Dci |
60 m |
|
Bernáth Adrián |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Bilčík Šimon |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Blaho David |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Brázdovič René |
04 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Buček Adam |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Cipro Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Farkašová Lenka |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Fridel Michal |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hocková Miroslava |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hrubala Filip |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hubinák Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Hudák Štefan |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Jurkas Dominik |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Klokner Bruno |
03 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Križan Dominik |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Orel Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Orel Alex |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Pisanó Christián |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Polomíček Adam |
03 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Rechtorík Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Rusnák Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Slovák Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Štrbíková Pavlína |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Vahulič Adam |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Vaško Jakub |
04 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
60 m |
|
Žitný Maroš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Baláž Timotej |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Baranovič Matúš |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Bernáth Adrián |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Blaho David |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Buček Adam |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Dudáš Martin |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Dvorák David |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Farkašová Lenka |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Hrubala Filip |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Hudák Štefan |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Kondrček Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Kravárik Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Križan Dominik |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Kvasničák Norbert |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Minárech Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Molnár Andrej |
04 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Moravčík Ondrej |
04 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Morvay Lukáš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Orel Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Rechtorík Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Repa Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Rumanovič Samuel |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Straka Roan Mario |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Szabo Matej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Šmiček Tomáš |
07 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Varo Matúš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m |
|
Vaško Jakub |
04 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Leskovská Tamara |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Novanská Simona |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Babečka Oliver |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Baláž Timotej |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Baranovič Matúš |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Blaško Norbert |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Brázdovič René |
04 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Brázdovič Richard |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ďureje Juraj |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ďuriš Marek |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Chmelík Ivan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Kordiak Dominik |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Kravárik Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Mego Michal |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Polomíček Adam |
03 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ružička Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Straka Roan Mario |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Šarkozi Roman |
03 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Šarmír Matej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Ševečka Tomáš |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Šmiček Tomáš |
07 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
1000 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Babečka Oliver |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Blaško Norbert |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Buček Adam |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Fridel Michal |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Hocková Miroslava |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Hrnčár Dávid |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Chmelík Ivan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Indrišek Sebastian |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Jablonský Martin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Karper Ivan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kvasničák Norbert |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Leskovská Tamara |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Morvay Lukáš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Novák Ladislav |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Poláček Šimon |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Pollák Samuel |
05 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Rumanovič Samuel |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Sládeček Matej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Susko Šimon |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bilčík Šimon |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Buček Adam |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Cipro Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dvorák David |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Indrišek Sebastian |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Jablonský Martin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Jurkas Dominik |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kordiak Dominik |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Molnár Andrej |
04 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Mrázová Zuzana |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Novák Ladislav |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Orel Alex |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Pisanó Christián |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Pollák Samuel |
05 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Repa Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Slovák Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Šarkozi Roman |
03 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Šmičková Aneta |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Varo Matúš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vasiľ Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vidlička Peter |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bohunická Alexandra |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Borisová Tamara |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Dudžák Tomáš |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Duran Jakub |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďureje Juraj |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Iglovský Tobiáš |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jeleň Andrej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krist Timotej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Panáček Mário |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Racík Markus |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ružička Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Slanina Andrej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Susko Šimon |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Szigeti Andrej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ševčík Samuel |
03 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šimurda Alex Leonard |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vahulič Adam |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Záruba Vladimír |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Adamčík Alex |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Bendiková Viktória |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Bohunická Alexandra |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Borisová Tamara |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Dudžák Tomáš |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Fuňák Jakub |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Hrnčár Dávid |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Iglovský Tobiáš |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Klampár Adrián |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Klokner Bruno |
03 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Krist Timotej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Matula Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Moravčík Ondrej |
04 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Mucha Miroslav |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Racík Markus |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Sládeček Matej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Slanina Andrej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Szabo Matej |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Szigeti Andrej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Ševčík Samuel |
03 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Ševečka Tomáš |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Šimurda Alex Leonard |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Šmičková Aneta |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Vasiľ Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Vidlička Peter |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
kriket |
|
Zaremba David |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Baláž Timotej |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bartovič Dávid |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Barut Peter |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bernáth Adrián |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bilčík Šimon |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Brázdovič René |
04 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Brázdovič Richard |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Buček Adam |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Cipro Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Čechovič Nikolas |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dobšovič Pavol |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dudáš Martin |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Farkašová Lenka |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Fridel Michal |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hocková Miroslava |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hrubala Filip |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hubinák Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hudák Štefan |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Chmelík Ivan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Iglovský Tobiáš |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Indrišek Sebastian |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Jablonský Martin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Jakubčík Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Jeleň Andrej |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jurkas Dominik |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Klokner Bruno |
03 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kondrček Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Krist Timotej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Križan Dominik |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Moravčík Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Moravčík Štefan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Orel Adrián |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Orel Alex |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pisanó Christián |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Pollák Samuel |
05 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Polomíček Adam |
03 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rechtorík Filip |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Repa Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Rusnák Oliver |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Skýva Lukáš |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Slovák Martin |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Susko Šimon |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Szigeti Andrej |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šaradín Dominik |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ševečka Tomáš |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šimko Tomáš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Štrbíková Pavlína |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Záremba Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Žitný Maroš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bartovič Dávid |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Barut Peter |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Chynoranská Diana |
05 |
ZS s MS A.Kubinu Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Moravčík Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Moravčík Štefan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šaradín Dominik |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šimko Tomáš |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Táčovská Eliška |
05 |
ZS s MS A.Kubinu Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Záremba Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bartovič Dávid |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gabriel Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Chynoranská Diana |
05 |
ZS s MS A.Kubinu Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Moravčík Štefan |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Záremba Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Moravčík Martin |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Orlovský Martin |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Ševčík Jakub |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Orlovský Martin |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gabriel Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Juhas Timotej |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
kriket |
|
Juhas Timotej |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
kriket |
|
Ševčík Jakub |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Gabriel Patrik |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Juhas Timotej |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Orlovský Martin |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čechovič Nikolas |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dobšovič Pavol |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kontinová Simona |
06 |
ZS s MS A.Kubinu |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Skýva Lukáš |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Dobšovič Pavol |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Kontinová Simona |
06 |
ZS s MS A.Kubinu Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jakubčík Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Michálek Samuel |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Michálek Samuel |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Balážová Simona |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Benovičová Lucia |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Betáková Viktória |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Čambálová Ema |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Damaškovičová Katarína |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Dobrovodská Sára |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Filáková Soňa |
03 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hlubinová Izabela |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Chynoranská Diana |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Jablonská Soňa |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Juráková Zuzana |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kleštincová Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Kontinová Simona |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Macho Nicol |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Moravčíková Dorota |
06 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Nemochovská Sára |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Novotná Anna Kateřina |
07 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Rapava Lenka |
07 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Ryšková Miriam |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Sedláčková Nina |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Slivová Katarína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
08.90 |
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Šiková Sára |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Táčovská Eliška |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Uhlíková Zuzana |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Uhrínová Miroslava |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
60 m |
|
Vadovičová Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Balažovičová Ruth |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Bodišová Terézia |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Boledovičová Alica |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Dobrovodská Sára |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Dubčáková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Fančovičová Terézia |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Gregušová Mária |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Horňáková Silvia |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Chynoranská Diana |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Jablonská Soňa |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Kolejová Ivana |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Majerová Sára |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Megová Sofia |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Miksová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Mišíková Tamara |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Rapava Lenka |
07 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Sedláčková Nina |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Šiková Sára |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Šurinová Alena |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Uhlíková Zuzana |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Vadovičová Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m |
|
Zetochová Ema |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Balažovičová Ruth |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bodišová Terézia |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Čambálová Ema |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Damaškovičová Katarína |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Harnúšková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hlubinová Izabela |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hužovičová Miriam |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kocánová Michaela |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kocánová Petra |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kontinová Simona |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Krchnáková Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Magulová Michaela |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Megová Michaela |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Pánisová Romana |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ritterová Petra |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1000 m |
|
Kohútová Karin |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Čačaná Veronika |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Horňáková Silvia |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Jánošková Emma |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Megová Michaela |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Mišíková Irena |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Mišíková Tamara |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
Základná škola s materskou Šúrovce |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Piecková Slávka |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Ryšková Miriam |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Valášková Gréta |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Zacharová Lujza |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Zatková Kristína |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Balážová Simona |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Balažovičová Ruth |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Boledovičová Alica |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Dubčáková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Fančovičová Terézia |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ I. Krasku, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jánošková Emma |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Juráková Zuzana |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kolejová Ivana |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Magulová Michaela |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mareková Ema |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mišíková Irena |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Piecková Slávka |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Slivová Katarína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Táčovská Eliška |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Uhlíková Zuzana |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vešperová Terázia |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Zatková Kristína |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Zetochová Ema |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bilčíková Zuzana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čačaná Veronika |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Haršányová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hečková Diana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Janíčková Veronika |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Nemochovská Sára |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pánisová Romana |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pučíková Sabina |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ter - Ibu Lucy |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Benovičová Lucia |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Damaškovičová Katarína |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Filáková Soňa |
03 |
Gymnázium Jána Hollého Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Gregušová Mária |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Haršányová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Hečková Diana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Janíčková Veronika |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Kleštincová Viktória |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Macho Nicol |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Megová Sofia |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Miksová Natália |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Moravčíková Dorota |
06 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Mullerová Sarah |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Novotná Anna Kateřina |
07 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Pučíková Sabina |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Ritterová Petra |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Slivová Katarína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Slov. uč. tovarišstva 15 (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
Stredná športová škola Jozefa Herdu |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Uhlíková Zuzana |
04 |
SZŠ BESST |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Uhrínová Miroslava |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Suchá nad Parnou |
|
|
|
Dky |
kriket |
|
Vešperová Terázia |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Atómová, Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Balážová Simona |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Baranyovszká Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Belicová Jana |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bendiková Viktória |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Betáková Viktória |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Dubčáková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Harnúšková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Chynoranská Diana |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Jablonská Soňa |
08 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kolejová Ivana |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kontinová Simona |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Magdolenová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Magulová Michaela |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Macho Nicol |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Majerová Sára |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mullerová Sarah |
06 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Nemochovská Sára |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Piecková Slávka |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ritterová Petra |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ryšková Miriam |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ, K.Mahra 11,Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sedgwick Carina Lara |
03 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Táčovská Eliška |
05 |
Zš s Mš A.Kubinu 34 |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Ter Ibu Lucy |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zeleňová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Smolenice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Baranyovszká Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bendiková Viktória |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Magdolenová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pauleová Beata |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Baranyovszká Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Harnúšková Ema |
05 |
ZŠ s MŠ Zavar |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Magdolenová Tatiana |
04 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rauschová Ema |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ujváriová Nina |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Rauschová Ema |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
1000 m |
|
Ujváriová Nina |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Faithová Karolína |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kramárová Zuzana |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Ondrejková Viktória |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Faithová Karolína |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ondrejková Viktória |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pauleová Beata |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bohušová Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
42.13 |
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krajčová Natália |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
42.13 |
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kramárová Zuzana |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
kriket |
|
Bohušová Kristína |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
42.13 |
|
|
Žky |
kriket |
|
Krajčová Natália |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
42.13 |
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Faithová Karolína |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Krajčová Natália |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kramárová Zuzana |
04 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ondrejková Viktória |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pauleová Beata |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Ujváriová Nina |
05 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Belicová Jana |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bezručková Júlia |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mondeková Janka |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Belicová Jana |
06 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Bezručková Júlia |
07 |
ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
ZŠ Vančurova 38 |
|
|
|