Dci |
60 m |
|
Čmelka Marko |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.22 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Daniel Róbert |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Dorák Fabián |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Gábor Peter |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Jahoda Richard |
03 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Jurica Matej |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
07.79 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kosár Levente Máté |
03 |
ZS Mateja Korvína Dolny Stál |
07.02 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kovárik Tomáš |
06 |
Základná škola Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Nagy Sebastian |
04 |
SŠ Sládkovičovo (ZŠ s MŠ K.Kuffnera) |
07.47 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Nejedlík Lukáš |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Parčetich Pavel |
04 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pernisch Anton |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Rampach Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
08.11 |
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Rusnák Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Sýkora Lukáš |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Štefík Andrej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Štermenský Jozef |
03 |
ZŠ Sekule |
07.51 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Štermenský JOzef |
03 |
ZS SEkule |
08.41 |
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Uradníkova Nina |
05 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Žilinka Martin |
03 |
ZŠ Mojmírova Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Žitný Maroš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Balko Śtefan |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Čmelka Marko |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Dorák Fabián |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Hajíček Timotej |
05 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
ZŠ M.R.Štefánika, Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Hrušecký Filip |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Kaluža Richard |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Kľačany |
43.98 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Klempa Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Lakšárska Nová Ves |
41.94 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Lukács Tamás |
03 |
ZS Mateja Korvína Dolny Stál |
40.82 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Nagy Zsolt |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Paška Kristián |
03 |
ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Sereď |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Repa Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Rožnovjak Andrej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Škodák Filip |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
43.59 |
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Štefík Andrej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Štermenský Jozef |
03 |
ZŠ Sekule |
41.88 |
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Tóth Adam |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Vanek Rastislav |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Delinčáková Valéria |
05 |
ZŠ Mallého Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Bango Slavomír |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Zelenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Caletka Michal |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
3:10.62 |
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Czíferi Robert |
04 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Havír Jozef |
05 |
Základná škola Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Horváth Dominik |
03 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Horváth Dominik |
03 |
ZŠ Vámbéryho Dunajská Streda |
3:12.43 |
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Husein Simon |
03 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Kovács Kristián |
04 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Kukučka Ján |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Maškovič Patrik |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Matula Martin |
03 |
ZŠ Mallého Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Pavlech Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
07 |
Komenského 959, Senica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ružička Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Tóth Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Vajgel Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Caletka Michal |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Csölle Gabriel |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Fondrk Juraj |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Füssy Szilárd |
04 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
160 |
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Halás Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kukučka Ján |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Maliga Matej |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Nagy Attila |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Novák Ladislav |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Pavlech Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Petrovič Michal |
04 |
ZŠ Vajanského Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Rumanovič Samuel |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Tóth Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
150 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Žitný Maroš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Balko Śtefan |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Končír Andrej |
05 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kotúček Adam |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Krčík Timotej |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kútny Oskar |
05 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Attila |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Nejedlík Lukáš |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Parčetich Pavel |
04 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Repa Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Rožnovjak Andrej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Rusnák Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sýkora Lukáš |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Škodák Filip |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
471 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vanek Rastislav |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
ZŠ Vámbéryho Dunajská Streda |
548 |
|
|
Dci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Brestovanská Bianka |
04 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Drobný Dávid |
03 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fondrk Juraj |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kotúček Adam |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kovács Kristián |
04 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Králik Kristián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Zelenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krčík Timotej |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Madový René |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Nagy Zsolt |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pomichal Dominik |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rampach Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ružička Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Symonchuk Olexii |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šimurda Alex Leonard |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Bročko Rastislav |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Csölle Gabriel |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Daniel Róbert |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Fuňák Jakub |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Gábor Peter |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Halás Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Madový René |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ A. Felcána Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Méhes Patrik |
03 |
ZŠ s Ferenca Móru VJM Vrakúň |
66.55 |
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Racík Markus |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Symonchuk Olexii |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Szedlák Dávid |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Tóth Adam |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
47.66 |
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Wakil Jean Pierre |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Caletka Michal |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čmelka Marko |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Daniel Róbert |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dorák Fábián |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Fondrk Juraj |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Gábor Peter |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hrušecký Filip |
03 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Klement Branislav |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kotúček Adam |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Krčík Timotej |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Nagy Attila |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nagy Zsolt |
03 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nejedlík Lukáš |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Parčetich Pavel |
04 |
Základná škola s VJM Topoľníky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Repa Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Róka Alex |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Rusnák Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Škodák Filip |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Tóth Adam |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Tóth Tomáš |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Žitný Maroš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Franklin Henry |
04 |
ZŠ Vajanského Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Joštic Lukáš |
04 |
ZŠ Mojmírova Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Škodáček Pavol |
04 |
ZŠ V.P. Tótha Senica |
504 |
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Méry Dominik |
05 |
ZŠ M.Kóczána s VJM Čiližská Radvaň |
11.67 |
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Tomášek Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Sereď |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vach Matúš |
04 |
ZŠ V.P. Tótha Senica |
12.85 |
|
|
Žci |
kriket |
|
Franta Matej |
04 |
ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Sereď |
|
|
|
Žci |
kriket |
|
Hodúr Timotej |
05 |
ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Sereď |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kovárik Tomáš |
06 |
ZŠ Borský Mikuláš |
07.51 |
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
07 |
ZŠ Komenského Senica |
3:16.80 |
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
Gymnázium P.C. Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Havír Jozef |
19 |
ZŠ Borský Mikuláš |
63.10 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Baláková Petra |
07 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Bičanová Vanesa |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
09.38 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Dubecká Anna Mária |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hindáková Lucia |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
08.86 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jandura Kitti |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
08.65 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Macho Nicol |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Macho Nicol |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Mesáková Natália |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Nagy Anna |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
09.31 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Gymnázium F. V. Sasinka Skalica |
08.69 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Repová Kristína |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.37 |
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
ZŠ Vámbéryho Dunajská Streda |
07.61 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vodnyánszka Renáta |
04 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
07.61 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Bátky Jázmin |
05 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
46.11 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Csiba Réka |
06 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
55.15 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Doležalová Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
51.25 |
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Dubčáková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Fančovičová Terézia |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Nagy Szilvia |
03 |
ZŠ M.Kóczána s VJM Čiližská Radvaň |
45.48 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Ngová Petra |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Gymnázium F. V. Sasinka Skalica |
45.48 |
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Suchopová Nikol |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
52.64 |
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Valová Nina |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ciklamíniová Andrea |
06 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Csiba Réka |
06 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
03.20 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hindáková Lucia |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
2:55.63 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kočíšková Emily |
04 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kráľovičová Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mózes Orsolya |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
03.24 |
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ngová Petra |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Petríková Barbora |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Šípovská Lara Timea |
06 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vatrtová Ema |
05 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Banka Zsófia |
04 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
01.30 |
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Benkovicsová Laura |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
150 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Dohnálková Liana |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Dubecká Anna Mária |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kovačičová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kubová Dominika |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Gymnázium F. V. Sasinka Skalica |
01.40 |
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Novosadová Sofia |
05 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Obulaná Jana |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Piecková Slávka |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Suchopová Nikol |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
135 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
01.50 |
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Kľačany |
150 |
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bátky Jázmin |
05 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
04.74 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bičanová Vanesa |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dohnálková Liana |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubčáková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Fančovičová Terézia |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Petríková Barbora |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Piecková Slávka |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
491 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyánszka Renáta |
04 |
ZŠ Armina V. s VJM v Dunajskej Strede |
05.65 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ayiba Loreal Amaka |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Benková Lívia |
05 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Betková Bibiana |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Csonka Vanessa |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
09.65 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Doležalová Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
06.46 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hečková Diana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Klinčeková Karolína |
06 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krčová Hana |
03 |
ZŠ V.P. Tótha Senica |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krčová Hana |
03 |
ZŠ V.P. Tótha Senica |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lašáková Nela |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Náterová Karin |
04 |
Gymnázium F. V. Sasinka Skalica |
09.29 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pechová Anna Mária |
05 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sekáč Rebeka |
04 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
07.95 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Stranovská Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.05 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Kľačany |
971 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ter-Ibu Lucy |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Benkovicsová Laura |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Brdárová Tamara |
03 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Csonka Vanessa |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
46.16 |
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Dermeková Diana |
04 |
ZŠ SAdová, Senica (A) |
50.20 |
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Hečková Diana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Kovačičová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Lašáková Nela |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Lelkes Rebeka |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
40.40 |
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Macho Nicol |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Náterová Karin |
04 |
Gymnázium F. V. Sasinka Skalica |
48.40 |
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Obulaná Jana |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Pechová Anna Mária |
05 |
Základná škola Podzámska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Repášová Alexandra |
04 |
ZŠ Brezová Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Repová Kristína |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
42.89 |
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Ritterová Petra |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Stranovská Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
31.81 |
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Šípovská Lara Timea |
06 |
Základná škola Podzamska Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Banka Zsófia |
04 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
37.62 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bátky Jázmin |
05 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
35.09 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Benkovicsová Laura |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bičanová Vanesa |
03 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Csiba Réka |
06 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
37.62 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Csonka Vanessa |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
09.65 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Dohnálková Liana |
07 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Doležalová Petra |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Dubecká Anna Mária |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Gorbatenková Sofia |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hindáková Lucia |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jandura Kitti |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
35.09 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kovačičová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mózes Orsolya |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Nagy Anna |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo |
35.09 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Ngová Petra |
04 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Petríková Barbora |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Repová Kristína |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Stranovská Nina |
05 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Suchopová Nikol |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šeniglová Bianka |
06 |
ZŠ Školská 2, Holíč (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
ZŠ Lászloa Amadea s VJM Gabčíkovo (A) |
35.09 |
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čuboňová Žofia |
04 |
Gymnázium P.C. Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Osazee Jennifer |
04 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho Sereď |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ZŠ Jablonica |
44.32 |
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Valenčíková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho Sereď |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Dudonová Nina |
04 |
ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Sereď |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ZŠ Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Čuboňová Žofia |
04 |
Gymnázium P.C. Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Debnarova Ema |
05 |
ZŠ Vinohrady nad Vahom |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Matalíková Justína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Lakšárska Nová Ves |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Révészová Evelin |
05 |
ZŠ M.Kóczána s VJM Čiližská Radvaň |
09.67 |
|
|
Žky |
kriket |
|
Dermeková Diana |
04 |
ZŠ Sadová Senica |
50.20 |
|
|
Žky |
kriket |
|
Spáčilová Simona |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Koperníkova Hlohovec |
|
|
|
Žky |
kriket |
|
Užovičová Liana |
04 |
ZŠ Juraja Fándlyho |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ZŠ Jablonica |
08.15 |
|
|