 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
05.98 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šavlová Katarína |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.84 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
06.29 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Trancygierová Michaela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.81 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.03 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baricakova Laura |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.00 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17.61 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11.98 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fabušová Nikola |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.73 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.64 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hollá Kristýna |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.64 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.51 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Klabníková Alexandra |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kresáňová Simona |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.51 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.50 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.39 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.33 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Najdeková Alica |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.92 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.63 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Novotná Zuzana |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Papanová Valentína |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.18 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Paštrnáková Gabriela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
16.21 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
21.27 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Trancygierová Michaela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.21 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
16.65 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
16.41 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.33 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.97 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Boldižárová Veronika |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
36.85 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.74 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danielova Nina |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
22.24 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Fabušová Nikola |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.25 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.98 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Harvancová Radoslava |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.76 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hollá Kristýna |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Chovanová Anna |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.74 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
32.18 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Jackuliaková Patrícia |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
15.48 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Juráková Lea |
04 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
26.22 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.86 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kurucová Terézia |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.71 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
30.37 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Najdeková Alica |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.80 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.10 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
30.45 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.46 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
29.84 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bajánková Rebeka |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.83 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čanecká Paulina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.86 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
17.91 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jackuliaková Patrícia |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
18.11 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Juráková Lea |
04 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.15 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Klabníková Alexandra |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.63 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.49 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krejzlová Katarína |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kyrisová Aneta |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
14.60 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.77 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.38 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Najdeková Alica |
02 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.78 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Najdeková Linda |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24.53 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Odrobiňáková Barbora |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sajdáková Katarína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18.38 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Schwarzová Simona |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šavlová Katarína |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.90 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Tarjányiová Tereza |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
15.96 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Vyletelová Klára |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.64 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Árvaiová Viktória |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.17 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Baranková Tamara |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.99 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.27 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.65 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.76 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.60 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.32 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Galicová Nina |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.06 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.40 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gottwaldová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.32 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
09.0 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Haštová Viktória |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.02 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hrmová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.67 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hrončeková Viktória |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.86 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.38 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jurečeková Anna |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.59 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.53 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kaščáková Diana |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.61 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Mária |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.15 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.97 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kuncová Karin |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.74 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčová Eliška |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.60 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Majtáňová Natália |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
09.48 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.97 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.06 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.44 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.90 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.94 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mojžišová Nina |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.89 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.40 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Papierniková TImea |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.11 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Pirosiková Simona |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.59 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.52 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.33 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Skybiková Aneta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.44 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.20 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.67 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šugárová Tamara |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.53 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.27 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.13 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.82 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.45 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10.41 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Želiarová Sofia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.43 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.45 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
22.04 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Brezinová Sandra |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Cingelová Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.20 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.64 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Čižnárová Viktória |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
21.90 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.31 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Frlickova Frederika |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.55 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gorgoszová Timea |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.84 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Holubová Karin |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jankovičová Sofia |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.48 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.70 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kleinová Zoja |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
26.46 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.57 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kopačková Sára |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.23 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.34 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.20 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.56 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.04 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.12 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.92 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mišurdová Nela |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.43 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ovečková Anna |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
27.06 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ovečková Veronika |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
27.69 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
21.19 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pétryová Alexandra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
26.32 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.97 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Polakovičová Diana |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Poštová Mária |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
24.71 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Reváková Anna |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Samčíková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.49 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Samulová Tatiana |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.19 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.48 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Stašová Nikola |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
25.46 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štajerová Romana |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štefániková Nina |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.08 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Visolajská Vivien |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.59 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
22.4 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:23.32 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:01.52 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:15.64 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Boboková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:10.93 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bratková Lýdia |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:14.38 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Brezinová Sandra |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:21.61 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Cingelová Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:36.22 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Gagová Vanesa |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:03.76 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
1:50.40 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Gottwaldová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Heigway Zoe Elizabet |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hrončeková Viktória |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ivaničová Viviene |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:01.97 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:20.53 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kalinová Sofia |
07 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
2:08.33 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
1:59.81 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:05.0 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:10.47 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:19.21 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kudryová Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
1:59.58 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:57.71 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
1:48.82 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Luprichová Ela |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:20.33 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:14.42 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Maleková Tamara |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
1:59.42 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:32.95 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:20.86 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.39 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:19.32 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Novánská Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:01.30 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:06.04 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ovečková Anna |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ovečková Veronika |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:21.46 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pirosiková Simona |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:36.94 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pluskotová Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Samčíková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:50.85 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:00.59 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šichtová Miriam |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šugárová Tamara |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:30.22 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:42.80 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:11.40 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Bobaľová Adriana |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
6:48.45 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Haštová Viktória |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Húšťavová Zuzana |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Ivanyiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
6:40.87 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:00.00 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Líškayová Lenka |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:04.12 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Oračková Martina |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Poštová Mária |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
6:41.99 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Ržoncová Anna |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
5:57.05 |
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Stańová Patrícia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
7:16.50 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.87 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Berešíková Ema |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.66 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Boboková Ela |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.33 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.98 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.89 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.10 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.00 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.85 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ivanyiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Janotová Bianca |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
12.78 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.80 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.28 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
11.72 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.52 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Mitašová Nataša |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.30 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
09.82 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Reváková Anna |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.29 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
10.70 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Berešíková Ema |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
12:04.10 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Bučková Adelina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Čelková Karolína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
11:40.85 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16:14.94 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12:59.57 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kleinová Zoja |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
14:49.88 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11:49.21 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Marušková Sára |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13:47.06 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19:06.15 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Pétryová Alexandra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13:43.40 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Stašová Nikola |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
15:10.81 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Tatárová Michaela |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Tomaníková Ema |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Tomaníková Katarína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13:45.05 |
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
15:06.84 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
130 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
130 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Janotová Bianca |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
135 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Jarošová Nina |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kuncová Karin |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
115 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Majtáňová Natália |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
129 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mikušová Mariola |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
115 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
147 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mitašová Nataša |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
129 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Móricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Šubová Karolína |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Trnovská Linda |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
366 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
513 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bobaľová Adriana |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
350 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
310 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
440 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
420 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gagová Vanesa |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
369 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Heigway Zoe Elizabet |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
335 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
379 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
360 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ivaničová Viviene |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
415 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jankovičová Sofia |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
322 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kaclíková Katarína |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
342 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kečkéšová Emília |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
393 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
434 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kučavíková Dália |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
375 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kyzúrová Eva |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
449 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Luprichová Ela |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
325 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Móricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
245 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Pluskotová Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ržoncová Anna |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
285 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Stańová Patrícia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
255 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Štefániková Nina |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
332 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Visolajská Vivien |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
292 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zemenčíková Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
378 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.18 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.37 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čelková Karolína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Drabinová Tamara |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
05.85 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jančovičová Nikola |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
08.17 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
06.38 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kliačiková Darina |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.97 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marušková Sára |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05.34 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Oračková Martina |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.59 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ruckschlossová Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05.27 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Skybiková Aneta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Štajerová Romana |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.55 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vorková Lucia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
06.04 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.96 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
37.29 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Árvaiová Viktória |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
26.16 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
34.73 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Baranková Tamara |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
47.27 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bučková Adelina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Čižnárová Viktória |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.65 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
16.39 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Frlickova Frederika |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
28.08 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Galicová Nina |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.43 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Gottwaldová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.29 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Grivalská Timea |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.93 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Holubová Karin |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.23 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Húšťavová Zuzana |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ivaničová Viviene |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kaclíková Katarína |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.01 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kameništiaková Nela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.35 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
29.89 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kaščáková Diana |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kečkéšová Emília |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kliačiková Darina |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
37.10 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.31 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
29.76 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kopačková Sára |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
17.32 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kubalová Nina |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
47.43 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kubíncová Sára |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.62 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kudryová Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.51 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kyzúrová Eva |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
30.56 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.07 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mišurdová Nela |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
30.97 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mojžišová Nina |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.74 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Novánská Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ovečková Anna |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.07 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ovečková Veronika |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
17.46 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
36.38 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
23.39 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Samulová Tatiana |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
27.78 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
17.83 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Stašová Nikola |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
29.32 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šintajová Ella |
06 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šugárová Tamara |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
18.18 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
30.58 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Tomaníková Ema |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.11 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Trnková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
26.88 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Turzová Nina |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.94 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.19 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Zemenčíková Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.44 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Želiarová Sofia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Adamíková Liana |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Berešíková Ema |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čelková Karolína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Černáková Valentína |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Filušová Silvia |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Frlickova Frederika |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Galicová Nina |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gálová Kristína |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hrončeková Viktória |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Janotová Bianca |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kleinová Zoja |
07 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kliačiková Darina |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kopačková Sára |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kováčová Mária |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubalová Nina |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubišová Kristína |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kudryová Simona |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lukáčová Eliška |
07 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Majtáňová Natália |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Miniarová Anna |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mitašová Nataša |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Osrmanová Petra |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Papierniková TImea |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Poštová Mária |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Reváková Anna |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ržoncová Anna |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Samulová Tatiana |
06 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Štajerová Romana |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Štefániková Nina |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Tomaníková Ema |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica (C) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
Detská atletická škôlka Turany |
|
|
|