Dci |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.31 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
12.03 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.13 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bírošík Adam |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.61 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.48 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.61 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.42 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hozlár Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
11.62 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.22 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.22 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
12.25 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kohút Martin |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.78 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.36 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kosár Levente Máté |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.70 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krokavec Roman |
02 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
11.42 |
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kromka Samuel |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
12.85 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.92 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
12.85 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Malatinec Matúš |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
12.13 |
12.13 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
11.02 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.15 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.53 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.99 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sokol Peter |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
11.85 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.7 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.97 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.68 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.64 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
25.54 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.85 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
24.73 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.52 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bírošík Adam |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.67 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.58 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Duchoslav Ján |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.81 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.82 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hozlár Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
23.89 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.71 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.83 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.91 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
25.03 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
25.28 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kohút Martin |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
24.82 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.38 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kosár Levente Máté |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.35 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kromka Samuel |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
25.98 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.29 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Malatinec Matúš |
02 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
25.49 |
25.32 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
22.33 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.50 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.34 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.85 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.98 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
23.21 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.76 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.79 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.47 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.42 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.24 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.50 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
60.98 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
55.66 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.97 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Graban Patrik |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
55.99 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
58.77 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
53.20 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
51.33 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.80 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
53.32 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
52.97 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Masarovič Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Melicherčík Ján |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
56.83 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
53.99 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.47 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
55.75 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
52.37 |
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.15 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:05.49 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:16.16 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:02.48 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Gonczol Dominik Alex |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:19.24 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
1:58.33 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hlbocký Juraj |
02 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
2:06.93 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hurik Tibor |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
2:13.10 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
2:04.91 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kováč Adam |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:08.22 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kudlík Matej |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:13.84 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kurjak Matúš |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:16.11 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:04.85 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:29.64 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:09.26 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:17.18 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:15.46 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Rebidáš Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:12.36 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica |
|
1:52.75 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Sucháň Ivan |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:15.60 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:40.62 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
4:28.00 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Hurik Tibor |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:09.20 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:32.75 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:31.96 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
4:19.80 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:36.07 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Novotný Oliver |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Polončák Damián |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:21.92 |
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
4:21.61 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09:55.9 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Didi Adam |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:08.91 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10:20.27 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Korečko Tobiaš |
02 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
09:33.34 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10:18.29 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09:45.15 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Polončák Damián |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10:04.59 |
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Srnec Damián |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Ulbricht Adam |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09:36.39 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
15.71 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.08 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15.58 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.39 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.45 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Melega Dominik |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.88 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.24 |
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
19.13 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
56.12 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
59.69 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.45 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
62.73 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
59.73 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Masarovič Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
64.67 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
66.51 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
64.05 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
70.60 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
63.92 |
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.69 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
8:26.09 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Gonczol Dominik Alex |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hiadlovský Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
7:27.23 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
7:15.94 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kocman Krištof |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
7:29.57 |
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kurty Matej |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mészáros Kristóf |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Srnec Damián |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Krestianko Filip |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Mikita Juraj |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Nemčok Patrik |
03 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
23:13.29 |
|
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Pastorek Richard |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
186 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
187 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
162 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Draganovský Jónáš |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
175 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
181 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Hodža Michal |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
178 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
195 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
165 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kovalčiín Šimon |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
181 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Kurty Matej |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
175 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Pažítka Štefan |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
184 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
325 |
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
280 |
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
400 |
|
Dci |
žrď |
|
Lisík Štefan |
03 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
360 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
602 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
530 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
621 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
503 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Deák Kristóf |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
608 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
626 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
618 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
718 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
615 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kosorín Lukáš |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
609 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
622 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lukčo Imrich |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
565 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Očkay Branislav |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
625 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
533 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
565 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Sokol Peter |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
542 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
493 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
560 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Deák Kristóf |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.58 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.48 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.33 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Pažítka Štefan |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
11.97 |
|
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.73 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.67 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Dadej Kamil |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
11.06 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.16 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
15.49 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.73 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.20 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
17.83 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
10.86 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.54 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.11 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.23 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.01 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.72 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12.93 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.19 |
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
17.15 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Baran Gabriel |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
29.38 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
42.16 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
42.51 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.78 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
40.01 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
51.54 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
33.86 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
33.74 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.88 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Mentel Lukáš |
02 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
37.23 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.71 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.10 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.99 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.25 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
39.04 |
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
46.85 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Čermák Vladislav |
03 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
42.59 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Dadej Kamil |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
27.34 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Dudáš Patrik |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
28.40 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
35.74 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Mentel Lukáš |
02 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
39.60 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Michalec Igor |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.63 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Očkay Dominik |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.72 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Pauer Adrián |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
33.94 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
29.74 |
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.50 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Dvořák Marián |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
36.29 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Galovič Maroš |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.15 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
45.21 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.93 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Mentel Lukáš |
02 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
37.72 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Ragan Martin |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
41.22 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.83 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
39.07 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Tomčík Gorazd |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
42.24 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Zeleňák Samuel |
02 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
46.86 |
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bírošík Adam |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Čerevka Kristián |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Fáber René |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kováč Adam |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Orlej Daniel |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Prochác Filip |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.13 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.05 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.33 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12.92 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.12 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.79 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
07.96 |
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.12 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.31 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.88 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.15 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13.42 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.45 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ivanová Sabina |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
13.27 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
13.86 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.15 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.06 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Krištanová Natália |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
14.18 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.07 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.25 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
12.95 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Môcová Radoslava |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.11 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.95 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.16 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.02 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.44 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Petrovičová Sofia |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.80 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
13.49 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
14.16 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.26 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
13.78 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Srholcová Karolína |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
14.34 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13.64 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.72 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.27 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Zelenáková Mária |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
13.87 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.11 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.25 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.34 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.51 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.20 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.35 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.19 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
27.44 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hulíková Tamara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.24 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.24 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
28.68 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.50 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
27.52 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
29.80 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.58 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.14 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.97 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.62 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Melová Emília |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.96 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
26.34 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
26.76 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.06 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
28.50 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.02 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mudráková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
29.95 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nochtová Bianka |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
30.15 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
26.62 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
27.83 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
28.86 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.00 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.89 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Srholcová Karolína |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
28.03 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.34 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.66 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.13 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.86 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.90 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Zelenáková Mária |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
29.35 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
66.87 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
66.52 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Galušková Kristína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
60.11 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Hulíková Tamara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
68.83 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.40 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
62.07 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
64.66 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
64.99 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
59.20 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
66.31 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
65.95 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Srholcová Karolína |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Šunová Petra |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
62.31 |
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.03 |
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
64.42 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Bučeková Ráchel |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:33.70 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Cápayová Mária |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:26.79 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Čurajová Veronika |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:33.93 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Dunajská Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:41.89 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hrabovská Daniela |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:28.00 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:23.22 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:31.18 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:30.61 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:29.06 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Messerschmidtová Nina |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:20.77 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:35.90 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ondrúšková Lucia |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:26.37 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:11.58 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:18.78 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:40.06 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
2:27.37 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:30.11 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Špakovská Soňa |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:33.29 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:28.91 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:29.70 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Čurajová Veronika |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:58.69 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
5:23.34 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
4:59.84 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
5:28.00 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
4:42.24 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Ondrúšková Lucia |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
5:03.07 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Špakovská Soňa |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
5:29.51 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:14.63 |
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Šunová Petra |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Urgelová Viktória |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
5:38.54 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13:32.09 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
11:00.93 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:50.70 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12:20.35 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
11:22.62 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
10:23.16 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Sedgwick Nina |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12:57.00 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:00.56 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
12:34.70 |
|
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Urgelová Viktória |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12:47.09 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
14.76 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.93 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.53 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Holešová Natália |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.53 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
15.84 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.25 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.16 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
14.63 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
15.20 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
15.79 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
16.06 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
18.85 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
16.15 |
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
15.05 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Balážová Ema |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
70.98 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
64.33 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hiadlovská Zuzana |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
84.46 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
66.42 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
68.30 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
71.80 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
67.12 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
68.01 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
76.15 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
69.89 |
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
66.09 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňová Viktória |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:54.75 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dunajská Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
8:58.57 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gavalovičová Zuzana |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:14.85 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Harceková Mária |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
8:18.75 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hrabovská Daniela |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
9:06.43 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
7:24.79 |
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
8:04.93 |
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Brnáková Barbora |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Dudová Ivana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hubcejová Laura |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Masaryková Annamária |
02 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Poštová Nina |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
165 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
167 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
165 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Sedláková Sonja |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
154 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
160 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Balážová Ema |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
250 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
330 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
183 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
210 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
370 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
210 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
260 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
240 |
|
Dky |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
250 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Baculíková Ema |
06 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
464 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
551 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
479 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
539 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
453 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
457 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
517 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
05.41 |
541 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
515 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
04.86 |
486 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Katarína |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
457 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
473 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ivanová Sabina |
05 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
511 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
491 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
480 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kicová Sára |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
536 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krištanová Natália |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
447 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
477 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
555 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mačaiová Petra |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
452 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Petrovičová Sofia |
03 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
491 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
440 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
488 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
520 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
489 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
520 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
05.81 |
581 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.38 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.06 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.64 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Lacková Juliana |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
09.39 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.76 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Mačaiová Petra |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.37 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.68 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
11.05 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
10.51 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Csonka Vanessa |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
09.67 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
07.04 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.35 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
13.71 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.21 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
12.01 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.52 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lenková Denisa |
02 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
13.64 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
13.34 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.71 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mixová Radka |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
11.14 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Močarniková Vanesa |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
07.93 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Olejníková Ľuboslava |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.85 |
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.21 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.29 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
32.76 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.91 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
25.66 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.97 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lacková Juliana |
02 |
Akademik TU Košice |
|
28.79 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.33 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.73 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mixová Radka |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
27.60 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.49 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
26.11 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Procházková Vanda |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
24.34 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.84 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Skuráková Katrin |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.07 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.10 |
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.60 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.88 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
44.18 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Ijisesan Perryo Victoria |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.96 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.45 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
26.07 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.41 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.62 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.88 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.75 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Šnírerová Vanesa |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
27.85 |
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.91 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.58 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.35 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
50.82 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hozáková Michaela |
02 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
36.21 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
35.37 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
32.11 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krajčíková Nina |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.01 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krštieňová Sára |
02 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kvietková Laura |
03 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
33.83 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.78 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
35.82 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mešťanová Michaela |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
28.72 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
28.19 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ratvajská Slávka |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
33.14 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Skuráková Katrin |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
30.64 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šibová Natália |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
35.94 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Vavreková Nina Natália |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
33.76 |
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bučková Benita |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Semančíková Hana |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Zelenáková Mária |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Blažeková Naneta |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Janeková Šárka |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Morgošová Klaudia |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Semančíková Hana |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Semanova Jaroslava |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Šmagalová Simona |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (C) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Šmehílová Sára |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Špakovská Soňa |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Štrpková Lucia |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby |
|
Zelenáková Mária |
02 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|