M |
60 m |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Novosad Martin |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Satko Andrej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
08.42 |
|
M |
60 m |
|
Singhoffer Matej |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Tomašovič Matej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
60 m |
|
Zvonár Štefan |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Novosad Martin |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Satko Andrej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Tomašovič Matej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
300 m |
|
Zvonár Štefan |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
2000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Ďuračka Jozef |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
180 |
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Zvonár Štefan |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bagi - Kováč Igor |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bezručka Adam |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dědeček Benjamín |
05 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
09.33 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.43 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
08.44 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Liška Adam |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Liška Dávid |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.65 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Múčka Matej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pušica Viktor |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Szakszon Simon |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šarmír Jakub |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šteiner Oliver |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.72 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Števček Martin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.55 |
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Žigo Alexander |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bagi - Kováč Igor |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bezručka Adam |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dědeček Benjamín |
05 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hummel Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Pušica Viktor |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Sojka Viliam |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
6:09.99 |
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Láni Frederik |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Tedla Michal |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
145 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
394 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bagi - Kováč Igor |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
446 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dědeček Benjamín |
05 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
418 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
552 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
000 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
480 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
467 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Liška Adam |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
480 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Liška Dávid |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Majerčík Matúš |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
471 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
518 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
389 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
427 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Szakszon Simon |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šarmír Jakub |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
461 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šteiner Oliver |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
421 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
440 |
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Žigo Alexander |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Láni Frederik |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Górová Natália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.83 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Háberová Hana |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Jajcayová Gréta |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Jexová Sabina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Letovancová Lenka |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.41 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Nagyová Kristína |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Tomečeková Lenka |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.53 |
|
Ž |
60 m |
|
Vojtková Ela |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
28.48 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Háberová Hana |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nagyová Kristína |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Vranovská Mária |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Maláková Darlene |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
480 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Balážovjechová Hana |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.93 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Berešová Daniela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Buzgová Ema |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Czodorová Tamara |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Činčurová Melisa |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Funtaľová Tatiana |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.23 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Getliková Júlia |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Halinkovičová Simona |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haviarová Hana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.43 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.88 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Knošková Sofia Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.26 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.02 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lachkovičová Barbora |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.41 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Michalková Ester |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.13 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mošovská Michaela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.58 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Račická Rebeka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rozvadská Nina |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štiblická Hanka |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
09.49 |
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švikruhová Simona |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tanglmayerová Romina |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vyšinská Tatiana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zrubcová Kristína |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Balážovjechová Hana |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Cápayová Mária |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Czodorová Tamara |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Halásová Barbora |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hubertová Danka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Pašúthová Dominika |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Poláková Lucia |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Suchá Veronika |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tanglmayerová Romina |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
46.31 |
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Zemanová Mia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Balážovjechová Hana |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
5:09.87 |
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Mihálová Michaela |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Poláková Lucia |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Sitárová Zuzana |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m |
|
Suchá Veronika |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
6:05.31 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
140 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
130 |
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
151 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bačová Michaela |
04 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
430 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
434 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Czodorová Tamara |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
485 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hubertová Danka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
362 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
464 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Knošková Sofia Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
409 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
400 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
428 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
350 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mošovská Michaela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
427 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Štiblická Hanka |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Švikruhová Simona |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tanglmayerová Romina |
03 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
467 |
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zemanová Mia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zrubcová Kristína |
06 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Berešová Daniela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lachkovičová Barbora |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
16.47 |
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
20.48 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dostál Dávid |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Gage William |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.09 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krkoška Samuel |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kubala Filip |
10 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Marko Peter |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
09.71 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Oravec Oliver |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.94 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Priadka Valér |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.36 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rojík Jakub |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
300 m |
|
Tešovič Oliver |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
382 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
417 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Oravec Oliver |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
368 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Streška Filip |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Tešovič Oliver |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Dostál Dávid |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Gage William |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Krkoška Samuel |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kropuch Samuel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kubala Filip |
10 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Marko Peter |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Oravec Oliver |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Priadka Valér |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Rojík Jakub |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dostál Dávid |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gage William |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Marko Peter |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Rojík Jakub |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Alaksová Veronika |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.81 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Blichárová Ela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ištvánffy Simona |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ivaničová Yasmína |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jačeková Emma |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kekeli Stella |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Krkošková Natália |
10 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Liptajová Margaréta |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.97 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Olle Katarína |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.18 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Petrakovičová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.27 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ragáčová Tamara |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Ragáčová Viktória |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Strelecká Rebeca |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
120 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
318 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Glembová Klára |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
333 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Ivaničová Yasmína |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Jačeková Emma |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kekeli Stella |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Olle Katarína |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
341 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Strelecká Rebeca |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
305 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Alaksová Veronika |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Blichárová Ela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Ištvánffy Simona |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Krkošková Natália |
10 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Liptajová Margaréta |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Petrakovičová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Ragáčová Tamara |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Ragáčová Viktória |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Alaksová Veronika |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Blichárová Ela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bovanová Nicol |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Liptajová Margaréta |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Petrakovičová Ema |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Psársky Nicole |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|