Žci |
150 m |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Gymnázium Groslingova 18, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Guštafík Mário |
03 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
20.58 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Savolt Patrik |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.91 |
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šipoš Šimon |
04 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vavřík Šimon |
04 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
48.14 |
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Guštafík Mário |
03 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
1000 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
125 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Gymnázium Groslingova 18, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Danihlík Andrej |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
438 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Savolt Patrik |
04 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
442 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šipoš Šimon |
04 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Vavřík Šimon |
04 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Boledovič Tomáš |
06 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kejmar Jakub |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.35 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Krajči Dominik |
05 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
23.13 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
20.37 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.87 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šmilňák Matej |
05 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Terlanda Marek |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Zatloukal Dávid |
05 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Katona Michal |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
55.65 |
|
Mžci |
300 m |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
800 m |
|
Krajči Dominik |
05 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
2:54.08 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Špoták Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Katona Michal |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
406 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kejmar Jakub |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
406 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kopček Michal |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
402 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
367 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Špoták Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
473 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Terlanda Marek |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Polkorábová Sára |
03 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
C.S.Lewis, Bilingual High School (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Gymnázium Tomášikova 2, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jochovičová Alica |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kováčiková Barbora |
04 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
ZŠ Bachova 4, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hynková Vesna |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčiková Barbora |
04 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Polkorábová Sára |
03 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
C.S.Lewis, Bilingual High School (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Gymnázium Tomášikova 2, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dědečková Ľubica |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
25.94 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.99 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Halčínová Eliška |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Horvatová Petra |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
24.37 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Emma |
05 |
ZŠ krála Svatopluka Nitra |
20.98 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.48 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Gymnázium L.Sáru 1, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mešťanová Sofia |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
26.15 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mníchová Ema |
05 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Szileczká Kristína |
06 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
21.84 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vozárová Klára |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
24.99 |
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Kmeč Rebeka |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Kováčiková Nikola |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Kováčová Emma |
05 |
ZŠ krála Svatopluka Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
300 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Behalová Veronika |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
1:57.31 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dědečková Ľubica |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
2:16.16 |
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Federlová Nina |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
SŠ Bachova Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Vozárová Klára |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
2:08.96 |
|
Mžky |
800 m |
|
Tamasiová Šarlota |
05 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Mešťanová Sofia |
06 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
2000 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Gymnázium L. Novomeského Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Cepková Lýdia |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
130 |
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Nepšinská Ema |
05 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
125 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
151 |
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
428 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gallová Carolína |
05 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
432 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Gymnázium L.Sáru 1, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mníchová Ema |
05 |
Gymnázium Metodova 2, Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Čupka Michal |
09 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Mašura Adam |
09 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Nagy Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Polkan Leon |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Sliš Marko |
10 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
150 m |
|
Szileczký Matej |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
300 m |
|
Hladík Filip |
09 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
300 m |
|
Nagy Jakub |
09 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Mašura Adam |
09 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Polkan Leon |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
diaľka |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Belluš Samuel |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Bobovský Samuel |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Cimba Jakub |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
30.21 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Hudík Richard |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.45 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
23.08 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Koman Michal |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Košťál Matúš |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Minárik Martin |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Polák Fedor |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Polkoráb Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.20 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Repka Filip |
08 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Sališ Sebastian |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Janiga Tomáš |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Regináč Timotej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:00.06 |
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Kalinay Adam |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
3:42.11 |
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Viglaský Miloslav |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Celušňák Samuel |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
výška |
|
Kalinay Adam |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Samuel |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Bobovský Samuel |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Celušňák Samuel |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Cimba Jakub |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
338 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Hudík Richard |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
286 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Koman Michal |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Polák Fedor |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Polkoráb Andrej |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Repka Filip |
08 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Viglaský Miloslav |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Bobovská Veronika |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Dunajská Vivien |
09 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Glončáková Júlia |
10 |
NAŠA športová akadémia (A) |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Graffingerová Hana |
09 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Kratochvíľová Hana |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Marková Karolína |
09 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Pálešová Karla |
10 |
Zš s Mš K.Strmeňa Palárikovo |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Sališová Nina |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Schererová Claudia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
EleZm |
150 m |
|
Wirdzek Michaela |
11 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleZm |
300 m |
|
Bobovská Veronika |
10 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleZm |
300 m |
|
Kratochvíľová Hana |
10 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
300 m |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Dunajská Vivien |
09 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
EleZm |
600 m |
|
Šipošová Hana |
09 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Graffingerová Hana |
09 |
ZŠ Tupolevova 20, Bratislava |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
EleZm |
diaľka |
|
Schererová Claudia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Gymnázium Česká 10, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bochničková SImona |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bromová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Cinová Laura |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Červienková Svetlana |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.45 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gašparovičová Sarah |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Goliašová Dominika |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Herdová Miroslava |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
27.69 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hlaváčová Rebeka |
08 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kretová Natália |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Magurová Luisa |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Marková Júlia |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Marková Júlia |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Mináriková Iveta |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Střelcová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Svinčáková Laura |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Bochničková SImona |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
NAŠA športová akadémia |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Gašparovičová Sarah |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Glončáková Sofia |
07 |
NAŠA športová akadémia (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Horňáková Tamara |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Kretová Natália |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
300 m |
|
Kubáňová Anna Karolína |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
2:16.01 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Belica Mia |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Červienková Svetlana |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Herdová Miroslava |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:20.71 |
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kubáňová Anna Karolína |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Magurová Luisa |
07 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
ZŠ Rudolfa Jašíka Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Švantnerová Sofia |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
3:53.87 |
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
128 |
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
ZŠ Rudolfa Jašíka Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Balážová Vanesa |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
277 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Gymnázium Česká 10, Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bromová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
359 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
397 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Goliašová Dominika |
07 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
391 |
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Mináriková Iveta |
08 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Střelcová Ema |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Svinčáková Laura |
07 |
AK Mostáreň MŠK Brezno |
|
322 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zacharová Zoja |
07 |
ZŠ Bojničky 150 |
|
|
|