M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Sýkora Martin |
97 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
200 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
197 |
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
210 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
709 |
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.91 |
|
J |
50 m |
|
Katarína Ištvánová |
01 |
ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
50 m |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
50 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
06.7 |
|
J |
50 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
výška |
|
Straška Lukáš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
185 |
|
J |
výška |
|
Žilka Filip |
01 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
171 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
643 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Ištvánová Katarína |
01 |
ŠOG Nitra |
485 |
|
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
689 |
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Straška Lukáš |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
682 |
|
J |
trojskok |
|
Žilka Filip |
01 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.80 |
|
Dci |
50 m |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
50 m |
|
Niedelský Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
50 m |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
50 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
50 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
489 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Niedelský Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Nihila Samuel |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠOG Nitra |
515 |
|
|
Žci |
50 m |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
50 m |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žci |
50 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žci |
50 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
|
|
Žci |
50 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
50 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
163 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Hodža Michal |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
170 |
170 |
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
138 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
498 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
480 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
506 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
550 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
518 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
550 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
177 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
180 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
174 |
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Michlíková Miroslava |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
170 |
|
Jky |
50 m |
|
Lafeková Martina |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Jky |
výška |
|
Ďuricová Katarína |
00 |
AO Športové gymnázium Košice |
|
161 |
|
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Lafeková Martina |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Lafeková Martina |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
50 m |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Dky |
50 m |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
50m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
50m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Juríčková Gabriela |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
159 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kukučková Elena |
03 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
160 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
170 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
118 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
163 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Vilhanová Wanda |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
155 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Brandisová Nicola |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
469 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
464 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Juríčková Gabriela |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
510 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
476 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
506 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Lenka |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
410 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.00 |
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Šimeková Mária |
03 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
50 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
07.10 |
07.1 |
|
Žky |
50 m |
|
Kramárová Zuzana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
50 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
06.70 |
06.7 |
|
Žky |
50 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
50m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
50m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
130 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
139 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Kramárová Zuzana |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
135 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
154 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
151 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
150 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
470 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
366 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín |
|
371 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
391 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
553 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
471 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
391 |
|
Nžci |
50 m |
|
Dubajová Sofia |
09 |
Bratislava |
|
|
|