<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Atletický piatok, Bratislava, 8. 2. 2019

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
Mžci 150 m Bachratý Matúš 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky
Mžci 150 m Belluš Samo 07 Naša atletika 22.58
Mžci 150 m Bojda Samuel 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 21.80
Mžci 150 m Boledovič Tomáš 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.06
Mžci 150 m Broďáni Martin 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22.75
Mžci 150 m Dávid Peter 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 23.01
Mžci 150 m Duchovič Damian 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22.30
Mžci 150 m Gaj Bruno 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22.30
Mžci 150 m Kaufman Timotej 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci 150 m Kojš Vladimír 06 ŠG Ostredkova 10
Mžci 150 m Kovársky Andrej 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci 150 m Král Adam 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 21.36
Mžci 150 m Krepop Samuel 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 21.61
Mžci 150 m Kubica Michal 07 ŠK Jablonica 24.24
Mžci 150 m Matejka Patrik 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci 150 m Nevedel Nicolas 07 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 25.50
Mžci 150 m Pech Rastislav 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.28
Mžci 150 m Petrakovič Martin 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 21.57
Mžci 150 m Szíjjártó Maxim 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci 600 m Banetka Filip 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 1:54.68
Mžci 600 m Brezina Matej 06 ŠK Vital Bratislava 1:57.38
Mžci 600 m Kňaško Marcel 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:06.61
Mžci 600 m Nevedel Nicolas 07 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2:10.5
Mžci 600 m Ondruš Filip 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžci 600 m Stranovský Viktor 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:15.04
Mžci 1000 m Bachratý Matúš 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky 3:28.70
Mžci 1000 m Salazar Francesco 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Belluš Samo 07 Naša atletika 420
Mžci diaľka Bojda Samuel 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 393
Mžci diaľka Broďáni Martin 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 374
Mžci diaľka Duchovič Damian 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 400
Mžci diaľka Ferianc Adam 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 403
Mžci diaľka Kovársky Andrej 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 425
Mžci diaľka Král Adam 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 445
Mžci diaľka Krepop Samuel 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 438
Mžci diaľka Kubica Michal 07 ŠK Jablonica 400
Mžci diaľka Pech Rastislav 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžci diaľka Považan Jozef 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava 418
Mžci diaľka Rybár Roderik 07 ŠG Ostredkova 10
Mžci diaľka Stranovský Viktor 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 348
Mžci diaľka Szíjjártó Maxim 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Bacigál Dominik 06 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Bakai Mário 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Belluš Samo 07 Naša atletika 09.50
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Bohunický Lukáš 07 ŠG Ostredkova 10
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Brezina Matej 06 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Dávid Peter 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Dobiáš Daniel 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Halanda Filip 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Kaufman Timotej 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Kovársky Andrej 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Kubica Michal 07 ŠK Jablonica
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Matejka Patrik 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Ondruš Filip 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžci Medicinbal 1kg Považan Jozef 07 ŠK Vital Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Baláková Petra 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 21.14
Mžky 150 m Balážová Nina 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 150 m Blichárová Ela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.45
Mžky 150 m Bojdová Lucia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 25.53
Mžky 150 m Brezovská Sofia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 24.10
Mžky 150 m Budiaková Anna 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 30.34
Mžky 150 m Budiaková Martina 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.16
Mžky 150 m Drabinová Tamara 07 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 24.79
Mžky 150 m Fischerová Gréta 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.94
Mžky 150 m Garguláková Alžbeta 06 AK mesta Zvolen 22.10
Mžky 150 m Halásová Nikola 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 23.80
Mžky 150 m Hlaváčková Alicia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22.31
Mžky 150 m Hlaváčová Rebeka 07 Naša atletika 24.48
Mžky 150 m Chúpeková Janka 07 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 25.07
Mžky 150 m Jursová Magdaléna 07 ŠK Jablonica 24.10
Mžky 150 m Karabová Eliška 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 23.43
Mžky 150 m Kisléghyová Karin 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 150 m Klementová Júlia 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.95
Mžky 150 m Koštalová Karolína 07 TJ Družba Piešťany
Mžky 150 m Krajčovičová Bibiana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 24.49
Mžky 150 m Kučerová Adriána 06 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 23.56
Mžky 150 m Kuglérová Tiana 07 ŠK Jablonica 25.43
Mžky 150 m Lieskovská Hanka 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 150 m Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 25.45
Mžky 150 m Malíková Magdalena 06 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 21.86
Mžky 150 m Marková Júlia 07 Naša atletika 25.69
Mžky 150 m Masárová Sofia 06 ŠAK športový AK Komárno 24.46
Mžky 150 m Méryová Nela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.59
Mžky 150 m Odlerová Mária 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 23.32
Mžky 150 m Penzešová Alexandra 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 150 m Petrakovičová Ema 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.00
Mžky 150 m Petríková Simona 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 26.67
Mžky 150 m Plavuchová Lucia 06 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 24.32
Mžky 150 m Rábeková Melinda 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 23.75
Mžky 150 m Rakusová Natália 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 150 m Sárazová Eva 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 150 m Svatíková Tamara 07 ŠK Jablonica 22.23
Mžky 150 m Šnírerová Alžbeta 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.42
Mžky 150 m Šturdíková Zuzana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.27
Mžky 150 m Tancerová Hanka 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 24.25
Mžky 150 m Vlčková Michaela 06 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 22.72
Mžky 150 m Zacharová Zoja 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 22.00
Mžky 600 m Ballová Lina 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:07.18
Mžky 600 m Drahovská Eliška 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 1:55.42
Mžky 600 m Garguláková Alžbeta 06 AK mesta Zvolen 1:45.24
Mžky 600 m Grmanová Laura 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky 600 m Jursová Magdaléna 07 ŠK Jablonica 2:22.10
Mžky 600 m Kmeťová Daniela 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:20.03
Mžky 600 m Kuglérová Tiana 07 ŠK Jablonica
Mžky 600 m Kužmová Natália 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 600 m Lukašíková Beáta 06 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 1:50.9
Mžky 600 m Malíková Magdalena 06 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1:58.3
Mžky 600 m Masárová Sofia 06 ŠAK športový AK Komárno 2:10.53
Mžky 600 m Pintérová Sofia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky 600 m Plavuchová Lucia 06 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 2:07.86
Mžky 600 m Svatíková Tamara 07 ŠK Jablonica 1:57.59
Mžky 600 m Šušorená Viktória 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:47.49
Mžky 600 m Zemanová Mia 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 1:50.71
Mžky 1000 m Gajdošová Žaneta 07 ŠK Atóm Levice 3:59.07
Mžky 1000 m Laktišová Simona 07 ŠK Atóm Levice 4:02.79
Mžky 1000 m Miklóšová Karolína 07 ŠK Atóm Levice 3:53.56
Mžky 1000 m Pavelková Bibiana 07 ŠK Jablonica
Mžky diaľka Alaksová Veronika 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 347
Mžky diaľka Baláková Petra 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 288
Mžky diaľka Blichárová Ela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 390
Mžky diaľka Bojdová Lucia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 340
Mžky diaľka Brezovská Sofia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky diaľka Drabinová Tamara 07 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 402
Mžky diaľka Drahovská Eliška 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 378
Mžky diaľka Fúsková Alexandra 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 345
Mžky diaľka Halásová Nikola 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 366
Mžky diaľka Hlaváčová Rebeka 07 Naša atletika 330
Mžky diaľka Jursová Magdaléna 07 ŠK Jablonica
Mžky diaľka Karabová Eliška 06 Atletický klub Bojničky 391
Mžky diaľka Kisléghyová Karin 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 353
Mžky diaľka Koštalová Karolína 07 TJ Družba Piešťany 371
Mžky diaľka Krajčovičová Bibiana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 331
Mžky diaľka Lukašíková Beáta 06 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 442
Mžky diaľka Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 359
Mžky diaľka Marková Júlia 07 Naša atletika 314
Mžky diaľka Pintérová Sofia 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 335
Mžky diaľka Rábeková Melinda 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 305
Mžky diaľka Rakusová Natália 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 383
Mžky diaľka Svatíková Tamara 07 ŠK Jablonica
Mžky diaľka Zacharová Zoja 07 Atletický klub Bojničky 391
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Bučková Tamara 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Budiaková Anna 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Budiaková Martina 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Drabinová Tamara 07 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Dušková Karolína 06 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Fúsková Alexandra 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Garguláková Alžbeta 06 AK mesta Zvolen
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Hlaváčová Rebeka 07 Naša atletika
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Lieskovská Hanka 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Lukašíková Beáta 06 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Majerčíková Tereza 07 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.60
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Marková Júlia 07 Naša atletika
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Masárová Sofia 06 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Méryová Nela 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 07.70
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Pavelková Bibiana 07 ŠK Jablonica
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Penzešová Alexandra 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Petrakovičová Ema 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 07.80
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Petríková Simona 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Sárazová Eva 07 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Mžky Medicinbal 1kg Šturdíková Zuzana 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 08.10
Nžci 150 m Adamec Gregor 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci 150 m Ashford Nicholas 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.24
Nžci 150 m Bulgan Jerguš 08 ŠK Jablonica 25.06
Nžci 150 m Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 27.71
Nžci 150 m Dobiaš Nikolaj 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci 150 m Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 22.99
Nžci 150 m Hencz Krisztián 09 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci 150 m Ivák Juraj 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.60
Nžci 150 m Kakaš Viliam 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno 25.02
Nžci 150 m Katrušin Leo 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci 150 m Kollarovič Peter Noe 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci 150 m Králik Marian 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.79
Nžci 150 m Ligač Roland 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci 150 m Mistrík Šimon 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci 150 m Novotný Dominik 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno 25.78
Nžci 150 m Plajer Dominik 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci 150 m Talafa Martin 09 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 25.35
Nžci 150 m Tallo Ondrej 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Nžci 150 m Valášek Jakub 08 ŠK Jablonica
Nžci 600 m Drančák Samuel 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci 600 m Hencz Krisztián 09 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci 1000 m Bulgan Jerguš 08 ŠK Jablonica
Nžci 1000 m Valášek Jakub 08 ŠK Jablonica 3:46.96
Nžci diaľka Adamec Gregor 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci diaľka Drančák Samuel 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 215
Nžci diaľka Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 393
Nžci diaľka Kakaš Viliam 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci diaľka Novotný Dominik 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno 280
Nžci diaľka Plajer Dominik 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci diaľka Talafa Martin 09 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 363
Nžci diaľka Tallo Ondrej 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Ashford Nicholas 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Bulgan Jerguš 08 ŠK Jablonica
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Danovský David 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Dobiaš Nikolaj 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Ďuriš Martin 08 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Hencz Krisztián 09 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Ivák Juraj 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Kakaš Viliam 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Katrušin Leo 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Kollarovič Peter Noe 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Králik Marian 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Ligač Roland 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Mistrík Šimon 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Novotný Dominik 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Plajer Dominik 08 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Tallo Ondrej 09 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.40
Nžci Medicinbal 1kg Valášek Jakub 08 ŠK Jablonica
Nžky 150 m Balková Terézia 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Baníková Alexandra 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Bortlíková Lucia 08 Naša atletika 23.16
Nžky 150 m Bovanová Nicol 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.93
Nžky 150 m Čičmancová Ela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.08
Nžky 150 m Dubajová Sofia 09 Naša atletika 28.67
Nžky 150 m Durasová Michaela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.25
Nžky 150 m Gereková Natália 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Horňáková Dominika 09 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžky 150 m Jarošová Nina 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Jergušová Alexandra 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Kňažeková Tereza 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 25.42
Nžky 150 m Kondapaneni Silvia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.20
Nžky 150 m Koštalová Timea 09 TJ Družba Piešťany
Nžky 150 m Krupová Zora 08 TJ Družba Piešťany 22.83
Nžky 150 m Liptajová Margaréta 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.30
Nžky 150 m Marková Karolína 09 Naša atletika 25.96
Nžky 150 m Markovičová Agáta 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Melíšková Michaela Nelly 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.39
Nžky 150 m Pischová Juditka 08 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Nžky 150 m Pleschová Júlia 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Psársky Nicole 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 23.40
Nžky 150 m Pulcová Vanesa Lili 08 Naša atletika 26.33
Nžky 150 m Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika 23.42
Nžky 150 m Szakszonová Sofia 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 26.89
Nžky 150 m Šantavá Nela 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Šantavá Olívia 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Šidlíková Vesna 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky 150 m Špiriaková Anabel 08 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 25.97
Nžky 150 m Tatarková Nikola 09 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca
Nžky 150 m Tóthová Timea 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky 150 m Zavadilová Nina 09 ŠK Jablonica
Nžky 600 m Dinková Emma 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 2:07.96
Nžky 600 m Liptajová Margaréta 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2:05.68
Nžky 600 m Psársky Nicole 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2:11.91
Nžky 600 m Szakszonová Sofia 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2:12.45
Nžky 1000 m Pastieriková Alexandra 08 Atletický klub Bojničky 3:52.89
Nžky diaľka Balková Terézia 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 275
Nžky diaľka Bortlíková Lucia 08 Naša atletika 341
Nžky diaľka Bovanová Nicol 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 370
Nžky diaľka Dinková Emma 08 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 389
Nžky diaľka Dubajová Sofia 09 Naša atletika 248
Nžky diaľka Jarošová Nina 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 296
Nžky diaľka Koštalová Timea 09 TJ Družba Piešťany 304
Nžky diaľka Krupová Zora 08 TJ Družba Piešťany 388
Nžky diaľka Marková Karolína 09 Naša atletika 293
Nžky diaľka Markovičová Agáta 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky diaľka Pulcová Vanesa Lili 08 Naša atletika 339
Nžky diaľka Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika 380
Nžky diaľka Tatarková Nikola 09 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca 333
Nžky diaľka Tóthová Timea 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 305
Nžky diaľka Zavadilová Nina 09 ŠK Jablonica
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Baníková Alexandra 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Čičmancová Ela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Dubajová Sofia 09 Naša atletika 05.05
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Durasová Michaela 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 04.80
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Gereková Natália 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Horňáková Dominika 09 ŠAK športový AK Komárno
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Jergušová Alexandra 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Kňažeková Tereza 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Kondapaneni Silvia 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Marková Karolína 09 Naša atletika
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Melíšková Michaela Nelly 09 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Pleschová Júlia 08 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Segéňová Alexandra 09 Naša atletika 09.50
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Šantavá Nela 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Šantavá Olívia 08 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Tatarková Nikola 09 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca
Nžky Medicinbal 1kg Zavadilová Nina 09 ŠK Jablonica