<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Majstrovstvá SR v polmaratóne, ČSOB maratón, Bratislava, 6. 4. 2019

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat.
M polmaratón Baláž Marek 84 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
M polmaratón Biringer Kornel 82 AK Slovan Levoča
M polmaratón Bučo Robin 96 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
M polmaratón Capík Ľubomír 72 MBO Strážske
M polmaratón Csiba Boris 80 AK Slávia UK Bratislava
M polmaratón Fiľo Marián 84 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
M polmaratón Flajžík Erik 97 AK Junior Holič (A)
M polmaratón Flajžík Peter 93 AK Junior Holič (A)
M polmaratón Giraltoš Milan 75 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
M polmaratón Hladík Marek 90 Bratislavský maratón (A)
M polmaratón Kocian Konštantín 90 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
M polmaratón Kočalka Pavol 77 Individuálny člen SAZ 1:44:42
M polmaratón Korčok Július 78 Atletický klub Krupina
M polmaratón Kovalčík Matúš 94 Bratislavský maratón (A)
M polmaratón Krajčovič Dušan 84 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
M polmaratón Kušnirik Martin 84 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
M polmaratón Lenhardt Andrej 78 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
M polmaratón Marenčík Ondrej 96 AK Junior Holič (A)
M polmaratón Mockovčiak Marek 78 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
M polmaratón Nemček Filip 88 Bratislavský maratón (A)
M polmaratón Pavlík Ivan 84 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
M polmaratón Perina Juraj 83 Individuálny člen SAZ 1:33:34
M polmaratón Portášik Patrik 83 Atletika ŠK Skalica (A)
M polmaratón Rehuš Ľubomír 85 Atletika ŠK Skalica (A)
M polmaratón Sahajda Tibor 90 Bratislavský maratón (A) 1:05:22 1:05:26
M polmaratón Stohl Richard 83 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
M polmaratón Szabo Tomáš 87 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
M polmaratón Urban Jozef 86 TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice
M polmaratón Vintr Tomáš 83 AK Junior Holič (A)
M polmaratón Zalubil Zdenko 84 Atletika ŠK Skalica (A)
M polmaratón Zimmermann Marián 85 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica
M polmaratón Žiga Andrej 85 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
V polmaratón Čerešňa Miroslav 79 Atletický club Nové Zámky
V polmaratón Demovič Štefan 64 AK Veterán Bratislava (B) 1:42:12
V polmaratón Dzurinda Mikuláš 55 AK Veterán Bratislava (B) 1:38:45
V polmaratón Holéczy Jerguš 83 Bratislavský maratón (A)
V polmaratón Lelkes Ivan 75 AK Veterán Bratislava (B) 1:29:00
V polmaratón Likavský Peter 62 AK Veterán Bratislava (B) 1:37:49
V polmaratón Moza Ľuboslav 77 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:26:12
V polmaratón Mráz Jozef 80 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:22:07
V polmaratón Psota Andrej 70 Atletika ŠK Skalica (A)
V polmaratón Straka Ján 65 AK Veterán Bratislava (B) 1:36:40
V polmaratón Šmotlák Martin 76 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:16:00
V polmaratón Šnirc Ján 82 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:29:00
V polmaratón Tvrdoň Ľubomír 78 Športový klub polície Bratislava 1:26:21
V polmaratón Žember Ondrej 81 AK Veterán Bratislava 1:49:15
Ž polmaratón Baroková Silvia 75 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 2:00:00
Ž polmaratón Blštáková Naďa 77 Atletický klub Bojničky (A)
Ž polmaratón Borhyová Jeanette 92 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
Ž polmaratón Brezánská Jana 88 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:55:00
Ž polmaratón Čibová Martina 83 Go Create Performance team
Ž polmaratón Dolinajová Monika 87 Bratislavský maratón
Ž polmaratón Fiľová Martina 87 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
Ž polmaratón Chrenková Barbara 95 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
Ž polmaratón Kamenská Lucia 81 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín (A)
Ž polmaratón Kráľová Barbora 86 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:55:00
Ž polmaratón Kusendová Monika 94 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Ž polmaratón Ľašová Veronika 92 Atletický klub Krupina
Ž polmaratón Lovrantová Katarína 85 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín (A)
Ž polmaratón Mlynarovicova Adriana 86 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:50:00
Ž polmaratón Nemcová Alexandra 89 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:50:00
Ž polmaratón Pastieriková Alexandra 79 Atletický klub Bojničky (A)
Ž polmaratón Roháčová Radka 77 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín (A)
Ž polmaratón Švihoríková Jana 83 SHEruns Bratislava (A) 1:55:00
Ž polmaratón Valová Silvia 91 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín (A) 1:21:30
Ž polmaratón Vargová Dagmar 81 Atletický klub Bojničky (A)
Ž polmaratón Zrastáková Veronika 96 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Vky polmaratón Bašnáková Jana 79 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:31:45
Vky polmaratón Brezovská Barbora 82 Bratislavský maratón
Vky polmaratón Burzová Martina 79 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) 1:29:20
Vky polmaratón Erdélyiová Zuzana 76 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:38:45 1:38:45
Vky polmaratón Ješíková Miroslava 79 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:37:23
Vky polmaratón Polohová Zuzana 82 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A)
Vky polmaratón Rimešová Andrea 76 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:49:12
Vky polmaratón Stoličná Zuzana 68 AK Veterán Bratislava (A) 1:33:45
Vky polmaratón Tulejová Eva 82 Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) 1:31:56