Mžci |
60 m |
|
Apolen Lukáš |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Lakšárska Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Valla Daniel |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Lakšárska Nová Ves |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Botló Lukáš |
07 |
SŠ Sládkovičovo (ZŠ s MŠ K.Kuffnera) |
08.80 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Cák Martin |
06 |
Základná škola Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Kovarský Martin |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Malík Mário |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Masaryk Tomáš |
08 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Pašek Miroslav |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Pavliško Kristian |
06 |
SŠ Sládkovičovo (ZŠ s MŠ K.Kuffnera) |
09.04 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Végh Dávid |
06 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
09.00 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
60 m |
|
Zmajkovič Mátyás |
06 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
08.90 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Botló Lukáš |
07 |
SŠ Sládkovičovo (ZŠ s MŠ K.Kuffnera) |
3:21.70 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Brázdovič Aleš |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Hodulík Tomáš |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Kozánek Daniel |
06 |
Základná škola Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Kriška Sebastian |
07 |
SŠ Sládkovičovo (ZŠ s MŠ K.Kuffnera) |
3:25.89 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Malík Mário |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Masaryk Tomáš |
08 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Öllős Hunor |
06 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
03.35 |
|
|
ŽcZŠ |
1000 m |
|
Varga Dávid |
06 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
03.34 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Košťálová Karolína |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
09.46 |
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Soňa Pastuchová |
06 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho Sereď |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kosťálová Karolína |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
02.04 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pastuchová Soňa |
06 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Emilie Fogelová |
08 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho Sereď |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kočišková Claudia |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
10.21 |
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Sandtnerová Katarína |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
09.60 |
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
09.50 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Emilie Fogelová |
08 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kočišková Claudia |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
02.21 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Sandtnerová Katarína |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
02.10 |
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
02.03 |
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
60 m |
|
Evinicová Aneta |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
60 m |
|
Krakau Luisa |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
60 m |
|
Križanová Romana |
06 |
Základná škola Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
60 m |
|
Tokošová Klaudia |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
60 m |
|
Viskupová Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Burdová Viktória |
06 |
Základná škola Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Hužovičová Miriam |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Jablonská Soňa |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Krakau Luisa |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Nagy Viktória |
06 |
SŠ Sládkovičovo (ZŠ s MŠ K.Kuffnera) |
02.50 |
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Tokošová Klaudia |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
ŽkZŠ |
600 m |
|
Uszkay Leila |
07 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
02.10 |
|
|