M |
100 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
11.35 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Hergott Peter |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Novosad Martin |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
12.55 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.06 |
|
M |
100 m |
|
Rumanovič Martin |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
22.57 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Hergott Peter |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Kapustík Samuel |
00 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.30 |
|
M |
200 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Novosad Martin |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Satko Andrej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Schenk Jakub |
00 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
2:28.28 |
|
M |
800 m |
|
Macho Juraj |
99 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Satko Andrej |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1000 m |
|
Mikuš Igor |
94 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Jursa Michal |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Svitek Marcel |
79 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.43 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bezručka Adam |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.98 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
13.02 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.81 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.86 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Polák Michal |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Ruman Dominik |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
12.40 |
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Singhoffer Matej |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.35 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bezručka Adam |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.98 |
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kromka Samuel |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Liška Adam |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Liška Dávid |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Rojík Matúš |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Šarmír Jakub |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Zvonár Štefan |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:12.76 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hummel Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Jajcay Adam |
02 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:27.24 |
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Schenk Michal |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Sojka Viliam |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Tedla Michal |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lukáč Martin |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
150 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Ďuračka Jozef |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
170 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Krajci Šimon |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
160 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Pilát Samuel |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
160 |
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Števaňák Branislav |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
483 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
429 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
554 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Drobný Jakub |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
485 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
566 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
490 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kubík Maximilián |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
442 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Laczky Tomáš |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
350 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
446 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
518 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
440 |
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Zvonár Štefan |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
484 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
33.84 |
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Liptaj Martin |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Liška Adam |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Liška Dávid |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Polák Michal |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Šarmír Jakub |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Buzgo Matej |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Danečko Janko |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.07 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.46 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.36 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krajči Filip Emanuel |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Málek Lukáš |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Melkus Matúš |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Oravec Oliver |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.68 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.16 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Szakszon Simon |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.68 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Števček Martin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.55 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Volák Michal |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Wagner Damián |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.23 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Závodský Samuel |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Dědeček Benjamín |
05 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.49 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.99 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
23.83 |
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Oravec Oliver |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Pušica Viktor |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1000 m |
|
Danečko Janko |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
10.00 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
154 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
150 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
418 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
415 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dědeček Benjamín |
05 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
418 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
358 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
397 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krajči Filip Emanuel |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Málek Lukáš |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Melkus Matúš |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
417 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Oravec Oliver |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
368 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
453 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Volák Michal |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Wagner Damián |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
366 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Závodský Samuel |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Pušica Viktor |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Letovancová Lenka |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.45 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Maláková Darlene |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šimeková Natália |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.71 |
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomečeková Lenka |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.47 |
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Letovancová Lenka |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.25 |
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
81.53 |
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Maláková Darlene |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
480 |
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Krasňanská Ľubica |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.80 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Činčurová Melisa |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dávidová Laura |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
16.67 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dudíková Ema |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
13.90 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Górová Natália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
15.65 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Halinkovičová Simona |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jalkóczyová Sylvia |
01 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.57 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.56 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.31 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Nagyová Kristína |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.72 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Pokorná Valentína |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.50 |
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Račická Rebeka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
14.62 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Cápayová Mária |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
28.48 |
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Funtaľová Tatiana |
03 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Górová Natália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Halásová Barbora |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kováčová Karolína |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mošovská Michaela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nagyová Kristína |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Nipčová Hanka |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Rozvadská Nina |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
2:19.06 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Koščálová Barbora |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:49.07 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Mydlárová Zuzana |
02 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
2:49.14 |
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Šmiralová Kristína |
02 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
149 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Kováčová Karolína |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
130 |
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Zemanová Bibiana |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
130 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
485 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jenčová Nela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
464 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
516 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
441 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mištová Lucia |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Nipčová Hanka |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Novomeská Silvia |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
454 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Plichtová Patrícia |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
448 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
433 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Valekova Maiara |
04 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanovčanová Klára |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
467 |
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vyšinská Tatiana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
426 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.90 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jajcayová Gréta |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jexová Sabina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krchňáková Sofia |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
21.17 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lachkovičová Barbora |
03 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
11.93 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Libičová Lea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.36 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
18.66 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mošovská Michaela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Okásová Lenka |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Straková Adriana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.30 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šoltésová Natália |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.74 |
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Vojtková Ela |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Záhorcová Stela |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.10 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Árendáš Linda |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.93 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Buzgová Ema |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.24 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fabriová Hana |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.87 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Haviarová Hana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hubertová Danka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.38 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ivaničová Yasmína |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jačeková Emma |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.90 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Knošková Sofia Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.94 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.48 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kuchtová Alexandra |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.35 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lovásová Viktória |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.85 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Marušicová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mešková Andrea |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Michalková Natália |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Olle Adriana |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09.12 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09.22 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Štiblická Hanka |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tancerová Hanka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Thomann Hana Yumi |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
09.02 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.12 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
23.74 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dávidová Lívia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.58 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.10 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.53 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.43 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.45 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
23.76 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
21.30 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Zemanová Mia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Mihálová Michaela |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1000 m |
|
Zemanová Mia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.78 |
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.34 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
130 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
146 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
130 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
427 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
507 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dávidová Lívia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
404 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
424 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
403 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hedl Viktória |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ivaničová Yasmína |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jačeková Emma |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
333 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
432 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Knošková Sofia Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
419 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Konečná Nina |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
370 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kráčmar Stela |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
290 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
419 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
359 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
354 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mešková Andrea |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Michalková Natália |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
400 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
417 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
421 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Olle Adriana |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
375 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
408 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Štiblická Hanka |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
397 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Zemanová Mia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.02 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danečková Ivana |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
04.86 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hasajová Eliška |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Michalková Natália |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
06.67 |
|