<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien do 23 rokov

Bratislava (22. 9. 2018)
100 m - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 80 Kišš MátéKišš Máté 991215 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 10.78 0.184
2 30 Sloboda SamuelSloboda Samuel 010822 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 11.13 0.145
3 79 Jelínek RastislavJelínek Rastislav 010308 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 11.14 0.192
100 m - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 122 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 020408 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.31 0.212
2 140 Ondrejková MonikaOndrejková Monika 010828 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 12.63 0.170
3 131 Švecová NatáliaŠvecová Natália 960818 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.72 0.184
400 m - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 169 Gajanová GabrielaGajanová Gabriela 991012 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 55.19 0.280
2 146 Cidoríková MiriamCidoríková Miriam 990221 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 57.31 0.183
3 142 Šišoláková LuciaŠišoláková Lucia 021214 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 60.17 0.200
800 m - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 169 Gajanová GabrielaGajanová Gabriela 991012 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 2:14.55
2 142 Šišoláková LuciaŠišoláková Lucia 021214 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 2:21.04
3 170 Vaceková DominikaVaceková Dominika 990918 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 2:27.33
1500 m - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 93 Paulíny AndrejPaulíny Andrej 010401 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 4:03.60
2 51 Mazúch DavidMazúch David 960731 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:10.28
3 95 Urban OliverUrban Oliver 010413 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 4:14.19
1500 m - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 113 Dušková ElenaDušková Elena 010725 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 4:37.83
2 114 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 960403 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 4:47.08
3 178 Ondrúšková LuciaOndrúšková Lucia 021128 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké... 5:06.53
5000 m - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 98 Prívara LukášPrívara Lukáš 960619 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké... 15:56.92
2 41 Kašša LadislavKašša Ladislav 980130 KĽŠ KRYHA BratislavaKĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 15:58.76
3 91 Bučo RobinBučo Robin 960828 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 16:13.63
5000 m - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 143 Beláková LuciaBeláková Lucia 980419 AO TJ Spartak MyjavaAO TJ Spartak Myjava 18:12.76
2 115 Trebulová KristínaTrebulová Kristína 980827 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 20:51.76
3 116 Vorková DanielaVorková Daniela 991123 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 21:58.19
100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 132 Takácsová SimonaTakácsová Simona 980116 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 14.54 0.241
2 154 Gyomraiová NatáliaGyomraiová Natália 020415 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 15.49 0.213
3 167 Buckulčíková MáriaBuckulčíková Mária 000401 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 15.78 0.179
110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 8 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 001016 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 15.05 0.200
2 59 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 001213 TJ Olympia GalantaTJ Olympia Galanta 15.16 0.186
3 180 Šoka ŠimonŠoka Šimon 960407 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 16.07 0.210
400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 59 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 001213 TJ Olympia GalantaTJ Olympia Galanta 52.85 0.157
2 8 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 001016 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 54.44 0.208
3 76 Martinec ErikMartinec Erik 960929 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 57.76 0.207
3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 51 Mazúch DavidMazúch David 960731 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:07.84
2 46 Borovka MiroslavBorovka Miroslav 980914 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:37.57
3 54 Šajter RomanŠajter Roman 000825 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:48.38
3000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 128 Mydlíková KatarínaMydlíková Katarína 970202 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 11:56.70
2 163 Ragasová AlžbetaRagasová Alžbeta 020406 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12:06.04
3 164 Suranová KarinSuranová Karin 001211 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 13:21.06
4 x 100 m kluby - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 72 Ďurdina, Cidorík, Igaz, Beladič Ďurdina, Cidorík, Igaz, Beladič AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 45.22 0.231
2 123 Brath, Fronc, Rigo, Šajter Brath, Fronc, Rigo, Šajter ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 46.82 0.227
3 77 Rumanovič, Antolík, Martinec, Lapšanský Rumanovič, Antolík, Martinec, Lapšanský AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 47.58 0.243
4 x 100 m kluby - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 132 Takácsová, Zapletalová, Holešová, Švecová Takácsová, Zapletalová, Holešová, Švecová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 49.12 0.298
2 Šmigová, Svrčková, Matejíčková, Cidoríková Šmigová, Svrčková, Matejíčková, Cidoríková AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 51.08 0.162
3 126 Luptáková, Lukáčová, Merčáková, Lackovičová Luptáková, Lukáčová, Merčáková, Lackovičová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 52.98 0.192
4 x 400 m kluby - Muži 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 92 Lazar, Paulíny, Vojtáš, Beloš Lazar, Paulíny, Vojtáš, Beloš Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 3:27.43 0.185
2 76 Martinec, Drobný, Cidorík, Babulík Martinec, Drobný, Cidorík, Babulík AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:31.69 0.205
3 11 Revaj, Baluch, Lazar, Koperdák Revaj, Baluch, Lazar, Koperdák AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 3:37.30 0.169
4 x 400 m kluby - Ženy 20-22 rokov (sobota, 22.9.2018)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 150 Takáčová, Svrčková, Matejíčková, Cidoríková Takáčová, Svrčková, Matejíčková, Cidoríková AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4:12.36 0.249
2 129 Nováková, Holešová, Luptáková, Lackovičová Nováková, Holešová, Luptáková, Lackovičová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:21.32 0.247
3 125 Lukáčová, Merčáková, Ondrušová, Dirnbachová Lukáčová, Merčáková, Ondrušová, Dirnbachová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5:00.63 0.191