M |
100 m |
|
Antolík Pavol |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.32 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.56 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
12.03 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.48 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.84 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Forrai Kristián |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.25 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.01 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
12.55 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.36 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.92 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.90 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Matuščák Tomáš (H) |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
11.22 |
11.22 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Olenočin Šimon |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
12.57 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Pavlovič Ivan |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.28 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.00 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.34 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Sedlák Samuel |
01 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Schnek Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.04 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Slotta Andrej |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.51 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.28 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Antolík Pavol |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.89 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.81 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
24.60 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.58 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.74 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.13 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Forrai Kristián |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.61 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
25.11 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.38 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.97 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
21.75 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
22.22 |
22.33 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.18 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.58 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Olenočin Šimon |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
26.18 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Pavlovič Ivan |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.72 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Rigo Peter |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.26 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Schnek Richard |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.89 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Slotta Andrej |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.53 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.42 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.40 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:52.44 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Borovka Miroslav |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:01.06 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Drugda Patrik (H) |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:56.47 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:52.15 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kalina Adam |
01 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
2:15.86 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:09.95 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Labaš Jakub |
91 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Lapšanský Martin |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:15.11 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:14.67 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:20.78 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:05.60 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Radler Radovan |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:15.65 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:12.71 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Sýkora Jan |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:51.62 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:58.81 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:11.97 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Čerep Vladimir |
01 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:08.31 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Čižmar Filip |
99 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Fabrici Milan |
01 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
4:15.82 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Henček Emil |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Chlupka Andrej |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:32.23 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Lopúch Slavomír |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:02.39 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Nemec Martin |
97 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
4:27.73 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Polončák Damián |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:21.92 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Sýkora Jan |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
3:52.97 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:09.84 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Adam |
00 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:17.66 |
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.70 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.89 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Halmo Marek |
94 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.22 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Pokorný Martin (C) |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.59 |
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.27 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bottlík Jakub |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.29 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
57.05 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.35 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
50.85 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.26 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.85 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.71 |
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
61.48 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:20.43 |
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:19.02 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hamzič Alan |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25:52.86 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20:43.87 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kubiš Ľubomír |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20:51.12 |
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Medera Zdenko |
75 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Morvay Michal |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
226 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Fronc Dominik |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
395 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
491 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Adam |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
440 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Krška Peter |
73 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
360 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
325 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
|
M |
žrď |
|
Sedlák Samuel |
01 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
410 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Coma Roman |
74 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
546 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Fronc Dominik |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
574 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
543 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
677 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Pokorný Martin (C) |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Puvák Branislav |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
619 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Sabol Daniel |
77 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
571 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
547 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
560 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
715 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
659 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
472 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.81 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Pokorný Martin (C) |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.29 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.27 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.46 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.65 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Both Denis Adrian (C) |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
48.78 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.41 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.00 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
29.23 |
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Rusnák Michal |
96 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.91 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Broš Nikolas |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.06 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
56.35 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
82 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
55.05 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
82 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
55.05 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
47.53 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
77.15 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.53 |
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Rusnák Michal |
96 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Olejár Marek |
00 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
36.18 |
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bělák Dag |
93 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bottlík Jakub |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Drugda Patrik (H) |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lapšanský Martin |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mitašík Andrej (H) |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Olenočin Šimon |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.28 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.16 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.83 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Belicová Gabriela |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.15 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.33 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.61 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.23 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.88 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ištvánová Katarína |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
12.72 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.00 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.00 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.86 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.25 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Miklová Marietta (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.88 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Neprašová Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.02 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Orlowska Marta (POL) |
93 |
Poland |
12.37 |
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.19 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13.64 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Škapcová Nina |
03 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13.28 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.33 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.55 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.87 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Belicová Gabriela |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.27 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.00 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.39 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.22 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.08 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.19 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ištvánová Katarína |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.24 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.14 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.10 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.93 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.13 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Miklová Marietta (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.00 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.17 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Orlowska Marta (POL) |
93 |
Poland |
25.38 |
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
27.24 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.09 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Sirůčková Kateřina (C) |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Škapcová Nina |
03 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
27.05 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.13 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
2:11.53 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:23.22 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:16.59 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:37.76 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:36.49 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:13.56 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:24.21 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:33.85 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:25.97 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:35.46 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:19.49 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kovalančíková Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:46.05 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kuchtová Dominika (H) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
5:23.56 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Masaryková Nina |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:15.59 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Pejpková Katarína |
87 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:48.41 |
|
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
4:35.39 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.89 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.41 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.13 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.66 |
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Miklová Marietta (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.95 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dunajská Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gavalovičová Zuzana |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
81.39 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
63.97 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hiadlovská Zuzana |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
83.02 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
65.40 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
67.33 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
61.49 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
64.70 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Nikolenko Viktoriya (C) |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.08 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
67.36 |
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
63.68 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dunajská Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14:02.41 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11:21.49 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:46.73 |
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27:17.00 |
|
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29:52.21 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
210 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
316 |
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Režná Petra |
90 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
260 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
534 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
519 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Klímová Barbora (C) |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Poništová Lenka |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Velďáková Dana |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
601 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Velďáková Jana |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
627 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.98 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.26 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Klímová Barbora (C) |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.93 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vargová Leona (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Velďáková Dana |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.24 |
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Velďáková Jana |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.78 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
36.48 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.56 |
|
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.06 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
47.23 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.31 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.04 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
40.75 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.37 |
|
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
35.28 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
41.81 |
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kutrová Eliška (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Nikolenko Viktoriya (C) |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|