<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Mládežnícky AZB míting, Bratislava, 9. 3. 2019

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M 100 m Albert Matej 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Auxt Adam 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 100 m Barcaj Jakub 12 ŠK Jablonica
M 100 m Bederka Benjamín 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Behal Tomáš 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Beláň Martin 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M 100 m Belvončík Ondrej 11 Naša atletika
M 100 m Bennár Samuel 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M 100 m Bilý Samuel 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Dorocák Richard 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Doubek Dominik 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Dubina Adam 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Dulák Maxim 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Fedor Juraj 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Fedorišin Tadeáš 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M 100 m Feranec Dennis Alexej 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Ferenčík Dávid 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Frimmel Dominik 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Galba Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica
M 100 m Glemba Eduard 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Gradzki Michal 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Guldan Filip 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Halász Hugo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Hlava Samuel 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M 100 m Hlavatovič Richard 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M 100 m Hrica Denis 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Jány Leo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Kausich Maxim 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Klásek Karol 11 ŠK Jablonica
M 100 m Koch Denis 12 ŠK Jablonica
M 100 m Kollár Matej 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 100 m Konečný Krištof 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 100 m Kontšek Leo 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Korba Aurel 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Kottlík Filip 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Krajčovič Leonard 11 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M 100 m Lauko Oliver 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Lazík Dominik 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Lošonský Matúš 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Ludas Patrik 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Martiš Peter 10 ŠK Jablonica
M 100 m Maťaš Maximilián 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Matejov Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica 16.52
M 100 m Mečár Max 12 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Melega Michal 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Mereš Lukáš 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Méry Maroš 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Michalko Dominik 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 16.82
M 100 m Michalko Samuel 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Minčík Nino 10 Naša atletika
M 100 m Nagy Filip 12 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Nosko Ján 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Novotný Juraj 13 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M 100 m Olšovský Jaroslav 12 ŠK Jablonica
M 100 m Ort-Mertl Maxim 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Ort-Mertl Stanislav 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Ovčárik Jakub 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Palát Lukáš 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Pauko Jakub 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Pavlák Pavol 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Pecko Samuel 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M 100 m Pelikán Ivan 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Pelikán Peter 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Pénzes Bálint 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M 100 m Pilka Martin 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Pira Ivan 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M 100 m Pochylý Ivan 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Polkan Allen 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Polkan Leon 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Pöstenyi Oliver 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M 100 m Rábara Bartolomej 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M 100 m Regina Andrej 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Rončkevič Lukáš 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M 100 m Rusnák Matias 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Salák Daniel 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Slíš Marko 10 Naša atletika
M 100 m Spišák Hugo 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M 100 m Streška Filip 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 100 m Šimek Erik Alexander 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Šimek Oliver Jozef 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Šimovič Tomáš 13 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Škvara Michal 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Šoóš Filip 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Štefanides Matúš 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Váňa Jakub 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 100 m Vanderpoorten Julian 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 100 m Viskupič Adam 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M 100 m Voloch Luke 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 100 m Zemjanek Ján 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M 100 m Zemjanek Ondrej 12 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M 100 m Zivčák Luka 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 150 m Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 27.81
M 150 m Balog Kristián 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 150 m Bíró Szebasztián 09 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
M 150 m Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.86
M 150 m Grófik Róbert 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 28.24
M 150 m Hladík Filip 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M 150 m Hlaváč Juraj 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 24.42
M 150 m Jelok Kristián 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M 150 m Lauko Richard 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M 150 m Mikulčík Filip 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 28.62
M 150 m Nagy Jakub 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 26.99
M 150 m Sorád Tomáš 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 28.38
M 150 m Šimovič Lukáš 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 24.77
M 150 m Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M 150 m Šuchter Adam 09 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M 150 m Zápražný Tobiáš 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 26.50
M diaľka Albert Matej 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Auxt Adam 12 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M diaľka Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 212
M diaľka Balog Kristián 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Barcaj Jakub 12 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Bederka Benjamín 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Behal Tomáš 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Beláň Martin 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M diaľka Belvončík Ondrej 11 Naša atletika
M diaľka Bennár Samuel 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M diaľka Bilý Samuel 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Bíró Szebasztián 09 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
M diaľka Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 304
M diaľka Dorocák Richard 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Doubek Dominik 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Dubina Adam 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Dulák Maxim 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Fedor Juraj 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Fedorišin Tadeáš 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Feranec Dennis Alexej 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Ferenčík Dávid 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Frimmel Dominik 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Galba Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Glemba Eduard 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 309
M diaľka Gradzki Michal 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Grófik Róbert 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Guldan Filip 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Halász Hugo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Hladík Filip 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M diaľka Hlava Samuel 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M diaľka Hlaváč Juraj 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 383
M diaľka Hlavatovič Richard 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Hrica Denis 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Jány Leo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Jelok Kristián 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Kausich Maxim 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M diaľka Klásek Karol 11 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Koch Denis 12 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Kollár Matej 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M diaľka Konečný Krištof 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M diaľka Kontšek Leo 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Korba Aurel 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Kottlík Filip 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Krajčovič Leonard 11 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M diaľka Lauko Oliver 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Lauko Richard 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Lazík Dominik 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M diaľka Lošonský Matúš 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Ludas Patrik 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Martiš Peter 10 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Maťaš Maximilián 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Matejov Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Mečár Max 12 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Melega Michal 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Mereš Lukáš 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M diaľka Méry Maroš 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Michalko Dominik 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 313
M diaľka Michalko Samuel 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M diaľka Mikulčík Filip 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Minčík Nino 10 Naša atletika
M diaľka Nagy Filip 12 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Nagy Jakub 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 248
M diaľka Nosko Ján 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Novotný Juraj 13 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M diaľka Olšovský Jaroslav 12 ŠK Jablonica
M diaľka Ort-Mertl Maxim 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Ort-Mertl Stanislav 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Ovčárik Jakub 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Palát Lukáš 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Pauko Jakub 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Pavlák Pavol 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Pecko Samuel 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Pelikán Ivan 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Pelikán Peter 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Pénzes Bálint 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M diaľka Pilka Martin 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Pochylý Ivan 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Polkan Allen 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M diaľka Polkan Leon 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 270
M diaľka Pöstenyi Oliver 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M diaľka Rábara Bartolomej 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Regina Andrej 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Rončkevič Lukáš 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M diaľka Rusnák Matias 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Salák Daniel 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Slíš Marko 10 Naša atletika
M diaľka Sorád Tomáš 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Spišák Hugo 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M diaľka Streška Filip 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 317
M diaľka Šimek Erik Alexander 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Šimek Oliver Jozef 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Šimovič Lukáš 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 336
M diaľka Šimovič Tomáš 13 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Škvara Michal 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Šoóš Filip 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Štefanides Matúš 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Šuchter Adam 09 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M diaľka Váňa Jakub 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M diaľka Vanderpoorten Julian 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M diaľka Viskupič Adam 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Voloch Luke 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M diaľka Zápražný Tobiáš 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M diaľka Zemjanek Ján 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M diaľka Zemjanek Ondrej 12 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M diaľka Zivčák Luka 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Albert Matej 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Babeľa Dominik 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.00
M Medicinbal 1kg Balog Kristián 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Barcaj Jakub 12 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Bederka Benjamín 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Behal Tomáš 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Beláň Martin 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Belvončík Ondrej 11 Naša atletika
M Medicinbal 1kg Bennár Samuel 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M Medicinbal 1kg Bilý Samuel 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 06.20
M Medicinbal 1kg Dorocák Richard 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.60
M Medicinbal 1kg Doubek Dominik 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 03.30
M Medicinbal 1kg Dubina Adam 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Dulák Maxim 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Fedor Juraj 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 03.55
M Medicinbal 1kg Fedorišin Tadeáš 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Feranec Dennis Alexej 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 04.80
M Medicinbal 1kg Ferenčík Dávid 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Frimmel Dominik 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 04.20
M Medicinbal 1kg Galba Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Glemba Eduard 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 05.40
M Medicinbal 1kg Gradzki Michal 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Grófik Róbert 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Guldan Filip 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Haba Krištof 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.95
M Medicinbal 1kg Halász Hugo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Hladík Filip 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 06.00
M Medicinbal 1kg Hlava Samuel 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M Medicinbal 1kg Hlaváč Juraj 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.10
M Medicinbal 1kg Hlavatovič Richard 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Hrica Denis 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 04.92
M Medicinbal 1kg Janko Teodor 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Jány Leo 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Jelok Kristián 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Kausich Maxim 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 05.90
M Medicinbal 1kg Klásek Karol 11 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Koch Denis 12 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Kontšek Leo 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Korba Aurel 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Kottlík Filip 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.10
M Medicinbal 1kg Krajčovič Leonard 11 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
M Medicinbal 1kg Lauko Oliver 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Lauko Richard 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 06.50
M Medicinbal 1kg Lazík Dominik 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Lošonský Matúš 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Ludas Patrik 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.20
M Medicinbal 1kg Martiš Peter 10 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Maťaš Maximilián 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Matejov Alex 11 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Mečár Max 12 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Melega Michal 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Mereš Lukáš 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Méry Maroš 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Michalko Dominik 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 06.20
M Medicinbal 1kg Michalko Samuel 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 03.40
M Medicinbal 1kg Mikulčík Filip 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Minčík Nino 10 Naša atletika 06.20
M Medicinbal 1kg Nagy Filip 12 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 05.30
M Medicinbal 1kg Nagy Jakub 09 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 07.60
M Medicinbal 1kg Nosko Ján 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 04.70
M Medicinbal 1kg Novotný Juraj 13 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M Medicinbal 1kg Olšovský Jaroslav 12 ŠK Jablonica
M Medicinbal 1kg Ort-Mertl Maxim 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Ort-Mertl Stanislav 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Ovčárik Jakub 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 04.60
M Medicinbal 1kg Palát Lukáš 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Pauko Jakub 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.10
M Medicinbal 1kg Pavlák Pavol 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Pecko Samuel 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Pelikán Ivan 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Pelikán Peter 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Pénzes Bálint 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M Medicinbal 1kg Pilka Martin 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Pira Ivan 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Pochylý Ivan 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Polkan Allen 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Polkan Leon 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Pöstenyi Oliver 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Rábara Bartolomej 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Regina Andrej 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Rončkevič Lukáš 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M Medicinbal 1kg Rusnák Matias 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Salák Daniel 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Slíš Marko 10 Naša atletika 06.20
M Medicinbal 1kg Sorád Tomáš 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Spišák Hugo 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Streška Filip 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Šimek Erik Alexander 13 Atletický klub AC Malacky 04.70
M Medicinbal 1kg Šimek Oliver Jozef 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.10
M Medicinbal 1kg Šimovič Lukáš 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 06.00
M Medicinbal 1kg Šimovič Tomáš 13 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Škvara Michal 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Šnegoň Martin 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Šoóš Filip 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.70
M Medicinbal 1kg Štefanides Matúš 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Šuchter Adam 09 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
M Medicinbal 1kg Váňa Jakub 14 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Vanderpoorten Julian 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
M Medicinbal 1kg Viskupič Adam 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Voloch Luke 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
M Medicinbal 1kg Zápražný Tobiáš 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
M Medicinbal 1kg Zemjanek Ján 11 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Zemjanek Ondrej 12 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M Medicinbal 1kg Zivčák Luka 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.80
Ž 100 m Antonova Seratima 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Babiaková Patrícia 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž 100 m Balalová Dominika 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Barinová Michaela 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Barinová Tamara 13 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Bašnáková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Belkovicsová Nikola 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Bobovská Nela 13 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž 100 m Bobovská Veronika 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž 100 m Čahojová Stela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Čechová Klára 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Debnárová Lucia 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 100 m Drobná Gréta 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 100 m Dupačová Stela 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž 100 m Elizeuš Hana 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž 100 m Elizeuš Karolína 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž 100 m Gbelcová Agáta 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž 100 m Glembusová Natália 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Guldanová Natália 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Halászová Hana 14 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Hlavnová Tatiana 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 100 m Jamrichová Sofia 12 ŠK Jablonica
Ž 100 m Jankovičová Silvia 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Just Jana Karolína 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Karvai Karolína 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Knežová Emília 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Kozolková Liana 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž 100 m Kozolková Melissa 11 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž 100 m Králiková Dominika 10 ŠK Jablonica
Ž 100 m Kratochvílová Hana 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Kubičková Karolína 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Lacová Natália Anna 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Lichtnerová Enna 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 100 m Lovasová Natália 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Malá Martina 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 100 m Medveďová Terézia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž 100 m Michalčíková Nelka 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž 100 m Nemčeková Viktoria 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž 100 m Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Pauková Viktória 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Pavláková Alžbetka 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 100 m Pavlikovská Hana 12 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž 100 m Pavlikovská Nina 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž 100 m Peciarová Katarína 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 100 m Pernecká Stella 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž 100 m Pitoňáková Kristína 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 100 m Poláčková Vanesa 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž 100 m Radev Nikitka 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Rajecová Gabriela 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Rončkevičová Lucia 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž 100 m Saláková Michaela 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Sláviková Paulína 10 ŠK Jablonica
Ž 100 m Sláviková Soňa 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 100 m Spišáková Ella 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Spišáková Mia 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Steiger Emma 12 Naša atletika
Ž 100 m Steiger Sofia 14 Naša atletika
Ž 100 m Strelecká Rebeca 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šišková Adela 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šišková Lívia 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šišláková Veronika 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Štecová Sara 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Štukovská Veronika 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž 100 m Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šuhajdová Lujza 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šuranová Ella 12 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž 100 m Šurganová Marcela 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Topoľská Žofia 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Trutzová Nina 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Tužinská Hana 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž 100 m Vališová Lucia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž 100 m Vaneková Adela 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Vargová Barbora 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž 100 m Víglaská Barbora 12 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Víglaská Lucia 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 100 m Vilimová Pavlína 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 100 m Vrablecová Veronika 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 100 m Wirdzek Michaela 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž 100 m Zaoralová Alexandra 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž 150 m Báčiková Nina 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 150 m Berecová Zuzana 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž 150 m Čaladiková Diana 09 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce 26.27
Ž 150 m Česneková Sandra 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž 150 m Čičmancová Ela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.37
Ž 150 m Dobošová Kamila 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž 150 m Dohorák Panna 09 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda
Ž 150 m Gräffingerová Hana 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 23.88
Ž 150 m Hrotková Kristína 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 150 m Janková Klára 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 150 m Kačmarčiková Romana 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.34
Ž 150 m Kondapaneni Silvia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.20
Ž 150 m Kopeliovičová Lucia 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 150 m Kopicová Saskia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 27.67
Ž 150 m Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 27.30
Ž 150 m Melíšková Michaela Nelly 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.39
Ž 150 m Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 27.02
Ž 150 m Raticová Natália 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.79
Ž 150 m Senická Ela 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 29.05
Ž 150 m Slezáková Regína 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 150 m Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž 150 m Vašková Adela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 29.83
Ž 150 m Zavadilová Nina 09 ŠK Jablonica 25.40
Ž diaľka Antonova Seratima 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Babiaková Patrícia 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž diaľka Báčiková Nina 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž diaľka Balalová Dominika 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Barinová Michaela 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Barinová Tamara 13 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Bašnáková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Belkovicsová Nikola 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Berecová Zuzana 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 246
Ž diaľka Bobovská Nela 13 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž diaľka Bobovská Veronika 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 279
Ž diaľka Čahojová Stela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Čaladiková Diana 09 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž diaľka Česneková Sandra 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 282
Ž diaľka Čičmancová Ela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 261
Ž diaľka Debnárová Lucia 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Dobošová Kamila 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 291
Ž diaľka Dohorák Panna 09 Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda 238
Ž diaľka Drobná Gréta 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž diaľka Dupačová Stela 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž diaľka Elizeuš Hana 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž diaľka Elizeuš Karolína 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž diaľka Gbelcová Agáta 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž diaľka Glembusová Natália 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Gräffingerová Hana 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 306
Ž diaľka Guldanová Natália 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Halászová Hana 14 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Hlavnová Tatiana 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž diaľka Hrotková Kristína 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Jamrichová Sofia 12 ŠK Jablonica
Ž diaľka Janková Klára 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Jankovičová Silvia 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž diaľka Just Jana Karolína 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Kačmarčiková Romana 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 287
Ž diaľka Karvai Karolína 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Knežová Emília 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Kondapaneni Silvia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 280
Ž diaľka Kopeliovičová Lucia 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Kopicová Saskia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 281
Ž diaľka Kozolková Liana 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž diaľka Kozolková Melissa 11 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž diaľka Králiková Dominika 10 ŠK Jablonica
Ž diaľka Kratochvílová Hana 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 293
Ž diaľka Kubičková Karolína 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Lacová Natália Anna 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Lichtnerová Enna 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Lovasová Natália 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Malá Martina 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž diaľka Medveďová Terézia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž diaľka Melíšková Michaela Nelly 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Michalčíková Nelka 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž diaľka Nemčeková Viktoria 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž diaľka Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 271
Ž diaľka Pauková Viktória 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Pavláková Alžbetka 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Pavlikovská Hana 12 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž diaľka Pavlikovská Nina 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž diaľka Peciarová Katarína 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž diaľka Pernecká Stella 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž diaľka Pitoňáková Kristína 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Poláčková Vanesa 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž diaľka Radev Nikitka 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Rajecová Gabriela 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Raticová Natália 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 308
Ž diaľka Rončkevičová Lucia 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž diaľka Saláková Michaela 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Senická Ela 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Sláviková Paulína 10 ŠK Jablonica
Ž diaľka Sláviková Soňa 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Slezáková Regína 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Spišáková Ella 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Spišáková Mia 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Steiger Emma 12 Naša atletika
Ž diaľka Steiger Sofia 14 Naša atletika
Ž diaľka Strelecká Rebeca 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 305
Ž diaľka Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Šišková Adela 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž diaľka Šišková Lívia 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž diaľka Šišláková Veronika 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 272
Ž diaľka Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Štukovská Veronika 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž diaľka Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Šuhajdová Lujza 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Šuranová Ella 12 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž diaľka Šurganová Marcela 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž diaľka Topoľská Žofia 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Trutzová Nina 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Tužinská Hana 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž diaľka Vališová Lucia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž diaľka Vaneková Adela 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Vargová Barbora 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Vašková Adela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž diaľka Víglaská Barbora 12 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž diaľka Víglaská Lucia 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž diaľka Vilimová Pavlína 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Vrablecová Veronika 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž diaľka Wirdzek Michaela 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž diaľka Zaoralová Alexandra 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž diaľka Zavadilová Nina 09 ŠK Jablonica 298
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Antonova Seratima 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Babiaková Patrícia 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Báčiková Nina 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Balalová Dominika 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Bašnáková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Belkovicsová Nikola 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Berecová Zuzana 09 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Bobovská Nela 13 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Bobovská Veronika 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 05.60
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Čahojová Stela 12 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Čaladiková Diana 09 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Čechová Klára 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Česneková Sandra 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Čičmancová Ela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 05.10
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Debnárová Lucia 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Dobošová Kamila 09 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Drobná Gréta 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Dupačová Stela 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Elizeuš Hana 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Elizeuš Karolína 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Gbelcová Agáta 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Glembusová Natália 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 04.25
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Gräffingerová Hana 09 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 06.45
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Guldanová Natália 13 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Halászová Hana 14 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Hlavnová Tatiana 11 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Hrotková Kristína 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Jamrichová Sofia 12 ŠK Jablonica
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Janková Klára 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Jankovičová Silvia 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 05.30
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Just Jana Karolína 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kačmarčiková Romana 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Karvai Karolína 12 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 05.05
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kondapaneni Silvia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 04.50
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kopeliovičová Lucia 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kopicová Saskia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kováčiková Michaela 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.55
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kozolková Liana 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kozolková Melissa 11 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Králiková Dominika 10 ŠK Jablonica
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kratochvílová Hana 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 06.30
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Kubičková Karolína 11 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Lacová Natália Anna 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Lichtnerová Enna 10 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Lovasová Natália 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Malá Martina 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Medveďová Terézia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Melíšková Michaela Nelly 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 04.80
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Michalčíková Nelka 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Nemčeková Viktoria 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pagáčová Alžbeta 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky 04.60
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pauková Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 08.00
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pauková Viktória 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.60
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pavláková Alžbetka 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pavlikovská Hana 12 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pavlikovská Nina 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Peciarová Katarína 10 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pernecká Stella 10 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Pitoňáková Kristína 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Poláčková Vanesa 11 ŠK Jablonica
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Radev Nikitka 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Raticová Natália 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Rončkevičová Lucia 11 Deti v pohybe Šamorín
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Saláková Michaela 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Senická Ela 09 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Sláviková Paulína 10 ŠK Jablonica
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Sláviková Soňa 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Slezáková Regína 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 06.40
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Spišáková Ella 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Spišáková Mia 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Steiger Emma 12 Naša atletika 03.60
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Steiger Sofia 14 Naša atletika
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Strelecká Rebeca 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 06.30
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šerešová Sofia Lea 09 Atletický klub AC Malacky 05.20
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šišková Adela 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šišková Lívia 11 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 05.60
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šišláková Veronika 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šnegoňová Nela 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Štecová Sara 10 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Štukovská Veronika 10 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šturdíková Hana 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 06.00
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šuhajdová Lujza 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šuranová Ella 12 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Šurganová Marcela 13 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Topoľská Žofia 10 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Trutzová Nina 11 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Tužinská Hana 10 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Vališová Lucia 10 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 06.20
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Vaneková Adela 14 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Vargová Barbora 11 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Vašková Adela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Víglaská Barbora 12 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 04.00
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Víglaská Lucia 10 AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava 06.00
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Vilimová Pavlína 12 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Vrablecová Veronika 10 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Wirdzek Michaela 11 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok 03.90
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Zaoralová Alexandra 11 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 07.60
Ž Medicinbal 1kg Zavadilová Nina 09 ŠK Jablonica 06.20