Mžci |
60 m |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.12 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Čambálik Matúš |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Grúber Vincent |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jánošík Jakub |
05 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
09.52 |
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kollár Jozef |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09.65 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
10.42 |
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Výbošťok Daniel |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
20.56 |
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Špoták Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Výbošťok Daniel |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.15 |
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Čambálik Matúš |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Jánošík Jakub |
05 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
1:55.33 |
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Danečko Janko |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Dendiš Viktor |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
135 |
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Lošonský Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Špoták Lukáš |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Anetta Martin |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Basile Tommaso |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Grúber Vincent |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jedinák Peter |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kollár Jozef |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
358 |
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Salát Dávid |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
427 |
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Chlpek Daniel |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Pavlík Samuel |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Šnírer Martin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Banetka Filip |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dostál Benjamin |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bošmanská Simona |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dávidová Lívia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ďuráková Laura |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fialová Júlia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hubertová Danka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
09.51 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.62 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mešková Andrea |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rychtáriková Anna |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šintalová Tereza |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Tranžíková Dominika |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
08.74 |
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valentínová Ella |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Árendáš Linda |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Baleková Alena |
05 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.51 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.21 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Horvatová Petra |
06 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.58 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Macháčková Hana |
06 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mihálová Michaela |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Poláková Lucia |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rolna Anna |
05 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
23.54 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šintalová Dorota |
06 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
26.14 |
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
22.61 |
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tancerová Hanka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Thomann Hana Yumi |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tranžíková Dominika |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Baleková Alena |
05 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hubertová Danka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Macháčková Hana |
06 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mihálová Michaela |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Rolna Anna |
05 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
2:18.36 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šintalová Dorota |
06 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
2:14.28 |
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Tranžíková Dominika |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Poláková Lucia |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Tordová Ninka |
05 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
140 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
130 |
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Mešková Andrea |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Semančáková Barbora |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Zátopková Anna |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Antošová Zuzana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Árendáš Linda |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bošmanská Simona |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dávidová Lívia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ďuráková Laura |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fialová Júlia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Grygerova Natália |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Herenyova Lucia |
06 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hutirová Lucia |
05 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Klementová Júlia |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Lachová Leila Mária |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Salagová Lucia |
05 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
408 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Tancerová Hanka |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Thomann Hana Yumi |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
397 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Valentínová Ella |
06 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vybíralová Hana |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
307 |
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Wágnerová Lea |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baňacká Danielle |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
06.96 |
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danečková Ivana |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
06.67 |
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Macháčová Ema |
06 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šintalová Tereza |
05 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šnírerová Alžbeta |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bankošová Barbora |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dolníková Nina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lachkovičová Patrícia |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Burza Danko |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Červeň Adam |
08 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.80 |
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ďuriš Medard |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Hristovski Peter |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jiránek Dominik |
11 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jurenka Jakub |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Juriga Adam |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Katrenčík Milan |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Mazur Matúš |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Michalko Dominik |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Polkan Leon |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Repka Patrik |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
09.86 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
23.01 |
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Dulík Tibor |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Hornáček Daniel |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
23.12 |
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Mihaľov Maxim |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Regeš Leo |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
150 m |
|
Zahradník Jakub |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
27.45 |
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Dulík Tibor |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Hornáček Daniel |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Mihaľov Maxim |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Regeš Leo |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Hladík Jakub |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Jiránek Dominik |
11 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
03.45 |
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
1000 m |
|
Zahradník Jakub |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
374 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Glemba Eduard |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
270 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Hristovski Peter |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Janek Ján |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Kratochvíl Juraj |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
384 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Dominik |
11 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
290 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Polkan Leon |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Repka Patrik |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
384 |
|
Nžci |
diaľka |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Burza Danko |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Červeň Adam |
08 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ďuriš Medard |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Jurenka Jakub |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Juriga Adam |
10 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Katrenčík Milan |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Mazur Matúš |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Meško Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Nagy Alex |
08 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Dovičovič Patrik |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dulík Tibor |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Grešlík Michal |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hornáček Daniel |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kmeť Tomáš |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mihaľov Maxim |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Pieružek Tomáš |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Regeš Leo |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šmelík Daniel |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Danečková Ivana |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Fabriová Hana |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.87 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Jiránková Dominika |
11 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Kruželová Anica |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.97 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Panáková Rebeka |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
10.27 |
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Reháková Diana |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Remeselníková Lucia |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Rychtáriková Tereza |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Strelecká Rebeca |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šebestová Adela |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Šmilňáková Anna |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Vrbická Zara |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zátopková Žofia |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
60 m |
|
Zelenakova Zuzana |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
24.49 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dulíková Romana |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jakušová Barbora |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Koleníková Ema |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
24.61 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Nogová Nina |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Reháková Diana |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
28.48 |
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šebestová Adela |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šilhárová Dáša |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Vitková Natália |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Dulíková Romana |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Jakušová Barbora |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Koleníková Ema |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Nogová Nina |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Šilhárová Dáša |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
600 m |
|
Vitková Natália |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Jiránková Dominika |
11 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
1000 m |
|
Zelenakova Zuzana |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
120 |
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Martina |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Dinková Emma |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Fabriová Hana |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Fornadeľová Michaela |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
318 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Klimecká Karolína |
09 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčová Eva |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
366 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kratochvílová Hana |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
293 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Kruželová Anica |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
341 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Reháková Diana |
07 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Ruffíni Martina |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Rychtáriková Dorota |
07 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Rychtáriková Tereza |
09 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Strelecká Rebeca |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
305 |
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Šebestová Adela |
08 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
AK Run For Fun Petržalka Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Šmilňáková Anna |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka |
|
Zátopková Žofia |
07 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Panáková Rebeka |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Remeselníková Lucia |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Vrbická Zara |
09 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
kriket |
|
Zelenakova Zuzana |
07 |
Maraton AC Rača |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Koleníková Ema |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nogová Nina |
08 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Pulcová Vanesa Lili |
08 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Vitková Natália |
07 |
Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok |
|
|
|